krátká trať - 15.6.2015po 15.6.2015 13:10
Letní olympiáda dětí a mládeže 2015
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
DS (14)3,3 km 140 m15 K
místoJménoRNOddílČasZtráta
1Šárka Plhalová00OLK Olomoucký kraj29:120:00
2Nikola Thýnová00PAK Pardubický kraj31:26+2:14
3Šárka Rűckerová00KHK Královéhradecký kraj31:27+2:15
4Regina Tokárová01KVK Karlovarský kraj31:32+2:20
5Kateřina Grycová00JMK Jihomoravský kraj32:14+3:02
6Lucie Kundratová00ZLK Zlínský kraj33:11+3:59
7Klára Nechanická00VYS Kraj Vysočina33:38+4:26
8Eliška Hojná00JCK Jihočeský kraj34:05+4:53
9Marie Vyhnálková01SK Středočeský kraj35:25+6:13
10Markéta Pavlíková00LK Liberecký kraj35:26+6:14
11Lenka Poláková01MSK Moravskoslezský kraj37:06+7:54
12Karolína Aschermannová00PHA Hlavní něsto Praha37:23+8:11
13Rose Riby00UST Ústecký kraj39:54+10:42
14Dagmar Biersaková00PK Plzeňský kraj41:54+12:42
 
 
 
DM (14)2,9 km 115 m13 K
místoJménoRNOddílČasZtráta
1Kateřina Blažková02JCK Jihočeský kraj32:220:00
2Ema Marková02OLK Olomoucký kraj33:02+0:40
3Tereza Chrástová02LK Liberecký kraj33:17+0:55
4Michaela Dittrichová02ZLK Zlínský kraj35:49+3:27
5Klára Sobotková03VYS Kraj Vysočina37:14+4:52
6Karolína Bejvlová02SK Středočeský kraj37:21+4:59
7Kateřina Koberová03PAK Pardubický kraj38:20+5:58
8Petra Holečková02KHK Královéhradecký kraj38:21+5:59
9Karin Sanna02PHA Hlavní něsto Praha39:16+6:54
10Lucie Hájková03MSK Moravskoslezský kraj40:23+8:01
11Kateřina Černá02KVK Karlovarský kraj41:14+8:52
12Eliška Žejdlíková03UST Ústecký kraj44:07+11:45
13Ela Vedrová03JMK Jihomoravský kraj45:46+13:24
14Eliška Fišarová03PK Plzeňský kraj53:50+21:28
 
 
 
HM (14)3,3 km 130 m16 K
místoJménoRNOddílČasZtráta
1Šimon Mareček02VYS Kraj Vysočina27:120:00
2Jakub Milán04JMK Jihomoravský kraj28:22+1:10
3Lukáš Richtr02PK Plzeňský kraj30:20+3:08
4Jakub Chaloupský03KHK Královéhradecký kraj30:30+3:18
5Ondřej Pipek02PAK Pardubický kraj33:14+6:02
6Martin Šimša03PHA Hlavní něsto Praha34:29+7:17
7Jiří Kostka02MSK Moravskoslezský kraj34:30+7:18
8Jáchym Hojný03JCK Jihočeský kraj34:31+7:19
9Petr Synek02LK Liberecký kraj34:32+7:20
10Adam Škvor02SK Středočeský kraj39:18+12:06
11František Světnický02OLK Olomoucký kraj42:22+15:10
12Radim Tokár03KVK Karlovarský kraj46:58+19:46
13Václav Chovanec02ZLK Zlínský kraj48:28+21:16
 
Matěj Hnízdil03UST Ústecký krajdisk
 
 
 
HS (13)3,5 km 150 m19 K
místoJménoRNOddílČasZtráta
1Mikuláš Jirka00OLK Olomoucký kraj25:570:00
2Petr Buk00UST Ústecký kraj27:41+1:44
3Ondřej Hasman00PK Plzeňský kraj28:02+2:05
4Sebastian Filipek00MSK Moravskoslezský kraj29:15+3:18
5Petr Čech00VYS Kraj Vysočina30:17+4:20
6Martin Roudný00PAK Pardubický kraj30:40+4:43
7Sebastian Šafka01SK Středočeský kraj31:16+5:19
8Dušan Zentrich00ZLK Zlínský kraj31:24+5:27
9Tomáš Janovský01PHA Hlavní něsto Praha32:37+6:40
10Dan Pavlovec00LK Liberecký kraj34:40+8:43
11Václav Bartoš01KVK Karlovarský kraj34:53+8:56
12Vojtěch Veselý00JCK Jihočeský kraj36:51+10:54
13Vojtěch Gryc01JMK Jihomoravský kraj37:04+11:07