Oblastní přebor štafet 2015pá 10.4.2015 1:59
Startovka po oddílechvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
JES KOS Jesenice (2)
StČíKategoriePopis
Ús.JménoČíslo čipu
 
373HD105JES 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
374HD105JES 2
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
KRL Kometa Kralovice (3)
StČíKategoriePopis
Ús.JménoČíslo čipu
 
255D18KRL 1
1Lenka Hanáková7291299
2Lenka Mudrová2020708
3Dagmar Biersaková7150100
 
352H21KRL 1
1Jiří Vištejn207839
2Magda Hanáková7140196
3Ondřej Pova207825
 
381HD10LKRL 1
1Denisa Bodurková
2Petr Biersak
3Olga Zmarzláková
 
 
 
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň (14)
StČíKategoriePopis
Ús.JménoČíslo čipu
 
205HD12LPM 1
1Viktor Šlechta2082914
2Samuel Weissar2082944
3Pepík Bohuslav2011878
 
206HD12LPM 2
1Martin Klein2082919
2Šimon Stehlík2082911
3Adam Kašpar2049584
 
341D21LPM 1
1Věra Chvalová236994
2Barbora Šiková7201819
3Karolína Šiková7201820
 
342D21LPM 2
1Tereza Kinkorová2082918
2Jana Bohuslavová236999
3Lucie Kuberková236985
 
353H21LPM 1
1Jakub Šilhavý51151
2František Kolovský887626
3Jiří Valeš7201192
 
354H21LPM 2
1Petr Suchý995848
2Martin Pešek7200329
3Petr Stehlík2045235
 
366HD105LPM 1
1Miroslav Šilhavý51153
2Jana Šilhavá51152
3Václav Bohuslav51479
 
367HD105LPM 2
1Ilona Kolovská301706
2Iva Pechová2067245
3Jiří Pech2067253
 
368HD105LPM 3
1Jan Ryjáček995826
2Michaela Suchá
3Libor Suchý301703
 
369HD105LPM 4
1Kubová Petra
2Kamila Ledererová2042546
3Pavel Dvořák2042509
 
370HD105LPM 5
1Petr Weissar2082913
2Jana Šoupová301705
3Václav Bohuslav7203340
 
382HD10LLPM 1
1Klára Říhová
2Adéla Říhová
3N.N.
 
383HD10LLPM 2
1Kateřina Kožíšková2082947
2Tereza Třísková2082946
3Lukáš Tříska2082920
 
384HD10LLPM 3
1Martin Šoupa301717
2Jakub Stehlík
3Klára Pospíšilová
 
 
 
ONO SKOB Ostrov (2)
StČíKategoriePopis
Ús.JménoČíslo čipu
 
203HD12ONO 1
1Marek Štěrba9005143
2Daniel Vočeluk301494
3Jan Oncirk9101105
 
362HD105ONO 1
1Petr Ševčík7201768
2Monika Lisá682085
3Jitka Dítkova682676
 
 
 
MAS KČT Aš (5)
StČíKategoriePopis
Ús.JménoČíslo čipu
 
201HD12MAS 1
1Adéla Petříková4455
2Marie Křížková301516
3Filip Křížek301509
 
247HD14MAS 1
1Daniela Křížová301510
2Tomáš Vendelberger2026165
3Josef Křížek2026164
 
257D18MAS 1
1Tereza Pelcová416189
2Jan Černý301512
3Barbora Lučanová301514
 
351H21MAS 1
1Jindřich Kovář2026166
2Jiří Frank301505
3Tomáš Redlich9097
 
361HD105MAS 1
1Filip Křížek301726
2Jitka Křížková301508
3N.N.
 
 
 
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně (6)
StČíKategoriePopis
Ús.JménoČíslo čipu
 
207HD12MLA 1
1Samuel Janoch416180
2Štěpán Šesták232234
3Jonáš Černý301443
 
208HD12MLA 2
1Marie Bartošová2073704
2Adéla Postránská416174
3Břetislav Milota301438
 
209HD12MLA 3
1Jindřich Dennison
2Klaudie Kováčová
3Ondřej Novák
 
248HD14MLA 1
1Kateřina Černá2073702
2Eliška Horová7879
3Václav Bartoš515060
 
363HD105MLA 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
364HD105MLA 2
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek (4)
StČíKategoriePopis
Ús.JménoČíslo čipu
 
202HD12NEJ 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
249HD14NEJ 1
1Pavla Nádeníčková2056275
2Klára Marešová2067349
3Regina Tokárová2035737
 
371HD105NEJ 1
1Jakub Zieba2067347
2Lenka Ziebová232229
3Jaroslav Zieba232206
 
372HD105NEJ 2
1Josef Nádeníček232230
2Regina Tokárová2067965
3Alexander Mareš2067350
 
 
 
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň (14)
StČíKategoriePopis
Ús.JménoČíslo čipu
 
211HD12VPM 1
1Ondřej Kurz1400429
2Kamila Richtrová331467
3Filip Šauli2060398
 
212HD12VPM 2
1Antonín Svoboda
2Kateřina Šauli2060388
3Jakub Hasman2042516
 
213HD12VPM 3
1Ondřej Sobota
2Šárka Beránková
3Julie Mikešová434836
 
243HD14VPM 1
1Marek Hasman
2Radka Staňková2035169
3Šimon Kurz2058525
 
244HD14VPM 2
1Ondřej Kovář347913
2Markéta Staňková2035165
3Lukáš Richtr2042518
 
245HD14VPM 3
1Lucie Kovářová347914
2Vratislav Polívka303936
3Vojtěch Svoboda232356
 
258D18VPM 1
1Johana Hlinovská2035166
2Eliška Kroupová2031356
3Kateřina Obytová2042510
 
259D18VPM 2
1Klára Lokajíčková
2Alexandra Svobodová
3Dorotka Doležalová
 
265H18VPM 1
1Ondřej Hasman2042514
2Lucie Šafrhansová2060399
3Adéla Mikešová2042520
 
343D21VPM 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
357H21VPM 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
365HD105VPM 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
385HD10LVPM 1
1Jaroslav Honner
2Štěpán Vodrážka
3Hedvika Beránková
 
386HD10LVPM 2
1Eva Urbánková9200732
2Kateřina Sobotová
3Ivo Křížek301728
 
 
 
ZCO Západočeská oblast (3)
StČíKategoriePopis
Ús.JménoČíslo čipu
 
204HD12ZCO 3
1Ondřej Šustr232270
2Markéta Dítková682652
3Simona Holíková232215
 
241HD14ZCO 1
1František Kováč2073705
2Aneta Kosařová301495
3Mikuláš Dellinger2049569
 
242HD14ZCO 2
1Antonín Šustr416181
2Eliška Fišarová416314
3Tereza Šlechtová7090701
 
 
 
GER OLG Regensburg (9)
StČíKategoriePopis
Ús.JménoČíslo čipu
 
210HD12GER 1
1Luis Lang1409466
2Karlotta Rosner
3Severin Lehner2034072
 
246HD14GER 1
1Katrin Hertel1102002
2Jasmin Hertel1020002
3Benedikt Lehner2034074
 
256D18GER 1
1Marei Lehner2034073
2Silvia Casanova231966
3Linda Indola2034080
 
266H18GER 1
1Lukas Janischowksy550297
2Riccardo Casanova1515000
3Quirin Lehner1690505
 
267H18GER 2
1Philipp Schwarck1977623
2Felix Wartner1212999
3Vincent Eichenseher1999929
 
355H21GER 1
1Daniel Janischowksy9999922
2Valtteri Kolehmainen952804
3Korbinian Lehner9900799
 
356H21GER 2
1Julian Nürnberger7101596
2Fabian Janischowksy8625190
3Manfred Schwarck1970408
 
375HD105GER 1
1Klemens Janischowksy999444
2Milena Grifoni1412968
3Valerio Casanova828828
 
376HD105GER 2
1Richard Rosner1971128
2Birgit Spangenberg1710606
3Stephan Schneuwly9110459