Oblastní přebor štafet 2015pá 10.4.2015 2:00
Startovka po kategoriíchvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
HD14 (10)Start: 5
StČíŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipu
 
241ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 1
1František Kováč2073705
2Aneta Kosařová301495
3Mikuláš Dellinger2049569
 
242ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 2
1Antonín Šustr416181
2Eliška Fišarová416314
3Tereza Šlechtová7090701
 
243VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 1
1Marek Hasman
2Radka Staňková2035169
3Šimon Kurz2058525
 
244VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 2
1Ondřej Kovář347913
2Markéta Staňková2035165
3Lukáš Richtr2042518
 
245VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 3
1Lucie Kovářová347914
2Vratislav Polívka303936
3Vojtěch Svoboda232356
 
246GER OLG Regensburg GER 1
1Katrin Hertel1102002
2Jasmin Hertel1020002
3Benedikt Lehner2034074
 
247MAS KČT Aš MAS 1
1Daniela Křížová301510
2Tomáš Vendelberger2026165
3Josef Křížek2026164
 
248MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 1
1Kateřina Černá2073702
2Eliška Horová7879
3Václav Bartoš515060
 
249NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ 1
1Pavla Nádeníčková2056275
2Klára Marešová2067349
3Regina Tokárová2035737
 
250Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
D18 (6)Start: 0
StČíŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipu
 
255KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL 1
1Lenka Hanáková7291299
2Lenka Mudrová2020708
3Dagmar Biersaková7150100
 
256GER OLG Regensburg GER 1
1Marei Lehner2034073
2Silvia Casanova231966
3Linda Indola2034080
 
257MAS KČT Aš MAS 1
1Tereza Pelcová416189
2Jan Černý301512
3Barbora Lučanová301514
 
258VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 1
1Johana Hlinovská2035166
2Eliška Kroupová2031356
3Kateřina Obytová2042510
 
259VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 2
1Klára Lokajíčková
2Alexandra Svobodová
3Dorotka Doležalová
 
260Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
D21 (4)Start: 0
StČíŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipu
 
341LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 1
1Věra Chvalová236994
2Barbora Šiková7201819
3Karolína Šiková7201820
 
342LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 2
1Tereza Kinkorová2082918
2Jana Bohuslavová236999
3Lucie Kuberková236985
 
343VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
344Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
H18 (4)Start: 0
StČíŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipu
 
265VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 1
1Ondřej Hasman2042514
2Lucie Šafrhansová2060399
3Adéla Mikešová2042520
 
266GER OLG Regensburg GER 1
1Lukas Janischowksy550297
2Riccardo Casanova1515000
3Quirin Lehner1690505
 
267GER OLG Regensburg GER 2
1Philipp Schwarck1977623
2Felix Wartner1212999
3Vincent Eichenseher1999929
 
268Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
H21 (8)Start: 0
StČíŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipu
 
351MAS KČT Aš MAS 1
1Jindřich Kovář2026166
2Jiří Frank301505
3Tomáš Redlich9097
 
352KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL 1
1Jiří Vištejn207839
2Magda Hanáková7140196
3Ondřej Pova207825
 
353LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 1
1Jakub Šilhavý51151
2František Kolovský887626
3Jiří Valeš7201192
 
354LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 2
1Petr Suchý995848
2Martin Pešek7200329
3Petr Stehlík2045235
 
355GER OLG Regensburg GER 1
1Daniel Janischowksy9999922
2Valtteri Kolehmainen952804
3Korbinian Lehner9900799
 
356GER OLG Regensburg GER 2
1Julian Nürnberger7101596
2Fabian Janischowksy8625190
3Manfred Schwarck1970408
 
357VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
358Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
HD105 (17)Start: 5
StČíŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipu
 
361MAS KČT Aš MAS 1
1Filip Křížek301726
2Jitka Křížková301508
3N.N.
 
362ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO 1
1Petr Ševčík7201768
2Monika Lisá682085
3Jitka Dítkova682676
 
363MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
364MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 2
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
365VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
366LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 1
1Miroslav Šilhavý51153
2Jana Šilhavá51152
3Václav Bohuslav51479
 
367LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 2
1Ilona Kolovská301706
2Iva Pechová2067245
3Jiří Pech2067253
 
368LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 3
1Jan Ryjáček995826
2Michaela Suchá
3Libor Suchý301703
 
369LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 4
1Kubová Petra
2Kamila Ledererová2042546
3Pavel Dvořák2042509
 
370LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 5
1Petr Weissar2082913
2Jana Šoupová301705
3Václav Bohuslav7203340
 
371NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ 1
1Jakub Zieba2067347
2Lenka Ziebová232229
3Jaroslav Zieba232206
 
372NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ 2
1Josef Nádeníček232230
2Regina Tokárová2067965
3Alexander Mareš2067350
 
373JES KOS Jesenice JES 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
374JES KOS Jesenice JES 2
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
375GER OLG Regensburg GER 1
1Klemens Janischowksy999444
2Milena Grifoni1412968
3Valerio Casanova828828
 
376GER OLG Regensburg GER 2
1Richard Rosner1971128
2Birgit Spangenberg1710606
3Stephan Schneuwly9110459
 
377Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
HD12 (14)Start: 5
StČíŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipu
 
201MAS KČT Aš MAS 1
1Adéla Petříková4455
2Marie Křížková301516
3Filip Křížek301509
 
202NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
203ONO SKOB Ostrov ONO 1
1Marek Štěrba9005143
2Daniel Vočeluk301494
3Jan Oncirk9101105
 
204ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 3
1Ondřej Šustr232270
2Markéta Dítková682652
3Simona Holíková232215
 
205LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 1
1Viktor Šlechta2082914
2Samuel Weissar2082944
3Pepík Bohuslav2011878
 
206LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 2
1Martin Klein2082919
2Šimon Stehlík2082911
3Adam Kašpar2049584
 
207MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 1
1Samuel Janoch416180
2Štěpán Šesták232234
3Jonáš Černý301443
 
208MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 2
1Marie Bartošová2073704
2Adéla Postránská416174
3Břetislav Milota301438
 
209MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA 3
1Jindřich Dennison
2Klaudie Kováčová
3Ondřej Novák
 
210GER OLG Regensburg GER 1
1Luis Lang1409466
2Karlotta Rosner
3Severin Lehner2034072
 
211VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 1
1Ondřej Kurz1400429
2Kamila Richtrová331467
3Filip Šauli2060398
 
212VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 2
1Antonín Svoboda
2Kateřina Šauli2060388
3Jakub Hasman2042516
 
213VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 3
1Ondřej Sobota
2Šárka Beránková
3Julie Mikešová434836
 
214Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
HD10L (7)Start: 5
StČíŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipu
 
381KRL Kometa Kralovice KRL 1
1Denisa Bodurková
2Petr Biersak
3Olga Zmarzláková
 
382LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 1
1Klára Říhová
2Adéla Říhová
3N.N.
 
383LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 2
1Kateřina Kožíšková2082947
2Tereza Třísková2082946
3Lukáš Tříska2082920
 
384LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM 3
1Martin Šoupa301717
2Jakub Stehlík
3Klára Pospíšilová
 
385VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 1
1Jaroslav Honner
2Štěpán Vodrážka
3Hedvika Beránková
 
386VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM 2
1Eva Urbánková9200732
2Kateřina Sobotová
3Ivo Křížek301728
 
387Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.