Sprint - 18.6.2015čt 18.6.2015 13:50
Letní olympiáda dětí a mládeže 2015
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
DS (14)2,3 km 0 m16 K
místoJménoRNOddílČasZtráta
1Šárka Rűckerová00KHK Královéhradecký kraj13:330:00
2Kateřina Grycová00JMK Jihomoravský kraj14:28+0:55
3Šárka Plhalová00OLK Olomoucký kraj14:46+1:13
4Nikola Thýnová00PAK Pardubický kraj14:48+1:15
5Lenka Poláková01MSK Moravskoslezský kraj15:01+1:28
6Karolína Aschermannová00PHA Hlavní něsto Praha15:27+1:54
7Eliška Hojná00JCK Jihočeský kraj15:46+2:13
8Klára Nechanická00VYS Kraj Vysočina15:51+2:18
9Lucie Kundratová00ZLK Zlínský kraj15:53+2:20
10Markéta Pavlíková00LK Liberecký kraj15:58+2:25
11Dagmar Biersaková00PK Plzeňský kraj16:18+2:45
12Regina Tokárová01KVK Karlovarský kraj16:45+3:12
13Rose Riby00UST Ústecký kraj18:34+5:01
 
Marie Vyhnálková01SK Středočeský krajdisk
 
 
 
DM (14)2,0 km 0 m13 K
místoJménoRNOddílČasZtráta
1Petra Holečková02KHK Královéhradecký kraj12:250:00
2Karolína Bejvlová02SK Středočeský kraj12:59+0:34
3Tereza Chrástová02LK Liberecký kraj13:08+0:43
4Michaela Dittrichová02ZLK Zlínský kraj13:23+0:58
5Kateřina Blažková02JCK Jihočeský kraj13:43+1:18
6Ema Marková02OLK Olomoucký kraj13:51+1:26
7Karin Sanna02PHA Hlavní něsto Praha14:13+1:48
8Klára Sobotková03VYS Kraj Vysočina14:14+1:49
8Lucie Hájková03MSK Moravskoslezský kraj14:14+1:49
10Ela Vedrová03JMK Jihomoravský kraj14:24+1:59
11Eliška Fišarová03PK Plzeňský kraj14:28+2:03
12Kateřina Koberová03PAK Pardubický kraj14:42+2:17
13Kateřina Černá02KVK Karlovarský kraj15:21+2:56
 
Eliška Žejdlíková03UST Ústecký krajdisk
 
 
 
HM (14)2,3 km 0 m16 K
místoJménoRNOddílČasZtráta
1Lukáš Richtr02PK Plzeňský kraj13:320:00
2Jiří Kostka02MSK Moravskoslezský kraj14:00+0:28
2Martin Šimša03PHA Hlavní něsto Praha14:00+0:28
4Šimon Mareček02VYS Kraj Vysočina14:33+1:01
5Radim Tokár03KVK Karlovarský kraj15:06+1:34
6František Světnický02OLK Olomoucký kraj15:10+1:38
7Václav Chovanec02ZLK Zlínský kraj15:48+2:16
8Jakub Chaloupský03KHK Královéhradecký kraj15:55+2:23
9Petr Synek02LK Liberecký kraj16:06+2:34
10Ondřej Pipek02PAK Pardubický kraj16:32+3:00
11Adam Škvor02SK Středočeský kraj17:09+3:37
12Matěj Hnízdil03UST Ústecký kraj19:04+5:32
 
Jakub Milán04JMK Jihomoravský krajdisk
Jáchym Hojný03JCK Jihočeský krajdisk
 
 
 
HS (14)2,5 km 0 m16 K
místoJménoRNOddílČasZtráta
1Sebastian Filipek00MSK Moravskoslezský kraj12:440:00
2Dan Pavlovec00LK Liberecký kraj13:36+0:52
3Martin Roudný00PAK Pardubický kraj13:47+1:03
4Petr Čech00VYS Kraj Vysočina14:18+1:34
5Mikuláš Jirka00OLK Olomoucký kraj14:20+1:36
6Tomáš Janovský01PHA Hlavní něsto Praha14:28+1:44
7Jan Rusin00KHK Královéhradecký kraj14:36+1:52
8Petr Buk00UST Ústecký kraj14:44+2:00
9Sebastian Šafka01SK Středočeský kraj14:47+2:03
10Ondřej Hasman00PK Plzeňský kraj15:10+2:26
11Vojtěch Gryc01JMK Jihomoravský kraj18:07+5:23
 
Dušan Zentrich00ZLK Zlínský krajdisk
Vojtěch Veselý00JCK Jihočeský krajdisk
Václav Bartoš01KVK Karlovarský krajdisk