2. Závod sprintového žebříčku ZČOne 8.4.2018 13:57
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (8)1,2 km 20 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(71)3(64)4(62)5(34)6(31)7(51)8(49)9(100)Cíl
 
11Triskova Tereza9:440:391:503:204:245:526:557:388:319:109:44
NER- Neregistrovani0:391:111:301:041:281:030:430:530:390:34
24Hanáková Aneta11:140:492:364:285:387:108:088:589:5310:3811:14
Kometa Kralovice0:491:471:521:101:320:580:500:550:450:36
37Šitrová Štěpánka11:220:462:103:514:466:167:408:449:3810:4511:22
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň0:461:241:410:551:301:241:040:541:070:37
48Sobotová Kateřina11:330:462:074:515:557:218:249:1110:0111:0211:33
KOS Slavia Plzeň0:461:212:441:041:261:030:470:501:010:31
53Beránková Hedvika11:570:452:033:174:477:037:548:419:3811:2011:57
KOS Slavia Plzeň0:451:181:141:302:160:510:470:571:420:37
66Blechová Adéla14:272:374:025:436:378:049:3510:3611:2312:1212:48
Kometa Kralovice2:371:251:410:541:271:311:010:470:490:36
72Nováková Eliška15:310:522:154:069:2811:2812:4713:3514:2115:0215:31
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary0:521:231:515:222:001:190:480:460:410:29
 
5Stehlíková Terezadisk0:552:254:095:086:307:358:21-----10:0210:42
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň0:551:301:440:591:221:050:461:410:40
 
 
 
D12 (16)1,7 km 20 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(51)3(31)4(34)5(77)6(73)7(61)8(65)9(63)10(46)11(100)Cíl
 
115Kožíšková Kateřina12:200:220:581:372:183:124:546:107:379:009:5311:5012:20
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň0:220:360:390:410:541:421:161:271:230:531:570:30
214Kohoutková Klára13:360:341:191:592:533:565:557:148:4110:0210:5613:0213:36
KOB Baník Sokolov0:340:450:400:541:031:591:191:271:210:542:060:34
317Urbánková Eva14:050:291:081:482:393:435:367:068:4610:0810:5913:2814:058:00
SKOB Ostrov0:290:390:400:511:041:531:301:401:220:512:290:37*37
416Bodurková Denisa14:551:262:002:403:284:236:128:099:4911:0712:0114:2314:559:01
Kometa Kralovice1:260:340:400:480:551:491:571:401:180:542:220:32*37
522Gelnerová Markéta15:461:071:462:234:245:487:429:0110:4712:0813:0015:0915:46
Kometa Kralovice1:070:390:372:011:241:541:191:461:210:522:090:37
619Mayerová Daniela17:450:321:111:523:184:297:038:4310:3812:1814:0417:0717:452:29
OB Kašperské Hory0:320:390:411:261:112:341:401:551:401:463:030:38*76
725Kadlecová Tereza17:550:391:111:592:484:026:088:0410:0914:1915:1817:2517:55
YETTI Vejprty0:390:320:480:491:142:061:562:054:100:592:070:30
820Gelnerová Anna18:420:491:442:283:255:297:439:2511:2112:5514:1518:0018:42
Kometa Kralovice0:490:550:440:572:042:141:421:561:341:203:450:42
924Fišarová Adéla18:580:431:242:184:185:328:3510:3612:5414:2315:4118:2918:58
Kometa Kralovice0:430:410:542:001:143:032:012:181:291:182:480:29
1026Čadková Marcela19:450:341:121:452:333:309:0911:3113:0914:1915:4019:0819:45
Kometa Kralovice0:340:380:330:480:575:392:221:381:101:213:280:37
1112Burgmair Juliane21:003:184:024:525:587:3810:1512:1014:2416:0117:4220:2321:00
OLG Regensburg3:180:440:501:061:402:371:552:141:371:412:410:37
1221Řeháková Mirka21:377:007:488:329:3110:3412:5014:4316:2217:3518:3521:0821:37
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:000:480:440:591:032:161:531:391:131:002:330:29
1318Roučková Karolína25:071:352:102:504:487:039:4111:4416:3820:2421:4324:3125:073:28
Kometa Kralovice1:350:350:401:582:152:382:034:543:461:192:480:36*76
1411Králová Lucie26:391:422:313:235:217:039:5112:2215:1819:2422:1026:0126:39
Kometa Kralovice1:420:490:521:581:422:482:312:564:062:463:510:38
 
23Šobíšková Luciedisk---------------6:55-------------------------14:1418:3719:14
KOB Baník Sokolov6:557:194:230:37
13Kropáčová Zuzanadisk2:163:184:135:387:2511:0013:2916:58-----24:3928:4529:3519:20
Kometa Kralovice2:161:020:551:251:473:352:293:297:414:060:50*62
 
 
 
D14 (16)1,9 km 26 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(62)3(50)4(42)5(44)6(45)7(61)8(60)9(49)10(100)Cíl
 
141Šauli Kateřina14:471:292:414:065:175:437:329:5410:5613:2914:1414:47
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:291:121:251:110:261:492:221:022:330:450:33
229Richtrová Kamila15:061:492:594:145:245:497:4710:2111:2513:5514:3815:06
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:491:101:151:100:251:582:341:042:300:430:28
340Pecko Sára15:421:462:574:125:195:438:0211:0012:0114:3015:1215:42
SKOB Ostrov1:461:111:151:070:242:192:581:012:290:420:30
430Zmarzláková Olga16:372:023:154:335:516:218:3111:4512:5815:2216:0316:37
Kometa Kralovice2:021:131:181:180:302:103:141:132:240:410:34
531Kulová Laura16:441:593:214:426:216:509:0111:3712:4715:3016:1216:44
SKOB Ostrov1:591:221:211:390:292:112:361:102:430:420:32
636Beránková Šárka16:501:513:144:586:186:439:1211:3812:4915:3216:1816:50
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:511:231:441:200:252:292:261:112:430:460:32
737Bartošová Marie17:172:103:285:006:236:518:5111:3512:4016:0116:4517:17
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:101:181:321:230:282:002:441:053:210:440:32
834Pavlíčková Hana17:502:083:325:136:377:109:2012:1013:3716:2617:1517:50
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.2:081:241:411:240:332:102:501:272:490:490:35
942Holíková Simona18:412:313:485:497:107:349:4412:4714:2817:2718:1418:41
SKOB Ostrov2:311:172:011:210:242:103:031:412:590:470:27
1032Vlachová Adéla18:522:103:234:536:296:569:2412:4814:1117:4018:2318:52
Kometa Kralovice2:101:131:301:360:272:283:241:233:290:430:29
1128Ziebová Veronika20:112:384:115:567:568:3511:0713:5215:2418:4019:3220:11
Nejdek Orienteering2:381:331:452:000:392:322:451:323:160:520:39
1227Nováková Anna20:412:224:046:077:277:5310:0013:4615:0919:3720:1020:41
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:221:422:031:200:262:073:461:234:280:330:31
1339Křížková Marie21:182:003:194:536:136:419:2213:5515:3919:0520:4521:18
KČT Aš2:001:191:341:200:282:414:331:443:261:400:33
1438Nejedlá Klára21:282:304:035:397:007:3710:2314:5616:3720:0120:5321:28
SKOB Ostrov2:301:331:361:210:372:464:331:413:240:520:35
1533Dítková Markéta22:162:103:486:067:488:1310:5015:1116:3820:4921:4022:16
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:101:382:181:420:252:374:211:274:110:510:36
1635Ševčíková Anežka24:462:354:426:368:129:5612:3617:5719:4023:1024:0624:469:07
SKOB Ostrov2:352:071:541:361:442:405:211:433:300:560:40*43
 
 
 
D16 (5)2,5 km 44 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(73)3(77)4(50)5(42)6(45)7(37)8(62)9(56)10(49)11(100)Cíl
 
148Fišarová Eliška19:451:454:015:487:358:5311:1313:3614:4917:1418:2919:1219:45
Kometa Kralovice1:452:161:471:471:182:202:231:132:251:150:430:33
247Řeháková Gabriela19:471:434:025:577:158:4911:2213:2614:4017:1418:3019:1419:47
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:432:191:551:181:342:332:041:142:341:160:440:33
345Nádeníčková Iva22:111:514:276:257:308:5911:5214:1116:2019:3720:5521:3922:11
Nejdek Orienteering1:512:361:581:051:292:532:192:093:171:180:440:32
446Křížová Daniela27:202:045:007:298:5410:3513:4716:0918:3123:3725:2126:4727:20
KČT Aš2:042:562:291:251:413:122:222:225:061:441:260:33
544Petříková Adéla29:211:565:067:349:0011:0014:2518:0620:2925:3827:1928:4429:21
KČT Aš1:563:102:281:262:003:253:412:235:091:411:250:37
 
 
 
D18 (6)2,7 km 58 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(46)2(63)3(50)4(44)5(47)6(32)7(59)8(41)9(40)10(74)11(38)12(55)13(54)14(51)
15(100)Cíl
 
154Lučanová Barbora20:561:232:112:424:186:258:129:5410:5712:2114:0914:4916:2418:0519:06
KČT Aš1:230:480:311:362:071:471:421:031:241:480:401:351:411:01
20:2820:56
1:220:28
252Biersaková Dagmar21:112:052:533:245:007:028:4510:3111:3412:4714:4015:2216:4418:3019:28
Kometa Kralovice2:050:480:311:362:021:431:461:031:131:530:421:221:460:58
20:3821:11
1:100:33
353Nádeníčková Pavla22:381:442:383:375:217:339:4111:1812:2713:4816:0916:5218:1520:0120:56
Nejdek Orienteering1:440:540:591:442:122:081:371:091:212:210:431:231:460:55
22:0622:38
1:100:32
450Mudrová Lenka23:261:332:283:024:597:339:4311:2412:4014:1016:3317:1918:4620:3721:36
Kometa Kralovice1:330:550:341:572:342:101:411:161:302:230:461:271:510:59
22:5023:26
1:140:36
551Staňková Markéta24:051:442:403:144:577:309:2311:0412:2313:5816:3217:1919:0221:0222:12
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:440:560:341:432:331:531:411:191:352:340:471:432:001:10
23:3024:05
1:180:35
655Šlechtová Tereza31:122:003:074:016:149:5613:1615:2617:2619:2122:2723:2325:2627:5629:05
Kometa Kralovice2:001:070:542:133:423:202:102:001:553:060:562:032:301:09
30:3031:12
1:250:42
 
 
 
D21 (12)2,3 km 58 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(64)3(62)4(50)5(36)6(32)7(59)8(42)9(41)10(43)11(33)12(100)Cíl
 
158Lavičková Michaela17:040:552:273:064:266:268:259:4510:5111:4712:4314:5916:3317:04
SK Praga0:551:320:391:202:001:591:201:060:560:562:161:340:31
261Chvalová Věra17:481:012:433:244:396:348:3610:0811:1312:0813:0615:4917:2017:48
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:011:420:411:151:552:021:321:050:550:582:431:310:28
364Valachová Martina18:170:562:343:164:286:398:5810:3411:4212:4213:4016:0417:4818:17
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:561:380:421:122:112:191:361:081:000:582:241:440:29
467Lehner Marei18:441:012:513:364:557:009:1210:5012:0313:0113:5916:3318:1218:44
OLG Regensburg1:011:500:451:192:052:121:381:130:580:582:341:390:32
563Kanko Ruut18:451:012:483:335:027:039:0510:3411:4512:4113:4316:2218:1118:45
Suunta Jyväskylä1:011:470:451:292:012:021:291:110:561:022:391:490:34
666Kanko Natalia19:030:582:493:335:007:029:0610:4712:0913:0514:0316:5518:3019:03
Koovee0:581:510:441:272:022:041:411:220:560:582:521:350:33
759Doležalová Dorotka19:560:592:423:314:497:069:3011:1012:3913:5214:5417:4719:2819:56
KOS Slavia Plzeň0:591:430:491:182:172:241:401:291:131:022:531:410:28
860Svobodová Jitka20:230:562:373:224:406:438:5110:2613:1414:2215:2418:1419:4920:23
USK Praha0:561:410:451:182:032:081:352:481:081:022:501:350:34
968Černá Hana23:421:264:004:546:309:1011:2813:2415:0116:1518:0121:2723:0623:42
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:262:340:541:362:402:181:561:371:141:463:261:390:36
23:08
*100
1062Zelená Markéta24:481:223:374:386:269:1412:0614:0915:4616:5718:1521:4524:0624:48
SK Praga1:222:151:011:482:482:522:031:371:111:183:302:210:42
1157Pelcová Tereza26:061:043:184:156:119:0212:3014:3216:0718:4219:4923:1125:2726:06
KČT Aš1:042:140:571:562:513:282:021:352:351:073:222:160:39
1265Václavíková Monika28:121:143:274:236:2711:0013:4116:0018:1019:3921:3625:4127:3328:12
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:142:130:562:044:332:412:192:101:291:574:051:520:39
 
 
 
D35 (16)2,7 km 58 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(46)2(63)3(50)4(44)5(47)6(32)7(59)8(41)9(40)10(74)11(38)12(55)13(54)14(51)
15(100)Cíl
 
178Dítkova Jitka21:112:063:023:325:037:128:4610:1611:3512:4914:3915:2116:4918:3419:30
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:060:560:301:312:091:341:301:191:141:500:421:281:450:56
20:3921:11
1:090:32
272Šauli Iva23:411:492:443:174:577:139:3511:1812:2613:4716:1917:1218:4120:4021:44
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:490:550:331:402:162:221:431:081:212:320:531:291:591:04
23:0323:41
1:190:38
381Urbánková Jana25:091:442:443:195:167:519:5011:5013:0114:3317:0618:0219:4321:4923:00
SKOB Ostrov1:441:000:351:572:351:592:001:111:322:330:561:412:061:11
24:2625:09
1:260:43
474Pechová Iva25:172:143:143:535:438:1910:1312:0913:1814:3617:2718:1619:5421:5222:56
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:141:000:391:502:361:541:561:091:182:510:491:381:581:04
24:4325:17
1:470:34
573Černá Monika26:151:504:365:056:4810:0711:4213:1114:1615:3418:2419:1320:5122:4423:46
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:502:460:291:433:191:351:291:051:182:500:491:381:531:02
25:4026:15
1:540:35
677Ječmenová Věra27:372:023:043:446:068:5111:1713:2014:3016:1618:3619:3221:1924:0225:13
SKOB Ostrov2:021:020:402:222:452:262:031:101:462:200:561:472:431:11
27:0127:37
1:480:36
785Hejduková Jana28:131:583:154:016:158:5711:0113:0014:5116:3220:3621:3023:0825:0626:15
KOB Baník Sokolov1:581:170:462:142:422:041:591:511:414:040:541:381:581:09
27:3528:13
1:200:38
876Placková Veronika28:362:023:514:246:349:2511:3214:0715:3517:2819:3120:5122:3324:5426:11
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:021:490:332:102:512:072:351:281:532:031:201:422:211:17
27:5728:36
1:460:39
984Ledererová Kamila28:521:424:595:337:099:2611:2013:0514:5520:2822:1823:0024:2126:0227:10
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:423:170:341:362:171:541:451:505:331:500:421:211:411:08
28:1928:52
1:090:33
1075Kotásková Jana29:072:033:093:496:088:5511:1414:1815:3317:2119:5020:3922:3024:4026:42
OK Rakovník2:031:060:402:192:472:193:041:151:482:290:491:512:102:02
28:2329:07
1:410:44
1180Bínová Kathrin30:532:283:494:296:439:5012:1014:1415:3717:2220:1421:1823:0025:2528:21
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:281:210:402:143:072:202:041:231:452:521:041:422:252:56
30:0630:53
1:450:47
1271Krausová Marcela30:562:243:394:237:3810:4813:0715:1616:4318:2521:4322:4324:3827:0928:35
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov2:241:150:443:153:102:192:091:271:423:181:001:552:311:26
30:0930:56
1:340:47
1382Šitrová Lucie38:182:305:125:558:1712:0314:4117:1719:1022:2926:2727:3729:5433:1735:10
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:302:420:432:223:462:382:361:533:193:581:102:173:231:53
37:3438:18
2:240:44
 
86Bartošová Janadisk1:586:337:088:4811:0112:3913:3914:4916:0419:3520:2221:4523:3124:35
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:584:350:351:402:131:381:001:101:153:310:471:231:461:04
25:4826:211:38
1:130:33*71
83Fišáková Hananest.
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
79Burgmair Annettenest.
OLG Regensburg
 
 
 
D45 (5)2,5 km 44 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(73)3(77)4(50)5(42)6(45)7(37)8(62)9(56)10(49)11(100)Cíl
 
191Grifoni Milena20:362:124:576:528:189:3212:0314:0615:3318:0019:1719:5920:36
OLG Regensburg2:122:451:551:261:142:312:031:272:271:170:420:37
288Šplinarová Jana23:142:265:207:409:0510:4313:2815:5317:2820:1421:4922:3923:14
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:262:542:201:251:382:452:251:352:461:350:500:35
389Bílá Jiráňová Irena25:354:107:139:2610:4812:4815:3018:2219:5422:4224:1024:5825:3517:28
OK Rakovník4:103:032:131:222:002:422:521:322:481:280:480:37*65
490Kubínová Jana25:392:496:078:399:5711:4314:4517:0519:0522:1424:0424:5925:39
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:493:182:321:181:463:022:202:003:091:500:550:40
 
92Danihelová Jankadisk-----5:337:509:0610:5913:5016:1117:4220:3622:1023:1423:571:59
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:332:171:161:532:512:211:312:541:341:040:43*76
 
 
 
D55 (4)1,9 km 26 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(62)3(50)4(42)5(44)6(45)7(61)8(60)9(49)10(100)Cíl
 
197Opavová Stanislava20:522:334:105:517:428:1410:4814:0815:3119:1720:1120:52
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:331:371:411:510:322:343:201:233:460:540:41
295Nováková Svatava22:302:484:416:348:289:0411:5615:2017:0220:4121:4022:30
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:481:531:531:540:362:523:241:423:390:590:50
396Mágrová Ivana24:502:394:266:308:1410:0812:5217:3919:3323:0524:0224:50
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov2:391:472:041:441:542:444:471:543:320:570:48
 
94Gabrielová Šárkanest.
SKOB Ostrov
 
 
 
D65 (1)1,7 km 20 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(51)3(31)4(34)5(77)6(73)7(61)8(65)9(63)10(46)11(100)Cíl
 
99Horáková Magdalenanest.
Nejdek Orienteering
 
 
 
H10 (11)1,2 km 20 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(71)3(64)4(62)5(34)6(31)7(51)8(49)9(100)Cíl
 
1110Chalupa Šimon9:270:392:013:204:355:486:427:278:158:549:27
SKOB Ostrov0:391:221:191:151:130:540:450:480:390:33
2100Vodrážka Štěpán11:030:582:374:155:316:568:008:539:4310:3411:03
KOS Slavia Plzeň0:581:391:381:161:251:040:530:500:510:29
3106Blecha Adam11:110:462:134:065:196:557:478:459:4010:2911:11
Kometa Kralovice0:461:271:531:131:360:520:580:550:490:42
4109Tříska Lukáš12:291:012:324:026:407:559:2610:1611:0411:5612:29
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:011:311:302:381:151:310:500:480:520:33
5108Štěrba Lukáš14:241:042:494:267:248:5210:1711:2112:1713:5314:24
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:041:451:372:581:281:251:040:561:360:31
6105Křížek Ivo17:300:333:317:2912:1413:4814:3615:1516:1416:5717:30
KČT Aš0:332:583:584:451:340:480:390:590:430:33
6101Mikeš Šimon17:301:303:325:297:369:3511:2312:3413:4716:4317:30
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:302:021:572:071:591:481:111:132:560:47
8107Mála Matyáš17:450:442:374:0810:2711:5012:5913:3914:4416:5617:45
KČT Aš0:441:531:316:191:231:090:401:052:120:49
9104Bejvančický Jan20:152:344:1411:1812:1013:5715:0817:2018:2319:3420:15
Kometa Kralovice2:341:407:040:521:471:112:121:031:110:41
10102Pjenčák Adam21:111:024:1310:3211:2116:5217:4018:2619:1619:5821:11
KČT Aš1:023:116:190:495:310:480:460:500:421:13
 
103Turek Jakubnest.
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
 
 
 
H12 (12)1,7 km 20 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(51)3(31)4(34)5(77)6(73)7(61)8(65)9(63)10(46)11(100)Cíl
 
1115Svoboda Antonín13:140:281:041:392:253:195:076:317:599:1010:3712:4413:14
KOS Slavia Plzeň0:280:360:350:460:541:481:241:281:111:272:070:30
2118Stehlík Jakub13:360:291:091:452:443:455:447:068:4210:1111:0313:0413:36
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň0:290:400:360:591:011:591:221:361:290:522:010:32
3123Janoch Mikuláš14:150:441:252:032:493:486:077:309:1110:3811:3513:4414:15
MLOK Mariánské Lázně0:440:410:380:460:592:191:231:411:270:572:090:31
4117Škrle Michael14:420:411:192:022:574:016:208:009:4011:0611:5914:0814:42
Kometa Kralovice0:410:380:430:551:042:191:401:401:260:532:090:34
5119Donda Jakub15:340:391:202:012:543:576:097:419:4010:5412:3015:0315:34
SKOB Ostrov0:390:410:410:531:032:121:321:591:141:362:330:31
6124Biersak Petr16:130:291:081:522:423:485:557:3110:1711:3013:2915:4316:1312:40
Kometa Kralovice0:290:390:440:501:062:071:362:461:131:592:140:30*71
7121Ječmen Matyáš17:220:431:282:123:145:027:259:0310:5613:0214:0616:4417:22
SKOB Ostrov0:430:450:441:021:482:231:381:532:061:042:380:38
8114Petruš Ondřej17:440:381:232:103:144:276:578:5210:4113:2514:4317:0717:44
MLOK Mariánské Lázně0:380:450:471:041:132:301:551:492:441:182:240:37
9122Pávek Štěpán18:440:501:402:293:305:007:239:2311:3413:2415:2518:0218:44
Nejdek Orienteering0:500:500:491:011:302:232:002:111:502:012:370:42
10116Myslík Vojtěch21:061:101:562:453:435:078:4910:3612:4714:1415:4220:1121:06
SKOB Ostrov1:100:460:490:581:243:421:472:111:271:284:290:55
11120Halík Libor25:361:012:043:114:216:349:5612:2415:1218:2521:2424:5825:36
KČT Aš1:011:031:071:102:133:222:282:483:132:593:340:38
12113Bejvančický Josef25:583:194:024:555:477:339:5211:4113:4117:0021:0323:4424:192:40
Kometa Kralovice3:190:430:530:521:462:191:492:003:194:032:410:35*51
15:17
*62
 
 
 
H14 (11)2,5 km 44 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(73)3(77)4(50)5(42)6(45)7(37)8(62)9(56)10(49)11(100)Cíl
 
1130Donda Jiří15:391:303:304:565:486:428:3510:2211:2413:2314:2515:1315:39
SKOB Ostrov1:302:001:260:520:541:531:471:021:591:020:480:26
2128Stehlík Šimon16:191:413:465:226:177:229:1710:5612:0014:0115:0515:5516:19
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:412:051:360:551:051:551:391:042:011:040:500:24
3127Štěrba Marek17:201:434:015:486:527:589:5911:5713:0215:1016:1916:5417:20
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:432:181:471:041:062:011:581:052:081:090:350:26
4134Pivec Jan21:132:135:237:358:5110:0612:3114:3516:0418:3619:5820:4121:13
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:133:102:121:161:152:252:041:292:321:220:430:32
5135Němec David21:551:544:326:397:549:1611:3513:5115:4018:3320:4521:2721:55
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:542:382:071:151:222:192:161:492:532:120:420:28
6131Burgmair David23:182:275:498:119:3711:1013:4316:1017:4520:2922:0122:4723:18
OLG Regensburg2:273:222:221:261:332:332:271:352:441:320:460:31
7136Sobota Ondřej24:042:235:137:298:5210:1813:0616:2918:0420:5622:2623:2624:04
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:232:502:161:231:262:483:231:352:521:301:000:38
8132Šustr Ondřej25:202:155:157:308:5110:2413:1916:4118:2322:0423:4424:3825:20
OB Kašperské Hory2:153:002:151:211:332:553:221:423:411:400:540:42
9137Šoupa Martin32:282:187:2110:1312:1614:4019:0723:0425:3329:3731:1031:5232:28
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:185:032:522:032:244:273:572:294:041:330:420:36
10133Kropáč Filip32:442:416:149:4112:4114:3818:0422:4325:3529:3631:0932:0632:44
Kometa Kralovice2:413:333:273:001:573:264:392:524:011:330:570:38
 
129Černý Jonášnest.
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
 
 
 
H16 (13)2,9 km 66 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(31)3(54)4(55)5(38)6(52)7(42)8(43)9(36)10(32)11(45)12(67)13(77)14(73)
15(60)16(51)17(100)Cíl
 
1138Mayer Simon18:381:011:231:503:024:135:117:017:318:069:4010:3812:2812:5514:15
OB Kašperské Hory1:010:220:271:121:110:581:500:300:351:340:581:500:271:20
15:1017:1518:1418:38
0:552:050:590:24
2145Spěváček Vojtěch19:531:011:272:023:194:335:377:278:008:4410:2111:2313:2513:5815:21
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:010:260:351:171:141:041:500:330:441:371:022:020:331:23
16:2018:2819:2619:53
0:592:080:580:27
3141Tokár Radim20:401:071:372:073:254:375:407:348:078:4410:2111:2513:3614:0615:34
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:070:300:301:181:121:031:540:330:371:371:042:110:301:28
17:0019:1320:1220:40
1:262:130:590:28
4143Šauli Filip20:531:021:312:033:204:385:497:468:199:0010:4311:5014:0314:3616:04
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:020:290:321:171:181:111:570:330:411:431:072:130:331:28
17:0919:2720:2620:53
1:052:180:590:27
5146Lill Petr21:201:402:152:443:565:166:168:068:419:2111:3412:3214:3015:0316:34
KOB Baník Sokolov1:400:350:291:121:201:001:500:350:402:130:581:580:331:31
17:3319:4320:4121:2010:21
0:592:100:580:39*45
6150Kohoutek Oldřich22:201:081:352:103:304:455:557:538:289:1511:0112:1714:5715:3116:57
KOB Baník Sokolov1:080:270:351:201:151:101:580:350:471:461:162:400:341:26
17:5720:4321:5022:20
1:002:461:070:30
7147Křížek Josef25:111:181:482:273:525:176:478:599:4010:3213:0014:1817:0417:4819:26
KČT Aš1:180:300:391:251:251:302:120:410:522:281:182:460:441:38
20:4123:3124:3925:11
1:152:501:080:32
8151Křížek Filip25:161:061:382:193:435:056:098:189:0610:0112:0413:2316:4317:2119:27
KČT Aš1:060:320:411:241:221:042:090:480:552:031:193:200:382:06
20:4423:3824:4625:16
1:172:541:080:30
9142Hejduk Zdeněk27:211:262:142:524:316:057:2910:0710:5111:5414:1215:3718:2519:0721:03
KOB Baník Sokolov1:260:480:381:391:341:242:380:441:032:181:252:480:421:56
22:2425:2126:4727:21
1:212:571:260:34
10144Šustr Antonín28:091:161:502:504:266:107:3510:0510:5511:4814:2515:4918:2719:2021:22
OB Kašperské Hory1:160:341:001:361:441:252:300:500:532:371:242:380:532:02
22:5726:1927:3728:09
1:353:221:180:32
11140Weissar Samuel29:161:322:113:004:426:408:1711:0812:0313:0215:3517:1220:1720:5822:54
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:320:390:491:421:581:372:510:550:592:331:373:050:411:56
24:2227:3128:4529:16
1:283:091:140:31
12149Vendelberger Tomáš31:361:201:552:444:366:378:0711:1312:0013:0215:4817:2120:3621:3323:41
KČT Aš1:200:350:491:522:011:303:060:471:022:461:333:150:572:08
25:2229:2230:5631:36
1:414:001:340:40
 
148Kováč Františekdisk1:462:152:494:286:017:149:4710:3111:2413:54-----17:2624:1226:05
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:460:290:341:391:331:132:330:440:532:303:326:461:53
27:2430:3331:5432:24
1:193:091:210:30
 
 
 
H18 (5)3,1 km 68 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(60)3(67)4(45)5(32)6(59)7(41)8(40)9(74)10(38)11(70)12(55)13(54)14(49)
15(69)16(100)Cíl
 
1153Lehner Benedikt23:370:523:154:297:409:1110:4011:4112:5014:4216:0817:4518:5020:3622:01
OLG Regensburg0:522:231:143:111:311:291:011:091:521:261:371:051:461:25
22:3323:0423:37
0:320:310:33
2157Solomko Adam25:570:483:204:468:199:5811:1212:1513:3915:4016:5618:4620:0722:1323:59
KOB Baník Sokolov0:482:321:263:331:391:141:031:242:011:161:501:212:061:46
24:4525:2825:57
0:460:430:29
3154Hejduk Jan29:181:414:175:409:0111:1113:4015:1016:4118:4219:5921:4923:0825:1927:01
KOB Baník Sokolov1:412:361:233:212:102:291:301:312:011:171:501:192:111:42
27:4828:3929:18
0:470:510:39
4155Rosenbaum Ondřej35:441:185:307:2712:0314:3116:3618:0720:0123:0624:1427:0928:4831:1333:18
OK Rakovník1:184:121:574:362:282:051:311:543:051:082:551:392:252:05
34:0835:0735:44
0:500:590:37
 
156Bartoš Václavnest.
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
 
 
 
H21 (22)3,6 km 72 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(40)3(74)4(70)5(38)6(52)7(41)8(32)9(47)10(39)11(43)12(72)13(50)14(62)
15(46)16(69)17(100)Cíl
 
1174Kamenický Matěj20:190:513:264:435:336:437:439:4411:4812:4013:4714:5115:4216:0917:13
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:512:351:170:501:101:002:012:040:521:071:040:510:271:04
18:0019:3119:5520:19
0:471:310:240:24
2180Bořánek Michal20:200:553:485:075:557:078:0710:0711:4312:3713:5014:5515:4516:1217:14
SK Severka Šumperk0:552:531:190:481:121:002:001:360:541:131:050:500:271:02
18:0019:3019:5820:20
0:461:300:280:22
3162Lehner Korbinian21:250:553:384:525:477:007:5810:3912:2413:2114:3215:3616:3016:5918:01
OLG Regensburg0:552:431:140:551:130:582:411:450:571:111:040:540:291:02
18:5220:2820:5821:25
0:511:360:300:27
4166Schwarck Philipp21:580:583:515:206:137:318:3210:4612:3313:3014:4615:5916:5417:2318:39
OLG Regensburg0:582:531:290:531:181:012:141:470:571:161:130:550:291:16
19:2921:0721:3421:58
0:501:380:270:24
5167Laciga Radek23:451:004:245:466:508:209:2811:5913:5614:5416:1117:2918:1918:4920:11
SK Praga1:003:241:221:041:301:082:311:570:581:171:180:500:301:22
21:0222:5223:1823:45
0:511:500:260:27
6173Stehlík Petr24:310:563:575:306:307:478:5211:1713:5214:5216:1317:3318:3619:0720:27
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň0:563:011:331:001:171:052:252:351:001:211:201:030:311:20
21:2423:2324:0224:31
0:571:590:390:29
7170Nürnberger Julian24:361:004:046:097:058:259:3011:5214:2415:3816:5818:1319:1319:4320:54
OLG Regensburg1:003:042:050:561:201:052:222:321:141:201:151:000:301:11
21:5123:3924:0624:36
0:571:480:270:30
8171Badura Václav24:411:044:125:446:488:129:2011:5813:5815:1316:4017:5318:5719:2920:48
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:043:081:321:041:241:082:382:001:151:271:131:040:321:19
21:4623:3624:1224:41
0:581:500:360:29
9168Janischowsky Lukas24:431:044:185:426:418:119:1511:5013:5615:0216:3317:5818:5419:2920:44
OLG Regensburg1:043:141:240:591:301:042:352:061:061:311:250:560:351:15
21:4023:3924:1524:43
0:561:590:360:28
10176Lehner Quirin25:241:104:206:087:138:5010:0312:4414:4315:4917:1318:3019:3720:0821:30
OLG Regensburg1:103:101:481:051:371:132:411:591:061:241:171:070:311:22
22:2924:2324:5425:24
0:591:540:310:30
11179Klaška Pavel25:351:054:526:157:118:549:5912:3414:4916:0417:2418:4919:4420:1421:38
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:053:471:230:561:431:052:352:151:151:201:250:550:301:24
22:3224:3125:0225:35
0:541:590:310:33
12158Černý Ondřej26:012:035:096:397:379:0510:1212:5314:5916:0417:3319:0119:5820:2921:56
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:033:061:300:581:281:072:412:061:051:291:280:570:311:27
22:5424:5425:3326:01
0:582:000:390:28
13165Knepr Lukáš26:101:044:246:107:168:489:5412:2514:4615:5617:2518:5119:5020:2421:52
KOB Baník Sokolov1:043:201:461:061:321:062:312:211:101:291:260:590:341:28
23:1725:1325:4126:1022:57
1:251:560:280:29*71
14164Wartner Felix28:041:095:107:048:119:4110:5613:4216:0217:1518:4820:2121:2822:0623:45
OLG Regensburg1:094:011:541:071:301:152:462:201:131:331:331:070:381:39
24:4827:0027:3328:04
1:032:120:330:31
15177Uhlíř Marek31:261:496:078:029:0410:5512:1515:3017:5919:1320:5922:5324:1024:5226:26
SK Praga1:494:181:551:021:511:203:152:291:141:461:541:170:421:34
27:3930:0430:5131:26
1:132:250:470:35
16181Brandl Lorenz31:541:145:127:499:1111:0312:2915:3718:0419:2821:2023:0324:4725:2827:01
OLG Regensburg1:143:582:371:221:521:263:082:271:241:521:431:440:411:33
28:3430:4231:2231:54
1:332:080:400:32
17175Frank Jiří34:101:145:538:219:4111:3713:0816:4319:4121:1623:1625:1526:4127:2029:11
KČT Aš1:144:392:281:201:561:313:352:581:352:001:591:260:391:51
30:3433:0633:3934:10
1:232:320:330:31
18161Zieba Jakub38:074:268:5511:1812:3614:4716:2720:4223:2825:0027:0729:0330:3231:1533:01
Nejdek Orienteering4:264:292:231:182:111:404:152:461:322:071:561:290:431:46
34:1536:4237:3038:07
1:142:270:480:37
19172Janischowksy Fabian40:311:145:227:368:4910:5512:2416:2919:4621:3923:4026:3527:5828:4731:32
OLG Regensburg1:144:082:141:132:061:294:053:171:532:012:551:230:492:45
33:5038:3739:4340:31
2:184:471:060:48
 
163Pova Ondřejdisk0:564:406:307:319:0210:1212:4615:3516:3617:5419:2220:21-----22:04
Kometa Kralovice0:563:441:501:011:311:102:342:491:011:181:280:591:43
23:0325:0225:3226:02
0:591:590:300:30
169Bořánek Petrdisk1:215:317:288:47-----11:5714:5618:0119:1920:5722:3923:5724:3826:24
USK Praha1:214:101:571:193:102:593:051:181:381:421:180:411:46
27:3229:5530:3331:09
1:082:230:380:36
178Hájek Adamnest.
OK Kamenice
 
 
 
H35 (23)3,1 km 68 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(60)3(67)4(45)5(32)6(59)7(41)8(40)9(74)10(38)11(70)12(55)13(54)14(49)
15(69)16(100)Cíl
 
1199Ševčík Petr21:030:533:064:147:288:4210:1011:0312:0413:4214:3416:0016:5418:2019:34
SKOB Ostrov0:532:131:083:141:141:280:531:011:380:521:260:541:261:14
20:0420:3621:03
0:300:320:27
2196Kovář Jindřich21:400:563:164:287:168:3410:0210:5712:0013:5714:4516:1217:1218:4620:02
KČT Aš0:562:201:122:481:181:280:551:031:570:481:271:001:341:16
20:3521:0721:40
0:330:320:33
3202Vlašímský Robert22:080:573:164:297:359:0210:2311:4412:4614:3815:2116:5217:5019:2420:39
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary0:572:191:133:061:271:211:211:021:520:431:310:581:341:15
21:1021:3822:08
0:310:280:30
4203Bílý Milan22:181:043:394:567:509:1410:3711:3512:4114:3915:1216:3817:3619:1620:39
OK Rakovník1:042:351:172:541:241:230:581:061:580:331:260:581:401:23
21:1621:4722:18
0:370:310:31
5190Řehák Miroslav23:021:003:204:357:188:4610:1011:1912:1914:2715:0616:3318:4720:2121:36
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň1:002:201:152:431:281:241:091:002:080:391:272:141:341:15
22:0822:3723:02
0:320:290:25
6198Pilař Karel24:241:053:485:078:239:5711:4012:4314:0215:5516:3318:1619:2821:1122:35
KČT Aš1:052:431:193:161:341:431:031:191:530:381:431:121:431:24
23:1123:4924:24
0:360:380:35
7207Dvořák Pavel24:581:003:425:038:3210:2111:4012:4914:0016:2117:0318:4219:4721:4423:08
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:002:421:213:291:491:191:091:112:210:421:391:051:571:24
23:4524:2524:58
0:370:400:33
8201Pávek Jiří25:231:184:105:479:3711:0112:4113:3814:4616:5017:2719:1320:3922:1823:45
Nejdek Orienteering1:182:521:373:501:241:400:571:082:040:371:461:261:391:27
24:1824:4925:23
0:330:310:34
9192Šitra Vladimír25:511:134:065:198:3710:2812:0713:1214:4316:4517:3219:2220:2522:1223:43
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:132:531:133:181:511:391:051:312:020:471:501:031:471:31
24:2225:1725:51
0:390:550:34
10186Kříž Dušan26:021:395:096:299:3811:1112:5814:1815:5917:4818:2520:0221:0322:4424:06
Kometa Kralovice1:393:301:203:091:331:471:201:411:490:371:371:011:411:22
24:4625:2526:02
0:400:390:37
11193Placek Petr26:221:243:575:329:1710:3112:0013:0414:1916:1016:5818:3419:3421:1922:50
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:242:331:353:451:141:291:041:151:510:481:361:001:451:31
25:0025:5026:22
2:100:500:32
12197Bohuslav Václav26:511:104:035:299:2111:1313:0314:1415:3617:3418:1720:1521:2723:2224:52
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:102:531:263:521:521:501:111:221:580:431:581:121:551:30
25:3426:1326:51
0:420:390:38
13189Křížek Filip28:331:095:577:1710:3311:5913:3014:3215:4518:1719:1220:5821:5923:4025:04
KČT Aš1:094:481:203:161:261:311:021:132:320:551:461:011:411:24
25:4827:5928:33
0:442:110:34
14205Ryjáček Jan28:561:054:145:579:4911:5613:3614:4616:1218:3319:2321:2022:3924:5426:38
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:053:091:433:522:071:401:101:262:210:501:571:192:151:44
27:2628:1328:56
0:480:470:43
15200Turek Jan29:101:233:507:3211:0512:3915:5817:1318:2320:5621:4423:1624:1925:5527:38
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:232:273:423:331:343:191:151:102:330:481:321:031:361:43
28:1028:3729:10
0:320:270:33
16195Pivec Lukáš29:201:064:235:599:5911:5413:3414:4816:1918:3219:2421:3022:5725:1027:05
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:063:171:364:001:551:401:141:312:130:522:061:272:131:55
27:5628:3629:20
0:510:400:44
17191Pavlíček Lubomír29:473:006:067:4311:3513:3015:1616:3318:0820:2521:1023:0424:1826:1827:40
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.3:003:061:373:521:551:461:171:352:170:451:541:142:001:22
28:2129:0829:47
0:410:470:39
18187Ječmen Vladimír31:481:224:115:389:1811:0013:1314:3015:5418:1119:5822:0523:2625:3627:17
SKOB Ostrov1:222:491:273:401:422:131:171:242:171:472:071:212:101:41
28:0829:3730:09
0:511:290:32
19188Petruš Marek32:501:043:374:558:289:5711:4913:2314:3616:3417:2426:1327:2029:1530:43
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:042:331:183:331:291:521:341:131:580:508:491:071:551:28
31:2532:1732:50
0:420:520:33
20194Fiala Michal35:541:107:178:4712:4114:2517:3619:5021:3223:4524:3526:4228:0430:2833:34
OB Kašperské Hory1:106:071:303:541:443:112:141:422:130:502:071:222:243:06
34:2935:1335:54
0:550:440:41
21206Fišar Miroslav36:533:467:409:5714:4316:4118:3220:1021:5524:5125:4528:3730:1632:5834:50
Kometa Kralovice3:463:542:174:461:581:511:381:452:560:542:521:392:421:52
35:3736:2136:53
0:470:440:32
 
204Dítko Jandisk0:573:274:467:569:2510:1811:2312:3814:2515:2016:5718:0219:4321:06
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary0:572:301:193:101:290:531:051:151:470:551:371:051:411:23
21:3922:1222:42
0:330:330:30
185Pjenčák Romandisk1:376:197:5913:2314:5917:3718:5520:1922:3523:3225:2126:3228:26-----
KČT Aš1:374:421:405:241:362:381:181:242:160:571:491:111:54
30:3631:2932:00
2:100:530:31
 
 
 
H45 (12)2,9 km 66 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(31)3(54)4(55)5(38)6(52)7(42)8(43)9(36)10(32)11(45)12(67)13(77)14(73)
15(60)16(51)17(100)Cíl
 
1213Weissar Petr24:011:211:552:334:065:296:408:569:4010:2712:2813:4216:1116:4818:33
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:210:340:381:331:231:112:160:440:472:011:142:290:371:45
19:4422:2323:2924:01
1:112:391:060:32
2210Bartoš Luděk26:591:322:082:474:286:067:3410:0510:5211:4414:0115:3918:1618:5820:48
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:320:360:391:411:381:282:310:470:522:171:382:370:421:50
22:0925:1226:2926:59
1:213:031:170:30
3220Bína Pavel27:321:422:213:094:546:317:5710:3711:2212:1614:3415:5218:4519:3021:20
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:420:390:481:451:371:262:400:450:542:181:182:530:451:50
22:4125:4226:5827:32
1:213:011:160:34
4215Mayer Tomáš27:481:131:452:254:005:337:009:3810:2811:3613:4415:0717:4918:3722:01
OB Kašperské Hory1:130:320:401:351:331:272:380:501:082:081:232:420:483:24
23:1626:0127:1627:4827:18
1:152:451:150:32*100
5219Casanova Valerio27:551:302:062:434:197:218:5111:3312:2013:1015:2816:4619:1720:0521:53
OLG Regensburg1:300:360:371:363:021:302:420:470:502:181:182:310:481:48
23:1026:0827:1927:55
1:172:581:110:36
6216Kohoutek Oldřich27:581:262:012:464:296:127:4310:2111:1112:0514:3915:5918:4919:3421:32
KOB Baník Sokolov1:260:350:451:431:431:312:380:500:542:341:202:500:451:58
22:5225:4727:2327:58
1:202:551:360:35
7212Urbánek Lumír28:581:282:072:494:436:267:5610:3511:2312:2014:5516:2119:2320:0822:09
SKOB Ostrov1:280:390:421:541:431:302:390:480:572:351:263:020:452:01
23:3726:5528:1728:58
1:283:181:220:41
8217Štěrba Jiří29:311:302:072:434:235:596:589:2810:1411:0913:3514:5117:3919:2622:03
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:300:370:361:401:360:592:300:460:552:261:162:481:472:37
24:0427:4228:5729:31
2:013:381:150:34
9211Šustr Pavel30:311:432:263:105:147:128:4411:2912:2113:1615:5317:2720:4021:2523:39
OB Kašperské Hory1:430:430:442:041:581:322:450:520:552:371:343:130:452:14
25:0828:3129:5530:31
1:293:231:240:36
10221Šoupa Karel30:501:532:393:265:177:128:4711:4612:4313:4616:2117:5620:4521:3923:41
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:530:460:471:511:551:352:590:571:032:351:352:490:542:02
25:1528:5130:1230:50
1:343:361:210:38
11214Solomko Vladimír33:521:272:133:165:127:239:1712:1913:0914:2317:3019:1322:4923:4226:02
KOB Baník Sokolov1:270:461:031:562:111:543:020:501:143:071:433:360:532:20
27:3931:2733:0033:52
1:373:481:330:52
12218Nádeníček Josef39:081:342:143:015:079:0010:3814:3615:3816:5520:2422:1925:5826:5229:20
Nejdek Orienteering1:340:400:472:063:531:383:581:021:173:291:553:390:542:28
31:3736:0738:1339:08
2:174:302:060:55
 
 
 
H55 (6)2,7 km 58 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(46)2(63)3(50)4(44)5(47)6(32)7(59)8(41)9(40)10(74)11(38)12(55)13(54)14(51)
15(100)Cíl
 
1225Skryja Bořivoj24:421:522:493:565:298:089:5311:4212:4914:1116:5018:0519:5221:4322:49
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou1:520:571:071:332:391:451:491:071:222:391:151:471:511:06
24:0524:42
1:160:37
2223Koč Lumír27:061:573:123:596:068:3910:5213:1014:2116:0518:5520:0321:5123:5625:06
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov1:571:150:472:072:332:132:181:111:442:501:081:482:051:10
26:3227:06
1:260:34
3228Blažek Jiří27:122:073:095:006:579:2611:2913:2714:4616:1619:1320:0221:3623:4025:18
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:071:021:511:572:292:031:581:191:302:570:491:342:041:38
26:3827:12
1:200:34
4227Pech Jiří37:403:024:245:258:1612:0214:3317:3319:3121:5026:0827:2629:5533:0034:43
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:021:221:012:513:462:313:001:582:194:181:182:293:051:43
36:4037:40
1:571:00
5224Kadlec Luděk43:163:134:325:278:1017:4820:2323:1224:5727:0031:5233:0935:2838:2540:06
YETTI Vejprty3:131:190:552:439:382:352:491:452:034:521:172:192:571:41
42:1943:16
2:130:57
 
ms226Bartovský Pavel19:411:542:423:114:316:278:009:3310:3111:4013:3614:1915:3417:0618:07
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:540:480:291:201:561:331:330:581:091:560:431:151:321:01
19:1119:411:21
1:040:30*71
 
 
 
H65 (4)2,5 km 44 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(73)3(77)4(50)5(42)6(45)7(37)8(62)9(56)10(49)11(100)Cíl
 
1232Jirásek Jaroslav22:462:395:357:479:0110:2913:1515:2616:5419:4521:1722:0622:46
Radioelektronika Cheb2:392:562:121:141:282:462:111:282:511:320:490:40
2230Fišák Jan25:052:485:588:269:5511:3514:3617:0119:0621:5323:3124:2325:05
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:483:102:281:291:403:012:252:052:471:380:520:42
3233Chotětický Václav28:193:146:579:4511:1513:0416:1419:0721:0824:3526:2727:2528:19
KČT Aš3:143:432:481:301:493:102:532:013:271:520:580:54
4231Mágr Zdeněk32:533:508:0011:0912:5015:1019:0622:0324:0528:2930:4231:5132:53
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov3:504:103:091:412:203:562:572:024:242:131:091:02
 
 
 
HDR (16)1,9 km 26 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(51)3(31)4(76)5(46)6(64)7(60)8(56)9(100)Cíl
 
1235Parula Egon10:331:362:172:593:394:485:506:498:249:5810:33
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:360:410:420:401:091:020:591:351:340:35
2236Nico Darien Škop13:041:091:543:023:455:046:317:399:4912:1313:04
NER- Neregistrovani1:090:451:080:431:191:271:082:102:240:51
3244Nováková Julie13:411:332:333:314:356:338:139:0511:2713:0313:41
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:331:000:581:041:581:400:522:221:360:38
4242Houbová Eliška15:161:312:333:384:506:318:039:2812:0014:3215:16
Kometa Kralovice1:311:021:051:121:411:321:252:322:320:44
5240Křížek Vilém16:051:202:343:425:187:079:0210:2012:5515:2416:05
KČT Aš1:201:141:081:361:491:551:182:352:290:41
6234Křižanovský Matěj17:101:002:163:124:085:266:527:5611:0513:2117:1013:2213:25
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:001:160:560:561:181:261:043:092:163:49*100*100
7247Krizan Jakub18:441:542:574:285:236:458:189:2012:1316:1718:4416:19
NER- Neregistrovani1:541:031:310:551:221:331:022:534:042:27*100
8243Placek Nikolas19:371:383:104:155:347:599:5911:3815:1018:4719:37
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:381:321:051:192:252:001:393:323:370:50
9241Pávková Anna19:511:463:315:076:448:4211:0912:3115:4419:0419:51
Nejdek Orienteering1:461:451:361:371:582:271:223:133:200:47
10237Pöselt Matyáš20:062:013:266:317:5711:0112:3813:3216:4919:0720:06
SKOB Ostrov2:011:253:051:263:041:370:543:172:180:59
11253Křenek Martin26:292:355:317:088:4612:3315:1817:0820:5925:1326:2925:14
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:352:561:371:383:472:451:503:514:141:16*100
12238Křenek Jan26:303:245:197:008:4212:4615:4017:0421:1325:0326:3025:04
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:241:551:411:424:042:541:244:093:501:27*100
13239Beránek Šimon27:022:375:017:118:4513:1015:3217:1021:5226:1027:0226:1632:50
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:372:242:101:344:252:221:384:424:180:52*100*75
14246Krizova Antonie37:073:275:377:409:4216:0820:5023:3628:3935:0137:07
NER- Neregistrovani3:272:102:032:026:264:422:465:036:222:06
15245Krizova Marie38:153:245:387:399:5215:5921:0023:4028:3734:5838:15
NER- Neregistrovani3:242:142:012:136:075:012:404:576:213:17
 
248Hasman Jindrichnest.
KOS Slavia Plzeň
 
 
 
Linie (9)1,9 km 26 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(51)3(31)4(76)5(46)6(64)7(60)8(56)9(100)Cíl
 
1268Kříž Matěj12:500:461:282:223:248:239:2910:1812:1413:5714:29
OK Kamenice0:460:420:541:024:591:060:491:561:430:32
2265Urbánková Lucie17:191:302:484:215:166:498:078:5010:4416:3917:19
SKOB Ostrov1:301:181:330:551:331:180:431:545:550:40
3264Čadková Michaela18:171:282:385:156:037:489:069:5211:4117:4218:17
Kometa Kralovice1:281:102:370:481:451:180:461:496:010:35
4267Houba Vojtěch18:190:592:144:435:517:068:189:4116:1917:4218:19
Kometa Kralovice0:591:152:291:081:151:121:236:381:230:37
5262Placek Tomas18:451:192:253:194:196:498:289:3912:3218:1018:45
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:191:060:541:002:301:391:112:535:380:35
6266Beránková Julie23:021:373:076:448:179:5412:0712:5320:0622:2423:02
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:371:303:371:331:372:130:467:132:180:38
7269Šitra Šimon31:011:032:143:114:2820:0521:0622:5128:3630:2231:01
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:031:110:571:1715:371:011:455:451:460:39
 
260Vodrážková Barboradisk1:022:164:105:10-----12:1014:2215:4320:4021:1011:08
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:021:141:541:007:002:121:214:570:30*71
263Ječmenová Veronikanest.
SKOB Ostrov
 
 
 
Příchozí (14)2,6 km 46 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(34)3(46)4(77)5(73)6(37)7(45)8(32)9(59)10(43)11(72)12(62)13(33)14(100)
Cíl
 
1278Kriz Radim25:122:283:324:115:177:128:5411:3813:3815:3616:5318:2520:4222:3324:34
NER- Neregistrovani2:281:040:391:061:551:422:442:001:581:171:322:171:512:01
25:1224:39
0:38*100
2282Schmid Prokop25:244:335:276:267:319:2110:5713:4515:2016:5617:5719:2421:1723:0624:45
NER- Neregistrovani4:330:540:591:051:501:362:481:351:361:011:271:531:491:39
25:24
0:39
3280Houba Petr27:502:273:344:566:128:3410:0013:4115:2617:2018:4321:1923:3325:2227:15
Kometa Kralovice2:271:071:221:162:221:263:411:451:541:232:362:141:491:53
27:50
0:35
4283Dybala Vojtech29:563:225:286:047:589:4311:0613:4115:4517:0818:4020:4425:0027:3829:22
NER- Neregistrovani3:222:060:361:541:451:232:352:041:231:322:044:162:381:44
29:56
0:34
5270Pivcová Žaneta30:242:513:594:496:218:5511:0014:4417:0519:1420:2522:4325:2527:3729:43
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:511:080:501:322:342:053:442:212:091:112:182:422:122:06
30:24
0:41
6281Gelnerová Martina30:402:343:514:396:058:2510:4514:3516:5519:0720:1622:2925:2327:4030:01
Kometa Kralovice2:341:170:481:262:202:203:502:202:121:092:132:542:172:21
30:40
0:39
7271Pávková Jana39:463:294:575:517:1410:2313:2718:5621:3524:2926:0229:0532:3835:2039:00
Nejdek Orienteering3:291:280:541:233:093:045:292:392:541:333:033:332:423:40
39:46
0:46
8279Mechurova Zuzana56:388:4710:1311:2217:4021:3224:5334:0437:0039:5041:4645:5349:2751:3756:14
NER- Neregistrovani8:471:261:096:183:523:219:112:562:501:564:073:342:104:37
56:38
0:24
9277Fecko Richard57:166:278:3411:1713:5017:0721:3127:1230:1633:4837:1842:5748:1451:2256:12
Nejdek Orienteering6:272:072:432:333:174:245:413:043:323:305:395:173:084:50
57:16
1:04
10276Mareš Alexander57:276:188:4211:3013:5817:2721:3927:2130:2433:5236:1643:0048:2651:3056:40
Nejdek Orienteering6:182:242:482:283:294:125:423:033:282:246:445:263:045:10
57:27
0:47
11273Michalec Jan63:125:408:0710:2513:2118:1722:0929:4833:5437:4540:2745:0551:3156:3361:14
Radioelektronika Cheb5:402:272:182:564:563:527:394:063:512:424:386:265:024:41
63:12
1:58
12275Zenkerová Miluše65:456:228:4510:0912:4717:3921:2630:0534:1239:2841:5850:0854:4058:5764:06
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov6:222:231:242:384:523:478:394:075:162:308:104:324:175:09
65:45
1:39
 
274Donda Jiřínest.
SKOB Ostrov
272Dybala Vojtěchnest.
NER- Neregistrovani