LOB - M ČR Krátká traťpá 20.2.2015 14:41
Startovka po oddílechvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
25DCE KOB Dobřichovice (3)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D5528CDCE5550Pavla Mrázová
D5516CDCE5450Miluše Procházková
H2158ADCE9400Lukáš Kettner
 
 
27DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka (23)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H205DKP9507Matyáš Lustig
D2155BDKP8655Kamila Foglarová
H3547CDKP6500Pavel Klaška
D2133CDKP8254Zuzana Jiřištová
H1482BDKP0100Martin Klaška
D4518CDKP6750Kateřina Klašková
H6564CDKP4900Pavel Stehno
D5536CDKP5150Hana Stehnová
H6584CDKP4300Zdenko Procházka
D2169ADKP8758Martina Bochenková
D2011CDKP9651Josefina Klašková
H4566CDKP6901Jiří Kalousek
H1466CDKP0202Adam Lustig
H1462CDKP0502Vojtěch Šubrt
H2015ADKP9500Václav Šňupárek
H2134BDKP8500Tomáš Johanovský
D2141CDKP8256Petra Košťálová
H2160ADKP9301Pavel Klaška
H3531CDKP7100Antonín Šubrt
H2118CDKP8717Ondřej Pospíšil
D2165ADKP8651Dominika Plochová
D2137CDKP8756Marie Dlouhá
D2177EDKP8853Simona Karochová
 
 
29DOB KOB Dobruška (4)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H21B61CDOB8803Martin Lžíčař
H2122BDOB7405Ondřej Čáp
H21B57CDOB8600Jan Ďoubal
D2175EDOB8751Věra Peterová
 
 
30DOK OK Doksy (3)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H5587CDOK5500Tom Novák
D5532CDOK5950Pavla Nováková
H21B59CDOK8700Daniel Novák
 
 
34EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha (7)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H55108CEKP5600Petr Adrián
H5596CEKP5601Milan Bochenek
D4522CEKP5750Miroslava Šedivá
D4546CEKP6150Jana Bochenková
H55102CEKP5500Jiří Šedivý
H2140AEKP7402Miroslav Seidl
H21106EEKP7414Radim Ondráček
 
 
43HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H4578CHOR6302Martin Vávra
 
 
46CHA OK Chrastava (2)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H3537BCHA7900Vojtěch Vokál
D2173ECHA7850Kateřina Kašková
 
 
48CHT OOB SK Chrast (4)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2162ECHT6049Miroslav Kopáček
D4530CCHT6051Hana Řezníčková
D2187ECHT8851Iva Kopáčková
H2166ECHT8510Jan Kopáček
 
 
54JIL OK Jilemnice (3)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H6560CJIL4701Zdeněk Zlesák
D5512CJIL5362Vlasta Zlesáková
H2168EJIL7701Jan Kolín
 
 
55JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov (2)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D1728AJPV9898Sabina Pilcová
H1731AJPV9807Ondřej Vystavěl
 
 
58KAM SK Kamenice (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D2015KAM9551Kristýna Hlubučková
 
 
62KCK KOB Český Krumlov (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H1715KCK9907Konečný Matěj
 
 
86LIV Krušnohorský rogainingový klub (6)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2130BLIV6701Jan Tojnar
H21B55CLIV7400Pavel Kurfürst
H2192ELIV7900Jan Čech
H4570CLIV6104Milan Borovička
H179CLIV9800Tomáš Borovička
H21B69BLIV7503Radek Sedlák
 
 
92LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň (4)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D176LPM9850Tereza Kinkorová
H21B67LPM9202František Kolovský
D2013LPM9650Barbora Šiková
D207LPM9651Karolína Šiková
 
 
106OSN SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst (3)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2170EOSN6900Petr Mareček
H1490AOSN0201Šimon Mareček
D1718BOSN0055Daniela Stoklasová
 
 
113MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně (9)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D3540CMLA7051Jana Bartošová
H1452CMLA0302Štěpán Šesták
H1448CMLA0501Jonáš Černý
H4564CMLA6901Libor Černý
H1476CMLA0101Václav Bartoš
H4576CMLA6701Luděk Bartoš
H1727AMLA9802Vojtěch Bartoš
D1434AMLA0251Kateřina Černá
D1412CMLA0451Marie Bartošová
 
 
115NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek (13)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H4568CNEJ6200Jiří Tokár
D1414NEJ0650ms Holíková Petra
D1422NEJ0550ms Holíková Simona
H6580CNEJ4100Jaromír Frey
H4586CNEJ6500Jaroslav Zieba
H4592CNEJ6300Jaromír Frey
D2135CNEJ8950Andrea Freyová
D1410CNEJ0350Iva Nádeníčková
D1430ANEJ0151Regina Tokárová
H1446CNEJ0300Radim Tokár
D1426BNEJ0150Pavla Nádeníčková
D1418CNEJ0450Veronika Ziebová
H177CNEJ0002Jan Vecko
 
 
123PGP SK Praga (21)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D2151BPGP9053Dominika Ježková
D4526CPGP6352Regina Ježková
H2128BPGP8605Martin Vlach
H2132BPGP8302Ondřej Sysel
H2120CPGP8700Ctibor Sysel
D2017CPGP9654Klára Hrabánková
D4538CPGP6250Ilona Hrabánková
D2145CPGP9353Helena Mikulášová
H2198EPGP6401Tomáš Janovský
H2013APGP9702Šimon Navrátil
H2124CPGP7104Tomáš Kolář
H1486APGP0101Tomáš Janovský
D1726APGP9952Johana Kolářová
H1478CPGP0304Matyáš Kolář
D3554CPGP7351Michaela Kolářová
D1720APGP9850Kateřina Janovská
D2159APGP7355Petra Janovská
H2116CPGP6501Martin Kondrát
H209BPGP9705Michal Werner
H1717CPGP9804Martin Hasal
H1713CPGP9902Petr Šebek
 
 
130PVP VSS Přírodověda Praha (8)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D2181EPVP9250Kateřina Neumannová
D4562BPVP6650Renata Neumannová
H4582CPVP5802Vladimír Čechmánek
H1723BPVP9900Jindřich Neumann
H2148APVP8900Tomáš Neumann
D148CPVP0450Anna Čechmánková
H2142APVP9400Vojtěch Neumann
H21B63CPVP8000Jiří Křížan
 
 
142SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové (3)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D2179ESHK8153Iva Košárková
D2189ESHK9051Lenka Mechlová
D2185ESHK9355Johanka Šimková
 
 
145SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín (4)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H3555CSJC7531Petr Tomeš
D2139SJC8952Ivana Bochenková
D2167ASJC8451Daniela Tomešová
H1721BSJC9802Vít Doležal
 
 
147SJI OK Jihlava (2)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2186ESJI7104Milan Venhoda
H2176ESJI7419Jan Lauerman
 
 
151SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary (6)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D4510SKV6551Marie Žandová
D4558SKV6451Jana Šplinarová
D4550SKV6751Jana Kubínová
D2149BSKV9452Romana Kubínová
H207SKV9501Jan Štros
D209CSKV9752Veronika Kubínová
 
 
160SSP SK Stopa Praha (9)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H6568CSSP4600Stanislav Nosál
H55105CSSP5400Zdeněk Gregoriades
H3535CSSP8000Martin Petříček
D6539CSSP4050Jana Haňkovská
H4596CSSP6400Michal Reichl
H6576CSSP4700Zdeněk Koč
D4554CSSP6450Alena Smolková
H6556CSSP4201Vladimír Němec
H7567CSSP3800Vladimír Attl
 
 
161SSU SK Severka Šumperk (4)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2184ESSU9442Petr Horvát
D2021ESSU9794Hana Horvátová
H1729ASSU9911Petr Kašpar
H4584CSSU7004Jaroslav Kašpar
 
 
167SZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha (14)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D2183ESZP5450Magda Horová
D2147CSZP8484Klára Horová
D5520CSZP5950Ivana Lacigová
H2182ESZP7000Petr Bořánek
H2164ESZP7401Jan Boudný
D3538CSZP8050Jana Kutilová
D2161ASZP9550Karolína Bořánková
D2143CSZP8750Tereza Chmelíková
H21B65CSZP8201Tomáš Procházka
H2194ESZP6800Vítek Pospíšil
H21104ESZP8300Vojtěch Hora
H2188ESZP7600Roman Horyna
H2172ESZP8200Radek Laciga
H3543CSZP5100Vladimír Hora
 
 
169TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno (9)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H3539TBM7227Pavel Milán
D1722ATBM0199Anežka Hlaváčová
D3544TBM7475Jindřiška Milánová
H1474CTBM0111Tomáš Milán
H2196ETBM7137Jiří Šťastný
H1456CTBM0411Jakub Milán
H1719BTBM9906Jiří Šťastný
H21102ETBM7205Miroslav Rygl
H1725ATBM9901Ondřej Hlaváč
 
 
174TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis (4)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D5524CTJN5752Jiřina Kuncová
H1460CTJN0102Matyáš Růta
H2174ETJN5549Radovan Kunc
H1733ATJN0006Josef Nagy
 
 
177TRI TJ TŽ Třinec (5)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D1724ATRI9850Lucie Szarzecová
H2190ETRI9103Ondřej Kantor
H1735ATRI9801Jan Cienciala
D2019ATRI9750Kateřina Argalášová
D2023ATRI9751Jana Tesařová
 
 
181TUV SOK TJ Turnov (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2136BTUV7500Tomáš Zakouřil
 
 
185UOL SK UP Olomouc (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H45104CUOL6503Roman Šimek
 
 
194VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering (3)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H5593CVLI5301Přemek Škoda
H2180EVLI8800Jakub Škoda
H2146AVLI7604Jakub Vodrážka
 
 
196VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň (4)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H1484BVPM0101Adam Hašek
H1450VPM0503Ondřej Kurz
H1488AVPM0204Lukáš Richtr
H1470VPM0208Šimon Kurz
 
 
197VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2011EVRB9606Vojtěch Matuš
 
 
198VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí (5)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H1454CVRL0102Jan Procinger
H1468VRL9999ms Jakub Procinger
D1428AVRL0252Alžběta Randáková
D1432AVRL0452Adéla Randáková
D2171EVRL7452Helena Randáková
 
 
199VSP USK Praha (3)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D3552CVSP7256Markéta Průšová
H3541CVSP7310Michal Průša
H1480BVSP0406Dominik Průša
 
 
205ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno (2)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D178ZBM0060Anna Auerműllerová
D1714CZBM9951Markéta Firešová
 
 
206ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H3533ZBP7800Jiří Pražák
 
 
219LME SK Los Mělník (9)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H5575CLME5300Zbyněk Neumann
H4580CLME6300Miroslav Šimek
H2138BLME7301Jan Regal
D3546CLME7755Markéta Šimková
H1472CLME0400Marek Bejvl
D1420CLME0250Karolína Bejvlová
H3553CLME7100Jakub Bejvl
D3542CLME7350Martina Bejvlová
D1710CLME0050Marie Machová
 
 
236NNN Neregistrovaní (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2126NNN9999Vojtěch Kettner
 
 
25918D Post SV Dresden (3)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D451418D0051Elena Malkowa
H2178E18D0001Andrei Kraemer
H215218D5900Jens Leibiger
 
 
26924D SV Robotron Dresden (3)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H757124D0003Rolf Heinemann
H756324D0002Jochen Kohlschmidt
H21100E24DBernd Kohlschmidt
 
 
27929D USG Chemnitz (2)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H4510029D0002Frank Richter
H458829DPeter Richling
 
 
28031D SV Lengefeld (7)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D142431DLena Neumann
D141631D0052Luise Steinert
D171231D0053Hannah Hänsel
H171131D0001Dennis Bräuer
H457431D0002Jörg Hänsel
D354831D0054Anne Straube
D215331D0055Hanka Straube
 
 
28532D Treptower SV 1949 (2)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H459032D0001Frank Braatz
H354932DStefan Bleidorn
 
 
33734D OLG Regensburg (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H657234DViktor Jarkov
 
 
37744D OLV Steinberg (2)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D453444D0051Elvira Weingard
H4510244DVadim Ni
 
 
41948D OL-Team Wehrsdorf (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H558148DSchote Gerd
 
 
70857D Post-SV Chemnitz (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H557857DPeter Berndt
 
 
71258D SV TU Ilmenau (3)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D355058DUte Schönfel
H558458D0001Lutz Tröße
D454258D0052Renate Tröße
 
 
86374D ESV Dresden MTBO (GER) (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H559974D0001Peter Heinrich
 
 
106378D SSV Erfurt 02 (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H354578DHelge Lauterbach
 
 
106581D MTK Bad Harzburg (6)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D2163A81DTanja Buchholz
H2150A81D0002Thilo Bruns
D171681D0053Pia Buchholz
H145881D0004Tom Buchholz
H146481D0005Jussi Bruns
H355181D0006Sven Buchholz
 
 
109097D USV Jena (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H457297D0001Peter Quendt
 
 
109191D LVB Leipzig (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H459891DThomas Krauße
 
 
109292D OTB (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2144A92DSergej Sonnenberg
 
 
109393D OLV Uslar (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
D215793DAnke von Gaza
 
 
109494D OSC Kassel. (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2154A94DMichael Kukis
 
 
109595D SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg (1)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H2156A95DSebastian Groß
 
 
109896D MTV Bamberg (2)
KategorieStartLic.Id databázeJméno
H459496D0001Roger Helling
H559096D0051Michael Schalle