Letní olympiáda dětí a mládeže 2015 - štafetyút 16.6.2015 9:00
Startovka po kategoriíchvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
DHM (14)Start: 0:00
StČíŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipu
 
1VYS Kraj Vysočina VYS
1Klára Sobotková031400419
2Šimon Mareček027202897
3Klára Sobotková031400419
4Šimon Mareček027202897
 
2KVK Karlovarský kraj KVK
1Kateřina Černá022073702
2Radim Tokár037204975
3Kateřina Černá022073702
4Radim Tokár037204975
 
3PAK Pardubický kraj PAK
1Kateřina Koberová037203463
2Ondřej Pipek022032156
3Kateřina Koberová037203463
4Ondřej Pipek022032156
 
4JCK Jihočeský kraj JCK
1Kateřina Blažková022079509
2Jáchym Hojný03443062
3Kateřina Blažková022079509
4Jáchym Hojný03443062
 
5JMK Jihomoravský kraj JMK
1Ela Vedrová03438603
2Jakub Milán04888640
3Ela Vedrová03438603
4Jakub Milán04888640
 
6PK Plzeňský kraj PK
1Eliška Fišarová03416314
2Lukáš Richtr022042518
3Eliška Fišarová03416314
4Lukáš Richtr022042518
 
7LK Liberecký kraj LK
1Tereza Chrástová027201779
2Petr Synek022053519
3Tereza Chrástová027201779
4Petr Synek022053519
 
8UST Ústecký kraj UST
1Eliška Žejdlíková03886252
2Matěj Hnízdil03682685
3Eliška Žejdlíková03886252
4Matěj Hnízdil03682685
 
9SK Středočeský kraj SK
1Karolína Bejvlová022058463
2Adam Škvor02425596
3Karolína Bejvlová022058463
4Adam Škvor02425596
 
10OLK Olomoucký kraj OLK
1Ema Marková022035722
2František Světnický022027218
3Ema Marková022035722
4František Světnický022027218
 
11ZLK Zlínský kraj ZLK
1Michaela Dittrichová02253379
2Václav Chovanec02218977
3Michaela Dittrichová02253379
4Václav Chovanec02218977
 
12MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK
1Lucie Hájková037200587
2Jiří Kostka022085648
3Lucie Hájková037200587
4Jiří Kostka022085648
 
13PHA Hlavní město Praha PHA
1Karin Sanna027200326
2Martin Šimša03218785
3Karin Sanna027200326
4Martin Šimša03218785
 
14KHK Královéhradecký kraj KHK
1Petra Holečková02410360
2Jakub Chaloupský03682336
3Petra Holečková02410360
4Jakub Chaloupský03682336
 
 
 
DHS (14)Start: 60:00
StČíŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipu
 
101KHK Královéhradecký kraj KHK
1Šárka Rűckerová002025352
2Jan Rusin002032380
3Šárka Rűckerová002025352
4Jan Rusin002032380
 
102JMK Jihomoravský kraj JMK
1Kateřina Grycová009101109
2Vojtěch Gryc01995867
3Kateřina Grycová009101109
4Vojtěch Gryc01995867
 
103ZLK Zlínský kraj ZLK
1Lucie Kundratová007203458
2Dušan Zentrich002082929
3Lucie Kundratová007203458
4Dušan Zentrich002082929
 
104VYS Kraj Vysočina VYS
1Klára Nechanická007203324
2Petr Čech002075680
3Klára Nechanická007203324
4Petr Čech002075680
 
105JCK Jihočeský kraj JCK
1Eliška Hojná00442882
2Vojtěch Veselý00442888
3Eliška Hojná00442882
4Vojtěch Veselý00442888
 
106PAK Pardubický kraj PAK
1Nikola Thýnová002032191
2Martin Roudný007202872
3Nikola Thýnová002032191
4Martin Roudný007202872
 
107PHA Hlavní město Praha PHA
1Karolína Aschermannová00232425
2Tomáš Janovský01887632
3Karolína Aschermannová00232425
4Tomáš Janovský01887632
 
108MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK
1Lenka Poláková017204985
2Sebastian Filipek007200589
3Lenka Poláková017204985
4Sebastian Filipek007200589
 
109UST Ústecký kraj UST
1Rose Riby007200323
2Petr Buk002075666
3Rose Riby007200323
4Petr Buk002075666
 
110OLK Olomoucký kraj OLK
1Šárka Plhalová00920661
2Mikuláš Jirka007202871
3Šárka Plhalová00920661
4Mikuláš Jirka007202871
 
111KVK Karlovarský kraj KVK
1Regina Tokárová017204973
2Václav Bartoš01515060
3Regina Tokárová017204973
4Václav Bartoš01515060
 
112PK Plzeňský kraj PK
1Dagmar Biersaková007150100
2Ondřej Hasman002042514
3Dagmar Biersaková007150100
4Ondřej Hasman002042514
 
113SK Středočeský kraj SK
1Marie Vyhnálková012019236
2Sebastian Šafka011403413
3Marie Vyhnálková012019236
4Sebastian Šafka011403413
 
114LK Liberecký kraj LK
1Markéta Pavlíková00436447
2Dan Pavlovec00887936
3Markéta Pavlíková00436447
4Dan Pavlovec00887936