Middle Tis 6.6.2020, Výsledky


L 2,0 km 7 kontrol
1 2045223 Lukáš Štěrba SKV 21:22
2 301443 Jan Beneš MLA 24:49 (+3:27)
3 888609 Nikolas Placek MLA 29:03 (+7:41)
4 2118939 Klára Turková SKV 29:26 (+8:04)
5 301492 Maruška Hynková ONO 32:29 (+11:07)
6 434836 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň 32:38 (+11:16)
7 301515 Křížek Vilém MAS 32:53 (+11:31)
8 2042508 Julča Beránková VPM 34:27 (+13:05)
9 51477 Šebiánová Kometa Kralovice 34:49 (+13:27)
10 7209476 Jan Křenek VPM 36:09 (+14:47)
11 9101182 Šimon Beránek VPM 36:51 (+15:29)
12 416186 416186 KRL 37:11 (+15:49)
13 2126275 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice 37:51 (+16:29)
14 2102673 Lucka Urbánková #2 ONO 37:59 (+16:37)
15 232611 Králová Lucie Kometa Kralovice 38:35 (+17:13)
16 682338 Vojta Bartoš LPM 42:41 (+21:19)
17 301504 Andulka Hynková ONO 43:56 (+22:34)
18 2097273 Barča Dvořáková VPM 46:10 (+24:48)
19 330653 Martin Křenek VPM 48:30 (+27:08)
20 2102775 Majda Bartošová LPM 95:29 (+74:07)
21 2060381 Zuzka Dvořáková VPM 97:25 (+76:03)
22 2000609 Tobiáš Šafránek LPM 1378:09 (+1356:47)
- 2127528 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
- 2127628 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice DISK

S 2,6 km 8 kontrol
1 9102146 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice 25:31
2 52381 Jakub Krs VPM 28:24 (+2:53)
3 8109411 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň 29:08 (+3:37)
4 8109418 Tomas Placek MLA 30:15 (+4:44)
5 2087666 Brabec Zdeněk MAS 32:24 (+6:53)
6 8531 Materna Pepa VPM 32:30 (+6:59)
7 7777781 Barča Pekárková ONO 33:42 (+8:11)
8 1400426 Oliver Kule ONO 35:07 (+9:36)
9 2103247 Terezka Stehlíková LPM 35:22 (+9:51)
10 2126273 Gelnerová Martina Kometa Kralovice 35:34 (+10:03)
11 2127659 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice 37:27 (+11:56)
12 9091907 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice 38:59 (+13:28)
13 1421926 Ondřej Herman MLA 43:08 (+17:37)
14 232230 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice 45:24 (+19:53)
15 2099518 Anežka Pokorná KRL 45:29 (+19:58)
16 51475 Šlajs Daniel Kometa Kralovice 46:24 (+20:53)
17 1421915 Miky Prinz MLA 47:14 (+21:43)
18 2082920 Lukáš Tříska LPM 48:39 (+23:08)
19 2801411 Egon Parula LPM 49:17 (+23:46)
20 2097292 Barbora Kadlecová VPM 50:45 (+25:14)
21 2073704 Míra Kváč MLA 51:17 (+25:46)
22 2026162 Mála Matyáš MAS 54:37 (+29:06)
23 2000560 Eliška Šafránková LPM 55:01 (+29:30)
24 2083364 Šimon Maglia ONO 55:07 (+29:36)
25 2126391 Jája Halámková ONO 55:13 (+29:42)
26 416318 Šebián Sam Kometa Kralovice 55:53 (+30:22)
27 2087659 Pjenčák Adam MAS 59:03 (+33:32)
28 2097288 Vítek Láska VPM 61:01 (+35:30)
29 301495 Zuzka Pospíšilová ONO 63:23 (+37:52)
30 8033219 Lucka Fišáková MLA 64:48 (+39:17)
31 301726 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš 65:37 (+40:06)
32 301497 Eliška Kučerová ONO 66:53 (+41:22)
- 2127636 Blecha Adam Kometa Kralovice DNF


Vytvořeno 2020-06-06 12:47:58 s SI-Droid Event 1.11.1