LOB - M ČR Krátká traťpá 20.2.2015 10:29
Startovka po kategoriíchvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D14 (16)3,1 km 0 m8 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant4
VakantVakant6
Anna ČechmánkováCPVP VSS Přírodověda PrahaPVP04503478878
Iva NádeníčkováCNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ0350203573310
Marie BartošováCMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA0451207370412
ms Holíková PetraNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ065014
Luise Steinert31D SV Lengefeld31D005216
Veronika ZiebováCNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ0450205628418
Karolína BejvlováCLME SK Los MělníkLME0250205846320
ms Holíková SimonaNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ055022
Lena Neumann31D SV Lengefeld31D24
Pavla NádeníčkováBNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ0150205627526
Alžběta RandákováAVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL025241627128
Regina TokárováANEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ0151203573730
Adéla RandákováAVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL045242559932
Kateřina ČernáAMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA0251207370234
 
 
D17 (14)4,4 km 0 m11 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant2
VakantVakant4
Tereza KinkorováLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM98503619606
Anna AuerműllerováZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM00608
Marie MachováCLME SK Los MělníkLME0050206027810
Hannah Hänsel31D SV Lengefeld31D005312
Markéta FirešováCZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM995189735514
Pia Buchholz81D MTK Bad Harzburg81D005316
Daniela StoklasováBOSN SK Orientační sporty Nové MěstOSN0055720332518
Kateřina JanovskáAPGP SK PragaPGP985098183820
Anežka HlaváčováATBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM01995324722
Lucie SzarzecováATRI TJ TŽ TřinecTRI98505328024
Johana KolářováAPGP SK PragaPGP995289734626
Sabina PilcováAJPV Oddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV9898100753828
 
 
D20 (11)6,0 km 0 m15 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant3
VakantVakant5
Karolína ŠikováLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM965172018207
Veronika KubínováCSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV975270030089
Josefina KlaškováCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP965144306111
Barbora ŠikováLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM9650720181913
Kristýna HlubučkováKAM SK KameniceKAM9551700300915
Klára HrabánkováCPGP SK PragaPGP965423205017
Kateřina ArgalášováATRI TJ TŽ TřinecTRI9750206027619
Hana HorvátováESSU SK Severka ŠumperkSSU979498035421
Jana TesařováATRI TJ TŽ TřinecTRI9751207374623
 
 
D21 (31)6,0 km 0 m15 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant29
VakantVakant31
Zuzana JiřištováCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP8254905433
Andrea FreyováCNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ895099580335
Marie DlouháCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP8756787560037
Ivana BochenkováSJC TJ Sportcentrum JičínSJC895289734539
Petra KošťálováCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP8256140742541
Tereza ChmelíkováCSZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP875023233043
Helena MikulášováCPGP SK PragaPGP935351545345
Klára HorováCSZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP84845165947
Romana KubínováBSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV945233109849
Dominika JežkováBPGP SK PragaPGP90535165851
Hanka Straube31D SV Lengefeld31D005553
Kamila FoglarováBDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP8655863855
Anke von Gaza93D OLV Uslar93D57
Petra JanovskáAPGP SK PragaPGP7355147016959
Karolína BořánkováASZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP95505359961
Tanja BuchholzA81D MTK Bad Harzburg81D63
Dominika PlochováADKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP8651720332665
Daniela TomešováASJC TJ Sportcentrum JičínSJC845198184267
Martina BochenkováADKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP875843484069
Helena RandákováEVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL745251518571
Kateřina KaškováECHA OK ChrastavaCHA785088790673
Věra PeterováEDOB KOB DobruškaDOB875168269075
Simona KarochováEDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP8853994449977
Iva KošárkováESHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK81535156879
Kateřina NeumannováEPVP VSS Přírodověda PrahaPVP9250856581
Magda HorováESZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP5450978283
Johanka ŠimkováESHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK9355201181785
Iva KopáčkováECHT OOB SK ChrastCHT8851205973687
Lenka MechlováESHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK905151542589
 
 
D35 (11)4,4 km 0 m11 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant34
VakantVakant36
Jana KutilováCSZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP80505180238
Jana BartošováCMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA70515149440
Martina BejvlováCLME SK Los MělníkLME7350206027342
Jindřiška MilánováTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM747541611044
Markéta ŠimkováCLME SK Los MělníkLME7755204524546
Anne Straube31D SV Lengefeld31D005448
Ute Schönfel58D SV TU Ilmenau58D520550
Markéta PrůšováCVSP USK PrahaVSP72565316052
Michaela KolářováCPGP SK PragaPGP735198181354
 
 
D45 (16)3,9 km 0 m11 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant2
VakantVakant6
Marie ŽandováSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655123648610
Elena Malkowa18D Post SV Dresden18D005114
Kateřina KlaškováCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP67504980618
Miroslava ŠediváCEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP57505160422
Regina JežkováCPGP SK PragaPGP63525166026
Hana ŘezníčkováCCHT OOB SK ChrastCHT60515345230
Elvira Weingard44D OLV Steinberg44D005141052734
Ilona HrabánkováCPGP SK PragaPGP625023218438
Renate Tröße58D SV TU Ilmenau58D0052195402542
Jana BochenkováCEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP615023217446
Jana KubínováSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV675133108950
Alena SmolkováCSSP SK Stopa PrahaSSP64505356754
Jana ŠplinarováSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV645123753258
Renata NeumannováBPVP VSS Přírodověda PrahaPVP66505158062
 
 
D55 (9)4,0 km 0 m9 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant4
VakantVakant8
Vlasta ZlesákováCJIL OK JilemniceJIL5362906812
Miluše ProcházkováCDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE54505196616
Ivana LacigováCSZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP59505173220
Jiřina KuncováCTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisTJN5752825724
Pavla MrázováCDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE5550786828
Pavla NovákováCDOK OK DoksyDOK595088625632
Hana StehnováCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP51505179936
 
 
D65 (3)3,8 km 0 m10 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant31
VakantVakant35
Jana HaňkovskáCSSP SK Stopa PrahaSSP40505169839
 
 
H14 (25)3,1 km 0 m8 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant42
VakantVakant44
Radim TokárCNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ0300204956746
Jonáš ČernýCMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA050130144348
Ondřej KurzVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM0503140042950
Štěpán ŠestákCMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA030223223452
Jan ProcingerCVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL010254
Jakub MilánCTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM041188864056
Tom Buchholz81D MTK Bad Harzburg81D000458
Matyáš RůtaCTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisTJN0102203215960
Vojtěch ŠubrtCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP050288628962
Jussi Bruns81D MTK Bad Harzburg81D000564
Adam LustigCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP020251541066
ms Jakub ProcingerVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL999968
Šimon KurzVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM0208205852570
Marek BejvlCLME SK Los MělníkLME0400205626172
Tomáš MilánCTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM011144307874
Václav BartošCMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA010151506076
Matyáš KolářCPGP SK PragaPGP030489739378
Dominik PrůšaBVSP USK PrahaVSP0406203210780
Martin KlaškaBDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP0100988982
Adam HašekBVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM010188760484
Tomáš JanovskýAPGP SK PragaPGP010188763286
Lukáš RichtrAVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM0204204251888
Šimon MarečekAOSN SK Orientační sporty Nové MěstOSN020123202990
 
 
H17 (17)4,9 km 0 m13 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant3
VakantVakant5
Jan VeckoCNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ0002207367107
Tomáš BorovičkaCLIV Krušnohorský rogainingový klubLIV98008886149
Dennis Bräuer31D SV Lengefeld31D000111
Petr ŠebekCPGP SK PragaPGP9902990330113
Konečný MatějKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK9907203211915
Martin HasalCPGP SK PragaPGP9804720119417
Jiří ŠťastnýBTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM990699062319
Vít DoležalBSJC TJ Sportcentrum JičínSJC9802206020621
Jindřich NeumannBPVP VSS Přírodověda PrahaPVP99005312423
Ondřej HlaváčATBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM9901205975725
Vojtěch BartošAMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA9802205973827
Petr KašparASSU SK Severka ŠumperkSSU9911206909029
Ondřej VystavělAJPV Oddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV9807160263331
Josef NagyATJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisTJN0006206909233
Jan CiencialaATRI TJ TŽ TřinecTRI9801140041035
 
 
H20 (8)6,4 km 0 m18 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant1
VakantVakant3
Matyáš LustigDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP950786315
Jan ŠtrosSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV950120452337
Michal WernerBPGP SK PragaPGP970520809599
Vojtěch MatušEVRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.VRB960623214411
Šimon NavrátilAPGP SK PragaPGP970268188213
Václav ŠňupárekADKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP950088660715
 
 
H21 (49)8,3 km 0 m21 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant10
VakantVakant12
VakantVakant14
Martin KondrátCPGP SK PragaPGP6501206794616
Ondřej PospíšilCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP8717720287418
Ctibor SyselCPGP SK PragaPGP87005210620
Ondřej ČápBDOB KOB DobruškaDOB7405724122
Tomáš KolářCPGP SK PragaPGP710488761524
Vojtěch KettnerNNN NeregistrovaníNNN999989736026
Martin VlachBPGP SK PragaPGP86055180728
Jan TojnarBLIV Krušnohorský rogainingový klubLIV6701891230
Ondřej SyselBPGP SK PragaPGP83025210532
Tomáš JohanovskýBDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP850088928634
Tomáš ZakouřilBTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV75005172636
Jan RegalBLME SK Los MělníkLME7301202187038
Miroslav SeidlAEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP740288864340
Vojtěch NeumannAPVP VSS Přírodověda PrahaPVP9400140342142
Sergej SonnenbergA92D OTB92D44
Jakub VodrážkaAVLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringVLI7604204360446
Tomáš NeumannAPVP VSS Přírodověda PrahaPVP890030111748
Thilo BrunsA81D MTK Bad Harzburg81D000250
Jens Leibiger18D Post SV Dresden18D590059101952
Michael KukisA94D OSC Kassel.94D155954
Sebastian GroßA95D SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg95D657956
Lukáš KettnerADCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE940088764058
Pavel KlaškaADKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP9301170007760
Miroslav KopáčekECHT OOB SK ChrastCHT60495189962
Jan BoudnýESZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP74015177364
Jan KopáčekECHT OOB SK ChrastCHT8510720180766
Jan KolínEJIL OK JilemniceJIL77015159068
Petr MarečekEOSN SK Orientační sporty Nové MěstOSN69005199170
Radek LacigaESZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP8200700303072
Radovan KuncETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisTJN5549206025674
Jan LauermanESJI OK JihlavaSJI741988681376
Andrei KraemerE18D Post SV Dresden18D000178
Jakub ŠkodaEVLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringVLI8800130279080
Petr BořánekESZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP70005175082
Petr HorvátESSU SK Severka ŠumperkSSU944288626484
Milan VenhodaESJI OK JihlavaSJI710468188886
Roman HorynaESZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP7600139900088
Ondřej KantorETRI TJ TŽ TřinecTRI910392067690
Jan ČechELIV Krušnohorský rogainingový klubLIV790041619592
Vítek PospíšilESZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP680068161294
Jiří ŠťastnýETBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM713788863396
Tomáš JanovskýEPGP SK PragaPGP640151546498
Bernd KohlschmidtE24D SV Robotron Dresden24D502219100
Miroslav RyglETBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7205995866102
Vojtěch HoraESZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP83001006283104
Radim OndráčekEEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP74142045232106
 
 
H21B (10)4,9 km 0 m13 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant51
VakantVakant53
Pavel KurfürstCLIV Krušnohorský rogainingový klubLIV740020782755
Jan ĎoubalCDOB KOB DobruškaDOB8600724857
Daniel NovákCDOK OK DoksyDOK870088792459
Martin LžíčařCDOB KOB DobruškaDOB8803723061
Jiří KřížanCPVP VSS Přírodověda PrahaPVP8000720177863
Tomáš ProcházkaCSZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP820151511465
František KolovskýLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM920288762667
Radek SedlákBLIV Krušnohorský rogainingový klubLIV750399587269
 
 
H35 (15)6,4 km 0 m18 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant27
VakantVakant29
Antonín ŠubrtCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP7100720175731
Jiří PražákZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP78005358333
Martin PetříčekCSSP SK Stopa PrahaSSP80005169035
Vojtěch VokálBCHA OK ChrastavaCHA7900518037
Pavel MilánTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM72275324239
Michal PrůšaCVSP USK PrahaVSP731055343741
Vladimír HoraCSZP TJ Slovan Zdravotník PrahaSZP5100720032543
Helge Lauterbach78D SSV Erfurt 0278D45
Pavel KlaškaCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP6500865047
Stefan Bleidorn32D Treptower SV 194932D41012149
Sven Buchholz81D MTK Bad Harzburg81D000651
Jakub BejvlCLME SK Los MělníkLME7100206027153
Petr TomešCSJC TJ Sportcentrum JičínSJC753189696755
 
 
H45 (23)4,4 km 0 m11 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant60
VakantVakant62
Libor ČernýCMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA690130146664
Jiří KalousekCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP690144307966
Jiří TokárCNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ620068
Milan BorovičkaCLIV Krušnohorský rogainingový klubLIV610451509770
Peter Quendt97D USV Jena97D72
Jörg Hänsel31D SV Lengefeld31D000274
Luděk BartošCMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA670188860976
Martin VávraCHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceHOR6302205975978
Miroslav ŠimekCLME SK Los MělníkLME6300202071780
Vladimír ČechmánekCPVP VSS Přírodověda PrahaPVP58025171982
Jaroslav KašparCSSU SK Severka ŠumperkSSU7004206910084
Jaroslav ZiebaCNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ650023220686
Peter Richling29D USG Chemnitz29D139906688
Frank Braatz32D Treptower SV 194932D000190
Jaromír FreyCNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ630030141192
Roger Helling96D MTV Bamberg96D000194
Michal ReichlCSSP SK Stopa PrahaSSP64005170196
Thomas Krauße91D LVB Leipzig91D487998
Frank Richter29D USG Chemnitz29D0002440460100
Vadim Ni44D OLV Steinberg44D410554102
Roman ŠimekCUOL SK UP OlomoucUOL650352733104
 
 
H55 (14)3,9 km 0 m11 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant69
VakantVakant72
Zbyněk NeumannCLME SK Los MělníkLME53005157975
Peter Berndt57D Post-SV Chemnitz57D272078
Schote Gerd48D OL-Team Wehrsdorf48D81
Lutz Tröße58D SV TU Ilmenau58D0001150070784
Tom NovákCDOK OK DoksyDOK550088625587
Michael Schalle96D MTV Bamberg96D005190
Přemek ŠkodaCVLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringVLI5301830293
Milan BochenekCEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP56015158196
Peter Heinrich74D ESV Dresden MTBO (GER)74D000199
Jiří ŠedivýCEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP5500682645102
Zdeněk GregoriadesCSSP SK Stopa PrahaSSP540051653105
Petr AdriánCEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP560051314108
 
 
H65 (10)4,0 km 0 m9 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant48
VakantVakant52
Vladimír NěmecCSSP SK Stopa PrahaSSP420150208756
Zdeněk ZlesákCJIL OK JilemniceJIL4701906660
Pavel StehnoCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP49005176064
Stanislav NosálCSSP SK Stopa PrahaSSP4600880568
Viktor Jarkov34D OLG Regensburg34D72
Zdeněk KočCSSP SK Stopa PrahaSSP47005170676
Jaromír FreyCNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ41004961980
Zdenko ProcházkaCDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP43005180084
 
 
H75 (5)3,8 km 0 m10 K
JménoLic.OddílReg.č.Číslo čipuStart
VakantVakant55
VakantVakant59
Jochen Kohlschmidt24D SV Robotron Dresden24D0002610963
Vladimír AttlCSSP SK Stopa PrahaSSP380068266667
Rolf Heinemann24D SV Robotron Dresden24D0003206071