Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu 2015ne 12.4.2015 21:33
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D10 (5)0,8 km5 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Zmarzláková OlgaKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL055212:540:00
2Beránková ŠárkaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM055115:14+2:20
3Holíková SimonaNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ055116:20+3:26
4Ševčíková AnežkaONO SKOB OstrovONO055018:56+6:02
5Urbánková EvaONO SKOB OstrovONO065019:54+7:00
 
 
 
D12 (17)1,1 km10 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Fišarová EliškaKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL03519:450:00
2Nádeníčková IvaNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ035011:14+1:29
3Richtrová KamilaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM045112:35+2:50
4Staňková RadkaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM045212:41+2:56
5Kovářová LucieVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM035012:44+2:59
6Petříková AdélaMAS KČT AšMAS035214:03+4:18
7Haková MichaelaPGP SK PragaPGP045114:05+4:20
8Šauli KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM045615:07+5:22
9Ziebová VeronikaNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ045015:20+5:35
10Dítková MarkétaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV045116:14+6:29
11Bartošová MarieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA045121:20+11:35
12Mikešová JulieVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM045523:05+13:20
13Rosner KarlottaGER OLG RegensburgGER25:38+15:53
14Kováčová KlaudieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA045027:23+17:38
15Jechová AnitaBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO045051:17+41:32
16Křížková MarieMAS KČT AšMAS045058:23+48:38
17Lillová MarieBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO035160:19+50:34
 
 
 
D14 (11)1,3 km9 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Šlechtová TerezaKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL01529:590:00
2Nádeníčková PavlaNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ015011:07+1:08
3Hertel KatrinGER OLG Regensburg11:08+1:09
4Marešová KláraNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ025011:28+1:29
5Horová EliškaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA015111:40+1:41
6Černá KateřinaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA025111:47+1:48
7Staňková MarkétaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM015311:51+1:52
8Vítová LucieBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO025012:11+2:12
9Hertel JasminGER OLG Regensburg13:03+3:04
10Křížová DanielaMAS KČT AšMAS025014:23+4:24
11Dlesková DanaBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO015128:04+18:05
 
 
 
D16 (8)1,3 km9 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Tokárová ReginaNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ01519:030:00
2Lehner MareiGER OLG Regensburg9:38+0:35
3Hanáková LenkaKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL995110:04+1:01
4Biersaková DagmarKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL005110:41+1:38
5Mudrová LenkaKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL005210:51+1:48
6Svobodová AlexandraVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM005111:00+1:57
7Marešová AlexandraNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ995011:14+2:11
8Lučanová BarboraMAS KČT AšMAS005111:19+2:16
 
 
 
D18 (8)1,4 km10 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Kinkorová TerezaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM985010:170:00
2Hlinovská JohanaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM975111:10+0:53
3Indola LindaGER OLG Regensburg11:15+0:58
4Šafrhansová LucieVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM975311:41+1:24
5Kroupová EliškaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM985311:51+1:34
6Obytová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM975211:53+1:36
7Mikešová AdélaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM985212:19+2:02
8Pelcová TerezaMAS KČT AšMAS985313:29+3:12
 
 
 
D20 (3)1,7 km9 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Šiková KarolínaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM965112:020:00
2Šiková BarboraLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM965012:08+0:06
3Lavičková MichaelaKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL965513:29+1:27
 
 
 
D21 (15)1,7 km9 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Kubínová VeronikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV975212:030:00
2Chvalová VěraLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM945212:40+0:37
3Kuberková LucieLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM945114:24+2:21
4Lesová MarkétaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM849415:01+2:58
5Hašková EvaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM735215:17+3:14
6Hausmannová KláraEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP865115:45+3:42
7Freyová AndreaNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ895015:51+3:48
8Mikanová KateřinaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP846116:09+4:06
9Pluháčková MarkétaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA875016:18+4:15
10Černíková BarboraDOB KOB DobruškaDOB787816:30+4:27
11Kalinová MarkétaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP825916:36+4:33
12Štembergová LucieEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP885117:06+5:03
13Hanzlíčková MartinaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP845218:01+5:58
14Winkler HannaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM805131:27+19:24
 
Křivancová ZdeňkaLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE9450disk
 
 
 
D35 (16)1,5 km9 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA775011:110:00
2Ševčíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovONO745011:16+0:05
3Dítkova JitkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV775211:47+0:36
4Hofmanová MichaelaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM775112:08+0:57
5Bartošová JanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA705112:23+1:12
6Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM725012:46+1:35
7Kotásková JanaJES KOS JeseniceJES745113:43+2:32
8Ledererová KamilaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM735213:45+2:34
9Hejduková JanaBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO725014:03+2:52
10Haková MagdaPGP SK PragaPGP765115:26+4:15
11Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. ChomutovLCV735116:14+5:03
12Křížková JitkaMAS KČT AšMAS805017:20+6:09
13Hajšmanová GábinaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM735117:38+6:27
14Fremrová JaroslavaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM795422:05+10:54
15Jandová HanaLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. ChomutovLCV715022:47+11:36
 
Šauli IvaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM7852disk
 
 
 
D45 (10)1,2 km10 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Grifoni MilenaGER OLG Regensburg10:590:00
2Opavová StanislavaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA545111:55+0:56
3Spangenberg BirgitGER OLG Regensburg12:08+1:09
4Havlíčková JindraKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.KNC615012:32+1:33
5Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV675112:37+1:38
6Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655113:01+2:02
7Janischowksy PetraGER OLG Regensburg13:14+2:15
8Tenglerová HelenaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA655113:39+2:40
9Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM685013:46+2:47
 
msŽandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV645112:19+1:20
 
 
 
D55 (1)0,9 km8 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Mágrová IvanaLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. ChomutovLCV555012:240:00
 
 
 
D65 (3)0,7 km4 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Bohuslavová VěraLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM485010:200:00
2Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. ChomutovLCV455010:31+0:11
3Brabcová JindraLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. ChomutovLCV475012:20+2:00
 
 
 
H10 (12)0,8 km5 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Hasman JakubVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM05017:060:00
2Stehlík ŠimonLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM05017:25+0:19
3Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA05028:28+1:22
4Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM05029:22+2:16
5Svoboda TondaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM050311:13+4:07
6Lehner SeverinGER OLG Regensburg11:15+4:09
7Šustr OndřejKSH OOB TJ Kašperské HoryKSH050111:35+4:29
8Černý JonášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA050111:40+4:34
9Biersak PetrKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL070112:25+5:19
10Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM050014:06+7:00
11Samuel MarekMIL Tesil MilevskoMIL050022:10+15:04
 
Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA0502disk
 
 
 
H12 (14)1,1 km10 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Tokár RadimNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ03007:430:00
2Oncirk JanONO SKOB OstrovONO03019:21+1:38
3Lang LuisGER OLG Regensburg11:17+3:34
4Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA030011:30+3:47
5Šesták ŠtěpánMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA030211:31+3:48
6Vočeluk DanielONO SKOB OstrovONO040212:13+4:30
7Křížek FilipMAS KČT AšMAS030114:29+6:46
8Bohuslav PepíkLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM040117:24+9:41
9Vendelberger TomášMAS KČT AšMAS030221:32+13:49
10Weissar SamuelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM030022:26+14:43
11Ševčík AdamONO SKOB OstrovONO030027:59+20:16
12Dennison JindřichMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA030129:08+21:25
13Kašpar AdamLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM040230:58+23:15
 
Barda TomášONO SKOB OstrovONO0302disk
 
 
 
H14 (15)1,5 km13 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Hasman MarekVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM020111:180:00
2Richtr LukášVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM020411:43+0:25
3Lehner BenediktGER OLG Regensburg11:46+0:28
4Šauli FilipVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM030113:06+1:48
5Kovář OndřejVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM020013:56+2:38
6Hejduk ZdeněkBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO020114:51+3:33
7Dellinger MikulášNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ010015:51+4:33
8Polívka VratislavVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM020315:54+4:36
9Šustr AntonínKSH OOB TJ Kašperské HoryKSH020115:56+4:38
10Svoboda VojtěchVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM020718:22+7:04
11Křížek JosefMAS KČT AšMAS020118:49+7:31
12Černý JanMAS KČT AšMAS010020:38+9:20
13Lill PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO020320:50+9:32
14Prokop OndřejBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO010225:32+14:14
15Kováč FrantišekMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA020132:50+21:32
 
 
 
H16 (9)1,5 km13 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Hašek JanVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM00019:330:00
2Casanova RiccardoGER OLG Regensburg9:34+0:01
3Hasman OndřejVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM000210:07+0:34
4Solomko AdamBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO000211:14+1:41
5Bartoš VáclavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA010113:32+3:59
6Wartner FelixGER OLG Regensburg13:45+4:12
7Eichenseher VincentGER OLG Regensburg15:11+5:38
8Rosenbaum OndřejJES KOS JeseniceJES000125:57+16:24
 
Schwarck PhilippGER OLG Regensburgdisk
 
 
 
H18 (3)1,7 km10 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Janischowksy LukasGER OLG Regensburg10:200:00
2Lehner QuirinGER OLG Regensburg12:01+1:41
3Zieba JakubNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ980014:44+4:24
 
 
 
H20 (6)2,3 km16 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Lehner KorbinianGER OLG Regensburg14:270:00
2Nürnberger JulianGER OLG Regensburg15:55+1:28
3Pešek MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM960217:36+3:09
4Janischowksy FabianGER OLG Regensburg17:43+3:16
 
Frank JiříMAS KČT AšMAS9600disk
Janischowksy DanielGER OLG Regensburgvzdal
 
 
 
H21 (32)2,3 km16 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Valeš JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM950212:390:00
2Kolovský FrantišekLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM920212:40+0:01
3Ondráček RadimEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP741412:58+0:19
4Janda MartinDOB KOB DobruškaDOB800213:13+0:34
5Kamaryt TomášVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM880713:15+0:36
6Pova OndřejKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL930413:55+1:16
7Laciga RadekPGP SK PragaPGP820213:58+1:19
8Pidrman MilanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP831014:00+1:21
9Stehlík PetrLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM790314:11+1:32
10Vodrážka JakubVLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringVLI760414:21+1:42
11Šimon VáclavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE910014:28+1:49
12Kunc PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA880114:42+2:03
13Kondrát MartinPGP SK PragaPGP650114:47+2:08
14Kolehmainen ValtteriGER OLG Regensburg14:53+2:14
15Redlich TomášMAS KČT AšMAS820015:25+2:46
16Šilhavý JakubLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM850015:27+2:48
17Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV810115:29+2:50
18Suchý PetrLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM782015:32+2:53
19Kalina MiroslavEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP821115:51+3:12
20Jirků RomanSJI OK JihlavaSJI830915:55+3:16
21Svatoš OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP930416:38+3:59
22Štemberg MilanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP860817:34+4:55
23Hlaváč JaroslavEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP920518:24+5:45
24Mikan AlbertEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP860619:56+7:17
25Vonášek AdamLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM910120:18+7:39
26Suchý LiborLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM800320:26+7:47
27Ryjáček JanLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM800420:48+8:09
 
Kadlec JanSJI OK JihlavaSJI8306disk
Špacír JanUOL SK UP OlomoucUOL8805disk
Bartoš VojtěchPGP SK PragaPGP9809disk
Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšMAS6800vzdal
Domín NikolasEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP8806vzdal
 
 
 
H35 (19)1,7 km10 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Les MartinVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM790610:300:00
2Anděl RobertVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM800110:54+0:24
3Ševčík PetrONO SKOB OstrovONO720011:35+1:05
4Kovář VladimírVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM720011:39+1:09
5Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA580111:41+1:11
6Bílý MilanJES KOS JeseniceJES700111:47+1:17
7Hašek OndřejVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM690212:04+1:34
8Hasman JanVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM690112:20+1:50
9Mareš AlexanderNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ730012:29+1:59
10Bohuslav VáclavLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM720613:18+2:48
11Fišar MiroslavKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL720113:23+2:53
11Käss PavelBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO700013:23+2:53
13Bartoš LuděkMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA670113:43+3:13
14Nádeníček JosefNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ700014:38+4:08
15Dvořák PavelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM780514:56+4:26
16Vít DanielBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO730014:59+4:29
17Černý MiroslavLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM750415:52+5:22
18Žižka PřemyslMIL Tesil MilevskoMIL730116:38+6:08
 
Rosner RichardGER OLG Regensburgdisk
 
 
 
H45 (13)1,5 km9 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Janischowksy KlemensGER OLG Regensburg9:520:00
2Casanova ValerioGER OLG Regensburg10:06+0:14
3Bílý PetrLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP680511:11+1:19
4Frey JaromírNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ630011:43+1:51
4Weissar PetrLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM702011:43+1:51
6Černý LiborMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA690111:49+1:57
7Šustr PavelKSH OOB TJ Kašperské HoryKSH700112:25+2:33
8Schwarck ManfredGER OLG Regensburg12:37+2:45
9Jiroušek PetrLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM700113:39+3:47
10Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM690014:19+4:27
11Kozelka JanLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. ChomutovLCV700016:16+6:24
12Blažek JiříVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM500916:34+6:42
13Hofman PetrLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM650017:53+8:01
 
 
 
H55 (4)1,2 km10 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Schneuwly StephanGER OLG Regensburg10:530:00
2Chotětický VáclavMAS KČT AšMAS520012:37+1:44
3Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA440114:18+3:25
4Nykles VladimírVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM470217:34+6:41
 
 
 
H65 (5)0,9 km8 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Jirásek JaroslavDCH Radioelektronika ChebDCH47018:520:00
2Frey JaromírNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ41009:45+0:53
3Fiala MilošKSH OOB TJ Kašperské HoryKSH480110:14+1:22
4Bohuslav VáclavLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM420111:48+2:56
5Mágr ZdeněkLCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. ChomutovLCV500012:50+3:58
 
 
 
HDR (17)0,8 km7 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Černý Filip8:460:00
2Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM085110:59+2:13
3Ševčík VítONO SKOB OstrovONO110012:04+3:18
4Gregor RichardBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO090013:31+4:45
5Pícl KryštofVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM080014:59+6:13
6Fišer DominikMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně15:17+6:31
7Mikeš ŠimonVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM080116:29+7:43
8Urbánková LucieONO SKOB OstrovONO115016:38+7:52
9Petrášek Martin17:01+8:15
10Hofmanová AničkaLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň17:29+8:43
11Vodrážková BarčaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM109518:44+9:58
12Bohuslav FandaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM090020:12+11:26
13Anděl RobertVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM20:16+11:30
14Honer TomášVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM20:26+11:40
15Beránek ŠimonVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM745220:55+12:09
16Pilař KájaLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň27:01+18:15
17Pilařová MarieLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM105027:06+18:20
 
 
 
LINIE (10)0,8 km7 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Mahel FilipMAS KČT AšMAS100016:410:00
2Hajšmanová AnnaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM065117:21+0:40
3Bodurková DenisaKRL Kometa KraloviceKRL075217:34+0:53
4Mála MatyášMAS KČT AšMAS080018:53+2:12
5Stehlík JakubLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM070019:54+3:13
6Křížek IvoMAS KČT AšMAS080120:00+3:19
7Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA095020:04+3:23
8Beránková HedvikaVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM085020:17+3:36
9Veseleňák KarelBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO060121:20+4:39
10Vodrážka ŠtěpánVPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňVPM080226:00+9:19
 
 
 
PŘÍCHOZÍ (8)1,3 km8 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Kopp Petr58C Loko Liberec58C670211:140:00
2Solomko VladimírBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO700315:22+4:08
3Vodrážka MatějVLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringVLI010115:50+4:36
4Hertel MargitGER OLG Regensburg17:49+6:35
5Holíková IlonaNEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekNEJ755023:24+12:10
6Vávrová Viktorie31:59+20:45
7Lehner UlrikeGER OLG Regensburg35:39+24:25
8Jiráňová IrenaJES KOS JeseniceJES675053:43+42:29