3.OŽ - Pohár osvobození města Plzněút 10.4.2018 21:29
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (7)1,8 km 40 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(56)3(59)4(67)5(31)6(36)7(32)8(33)9(34)10(100)Cíl
 
14Sobotová Kateřina23:592:354:207:389:4310:4612:5915:4417:1019:4222:5723:59
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:351:453:182:051:032:132:451:262:323:151:02
211Vlašímská Karolína28:413:416:159:5812:5915:2518:1921:3123:3126:4527:4628:41
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:412:343:433:012:262:543:122:003:141:010:55
310Stehlíková Tereza30:343:308:0411:4815:0517:1920:2823:2625:2228:4829:4230:34
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:304:343:443:172:143:092:581:563:260:540:52
49Hanáková Aneta32:314:346:2910:3513:0114:4721:5725:4727:5731:0231:4532:31
Kometa Kralovice4:341:554:062:261:467:103:502:103:050:430:46
 
1Nováková Eliškadisk3:014:527:3311:0812:3015:5219:2121:1429:26-----30:17
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:011:512:413:351:223:223:291:538:120:51
ms5Blechová Adéla108:2452:5155:4859:0562:4165:3968:4172:5295:26101:14107:31108:24
Kometa Kralovice52:512:573:173:362:583:024:1122:345:486:170:53
ms3Roučková Karla112:4256:5359:3362:5866:4169:41102:17104:58106:54109:11111:29112:4281:45
Kometa Kralovice56:532:403:253:433:0032:362:411:562:172:181:13*32
 
 
 
D12 (16)2,3 km 50 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(56)3(59)4(67)5(33)6(32)7(63)8(35)9(50)10(34)11(100)Cíl
 
124Urbánková Eva23:121:583:185:497:3010:2111:4015:0917:5519:4321:5022:3023:12
SKOB Ostrov1:581:202:311:412:511:193:292:461:482:070:400:42
219Gelnerová Anna24:221:593:235:427:5811:3012:5616:5318:5420:3822:5023:3224:22
Kometa Kralovice1:591:242:192:163:321:263:572:011:442:120:420:50
321Gelnerová Markéta24:392:244:085:578:1211:1713:0215:4718:4620:5123:0823:5524:39
Kometa Kralovice2:241:441:492:153:051:452:452:592:052:170:470:44
418Řeháková Mirka25:332:083:135:297:0514:3815:4519:1120:3922:2124:1624:4825:33
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:081:052:161:367:331:073:261:281:421:550:320:45
520Burgmair Juliane26:492:153:506:418:3512:0113:3517:4920:4922:4925:1526:0426:49
OLG Regensburg2:151:352:511:543:261:344:143:002:002:260:490:45
617Mayerová Daniela28:582:193:395:587:3510:3211:5915:3018:0325:2127:2428:0628:58
OB Kašperské Hory2:191:202:191:372:571:273:312:337:182:030:420:52
715Kohoutková Klára31:212:133:526:338:3813:0214:3223:2125:0027:1529:5230:3631:21
KOB Baník Sokolov2:131:392:412:054:241:308:491:392:152:370:440:45
828Vlašímská Bára32:112:274:407:209:0412:2914:0017:5219:4321:4030:4631:2632:11
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:272:132:401:443:251:313:521:511:579:060:400:45
914Roučková Karolína33:392:294:157:4110:0913:5416:1321:2526:4729:2832:1332:5733:39
Kometa Kralovice2:291:463:262:283:452:195:125:222:412:450:440:42
1027Bodurková Denisa34:032:043:335:507:3712:1514:0019:5321:4523:3732:4933:2234:03
Kometa Kralovice2:041:292:171:474:381:455:531:521:529:120:330:41
1125Čadková Marcela37:572:124:006:017:3712:1413:1321:1723:1027:1036:5137:2037:57
Kometa Kralovice2:121:482:011:364:370:598:041:534:009:410:290:37
1223Fišarová Adéla42:042:354:317:339:3313:0115:0325:1927:0831:0140:4841:2442:04
Kometa Kralovice2:351:563:022:003:282:0210:161:493:539:470:360:40
1329Kropáčová Zuzana49:474:006:5310:5614:1122:1825:1632:1036:0742:2347:2748:4749:4717:16
Kometa Kralovice4:002:534:033:158:072:586:543:576:165:041:201:00*31
1422Šobíšková Lucie59:292:4912:5715:2817:5724:4526:3934:2747:2553:4457:2858:3759:29
KOB Baník Sokolov2:4910:082:312:296:481:547:4812:586:193:441:090:52
 
26Kadlecová Terezadisk2:253:596:358:1111:1412:4417:37-----21:5835:0235:4636:3620:17
YETTI Vejprty2:251:342:361:363:031:304:534:2113:040:440:50*73
23:5927:4928:53
*61*37*58
16Doubravova Barboradisk2:414:196:298:3012:3314:0017:23-----35:3037:5738:3739:2410:48
Radioelektronika Cheb2:411:382:102:014:031:273:2318:072:270:400:47*31
28:04
*51
 
 
 
D14 (17)3,0 km 70 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(31)3(36)4(43)5(57)6(65)7(59)8(56)9(55)10(32)11(50)12(37)13(100)Cíl
 
136Richtrová Kamila23:133:594:345:557:509:3411:0813:1914:5017:0018:2719:5521:4922:3323:13
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:590:351:211:551:441:342:111:312:101:271:281:540:440:40
233Kožíšková Kateřina24:534:164:566:318:3310:4912:5814:2315:4517:5319:2320:5623:0524:1124:53
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:160:401:352:022:162:091:251:222:081:301:332:091:060:42
337Holíková Simona26:355:316:147:549:5311:2613:3114:4215:5918:1419:5221:1125:1425:5726:35
SKOB Ostrov5:310:431:401:591:332:051:111:172:151:381:194:030:430:38
434Šauli Kateřina27:233:354:125:467:439:5111:3716:1217:2219:4621:1823:4025:4126:4127:23
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:350:371:341:572:081:464:351:102:241:322:222:011:000:42
539Pavlíčková Hana28:104:265:136:389:1411:4113:4015:1816:4319:5221:4223:4126:2927:2628:10
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.4:260:471:252:362:271:591:381:253:091:501:592:480:570:44
635Kulová Laura28:234:325:197:019:1711:3713:1615:2816:5719:2821:0822:5526:1027:3928:23
SKOB Ostrov4:320:471:422:162:201:392:121:292:311:401:473:151:290:44
731Bartošová Marie28:556:327:159:0611:1713:2315:3317:1719:0321:3323:2724:4127:0328:1028:55
MLOK Mariánské Lázně6:320:431:512:112:062:101:441:462:301:541:142:221:070:45
843Ševčíková Anežka32:015:426:248:3610:5812:5314:5716:3218:1022:2424:0725:4729:3431:1232:01
SKOB Ostrov5:420:422:122:221:552:041:351:384:141:431:403:471:380:49
20:49
*76
932Křížková Marie32:405:065:548:2211:1112:5514:5416:3018:1524:0425:3928:0130:3131:5432:40
KČT Aš5:060:482:282:491:441:591:361:455:491:352:222:301:230:46
1040Dítková Markéta33:074:455:377:3711:1113:3616:2518:1619:5923:0025:2527:4231:0932:1433:07
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:450:522:003:342:252:491:511:433:012:252:173:271:050:53
1142Vlachová Adéla33:437:238:1810:2813:0314:5016:5618:2820:0724:2026:0427:4631:2932:5933:43
Kometa Kralovice7:230:552:102:351:472:061:321:394:131:441:423:431:300:44
1238Beránková Šárka35:014:545:457:5512:2616:1719:1121:2223:1726:1328:1029:5532:4734:2435:01
KOS Slavia Plzeň4:540:512:104:313:512:542:111:552:561:571:452:521:370:37
1341Pecko Sára35:416:256:598:4010:5115:4418:5020:1121:4525:5127:4529:2533:1235:0135:41
SKOB Ostrov6:250:341:412:114:533:061:211:344:061:541:403:471:490:40
23:42
*76
1445Zmarzláková Olga38:574:315:1911:2414:4417:2119:5622:2724:4527:4129:4032:5836:3737:5938:57
Kometa Kralovice4:310:486:053:202:372:352:312:182:561:593:183:391:220:58
1530Nejedlá Klára40:464:255:157:5410:3814:4527:3428:4730:1232:3134:3736:1539:2440:0640:46
SKOB Ostrov4:250:502:392:444:0712:491:131:252:192:061:383:090:420:40
16382Nováková Anna42:355:006:239:5712:3716:4829:3230:4532:1434:2636:3538:1941:2541:5942:35
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:001:233:342:404:1112:441:131:292:122:091:443:060:340:36
 
44Ziebová Veronikadisk5:256:199:3712:1914:2616:28-----19:0322:3224:5226:4129:4631:1932:00
Nejdek Orienteering5:250:543:182:422:072:022:353:292:201:493:051:330:41
 
 
 
D16 (6)3,2 km 90 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(59)3(57)4(43)5(54)6(49)7(46)8(47)9(39)10(63)11(74)12(61)13(37)14(100)
Cíl
 
148Řeháková Gabriela32:134:085:228:2210:1612:4315:3716:3017:4722:1924:1026:3228:3130:4231:29
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:081:143:001:542:272:540:531:174:321:512:221:592:110:47
32:13
0:44
250Fišarová Eliška36:074:255:538:1710:1112:2017:3418:2319:3524:4226:3929:5131:5334:3235:23
Kometa Kralovice4:251:282:241:542:095:140:491:125:071:573:122:022:390:51
36:07
0:44
349Křížová Daniela37:214:416:229:3211:4713:4017:1618:1619:3525:3927:2330:3432:2235:2836:39
KČT Aš4:411:413:102:151:533:361:001:196:041:443:111:483:061:11
37:21
0:42
452Nádeníčková Iva39:225:156:499:5011:5514:2618:1919:2120:3726:1328:3230:5634:1137:1338:28
Nejdek Orienteering5:151:343:012:052:313:531:021:165:362:192:243:153:021:15
39:2238:31
0:54*100
551Petříková Adéla50:385:216:429:5712:0714:0817:1523:2124:4535:5837:5743:0344:5248:0349:49
KČT Aš5:211:213:152:102:013:076:061:2411:131:595:061:493:111:46
50:38
0:49
647Daňková Dominika50:585:467:4811:3314:1516:5820:5923:5725:2232:3134:4838:0840:5448:4150:00
Radioelektronika Cheb5:462:023:452:422:434:012:581:257:092:173:202:467:471:19
50:58
0:58
 
 
 
D18 (5)3,6 km 100 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(59)3(40)4(54)5(47)6(70)7(42)8(62)9(46)10(39)11(63)12(74)13(50)14(37)
15(100)Cíl
 
157Staňková Markéta39:133:395:449:4112:2915:5419:0920:4122:3925:2030:4532:3834:2335:0637:26
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:392:053:572:483:253:151:321:582:415:251:531:450:432:20
38:3139:13
1:050:42
256Biersaková Dagmar41:104:185:419:0913:5216:0319:5221:2223:2725:5330:1832:0734:0034:3939:24
Kometa Kralovice4:181:233:284:432:113:491:302:052:264:251:491:530:394:45
40:2341:107:4640:26
0:590:47*57*100
358Šlechtová Tereza42:445:417:3611:1913:4317:1320:5322:1924:2927:0931:4333:3637:3338:1540:49
Kometa Kralovice5:411:553:432:243:303:401:262:102:404:341:533:570:422:34
41:4742:44
0:580:57
455Lučanová Barbora42:473:495:218:4916:3020:0223:0024:3126:3329:1034:1136:2738:0538:3940:59
KČT Aš3:491:323:287:413:322:581:312:022:375:012:161:380:342:20
42:0242:47
1:030:45
554Nádeníčková Pavla44:573:377:0910:4018:2722:1325:1826:4728:3431:0836:3038:1339:4740:3143:03
Nejdek Orienteering3:373:323:317:473:463:051:291:472:345:221:431:340:442:32
44:0744:57
1:040:50
 
 
 
D21 (14)4,4 km 150 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(59)3(57)4(40)5(72)6(47)7(46)8(48)9(44)10(45)11(70)12(49)13(39)14(63)
15(73)16(50)17(61)18(37)19(100)Cíl
 
170Chvalová Věra40:312:495:127:198:3510:4212:4614:1816:2119:5321:3025:1629:0432:3534:09
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:492:232:071:162:072:041:322:033:321:373:463:483:311:34
35:2536:0637:0739:0839:5040:31
1:160:411:012:010:420:41
263Valachová Martina42:193:145:287:418:5611:0313:1214:2116:2119:2921:1425:2630:2733:5835:28
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:142:142:131:152:072:091:092:003:081:454:125:013:311:30
36:5137:3938:3540:4141:2742:1941:3141:33
1:230:480:562:060:460:52*100*100
369Svobodová Jitka42:392:455:177:469:0811:2713:3815:0217:1320:4122:1626:2830:5634:2335:57
USK Praha2:452:322:291:222:192:111:242:113:281:354:124:283:271:34
37:2438:0939:1041:1441:5542:39
1:270:451:012:040:410:44
464Lavičková Michaela43:242:185:027:218:3411:3314:2815:3017:2421:3223:4127:3531:3734:3736:07
SK Praga2:182:442:191:132:592:551:021:544:082:093:544:023:001:30
37:4238:2739:5041:5842:3843:2442:41
1:350:451:232:080:400:46*100
573Tichovská Hana44:222:505:167:208:5211:0715:0716:2918:2722:0923:5928:0432:0935:2336:52
SK Praga2:502:262:041:322:154:001:221:583:421:504:054:053:141:29
38:2839:1940:2642:4043:2544:22
1:360:511:072:140:450:57
662Lehner Marei44:444:147:069:3510:5213:0615:0916:1818:1722:0223:5127:5632:5035:5437:41
OLG Regensburg4:142:522:291:172:142:031:091:593:451:494:054:543:041:47
39:0839:5641:0843:2344:0644:44
1:270:481:122:150:430:38
767Kanko Natalia46:362:495:217:358:5512:1815:0316:3118:3923:0925:0329:1233:3436:5239:11
Koovee2:492:322:141:203:232:451:282:084:301:544:094:223:182:19
40:5041:4042:5745:0045:5246:36
1:390:501:172:030:520:44
860Kanko Ruut48:502:455:357:5910:1912:5018:5620:0722:2426:3528:2932:1436:0739:3641:26
Suunta Jyväskylä2:452:502:242:202:316:061:112:174:111:543:453:533:291:50
43:0043:4744:5547:1548:0248:50
1:340:471:082:200:470:48
966Šilhavá Lucie58:063:256:569:4711:2414:3417:4719:1421:5927:0129:2134:4640:1444:1046:05
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:253:312:511:373:103:131:272:455:022:205:255:283:561:55
48:4150:1851:5455:2357:0058:06
2:361:371:363:291:371:06
1065Doležalová Dorotka58:144:117:5011:2512:4816:4119:1420:3323:0328:5031:0736:0241:1845:2147:13
KOS Slavia Plzeň4:113:393:351:233:532:331:192:305:472:174:555:164:031:52
48:5950:0151:5055:5157:3358:14
1:461:021:494:011:420:41
1161Zelená Markéta59:003:437:1910:2612:0615:2717:5619:3522:1929:1631:3336:3442:2546:5848:59
SK Praga3:433:363:071:403:212:291:392:446:572:175:015:514:332:01
51:0052:1154:0557:0658:0359:00
2:011:111:543:010:570:57
1268Pelcová Tereza72:434:528:4712:1814:3019:4422:2425:1428:0534:2340:0246:4053:2058:3460:48
KČT Aš4:523:553:312:125:142:402:502:516:185:396:386:405:142:14
62:5264:4966:3370:1471:5472:43
2:041:571:443:411:400:49
1371Zeman Klára74:399:2513:0617:0118:5522:2727:2129:4032:5438:4342:3949:3256:3061:1263:28
KOB Dobřichovice9:253:413:551:543:324:542:193:145:493:566:536:584:422:16
65:3366:4568:3572:1173:2874:39
2:051:121:503:361:171:11
1472Černá Hana88:1927:5330:4833:3835:0338:5542:5845:0048:1755:0757:3463:3768:0175:4078:24
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha27:532:552:501:253:524:032:023:176:502:276:034:247:392:44
81:0582:0283:3485:4487:2588:19
2:410:571:322:101:410:54
 
 
 
D35 (23)3,6 km 100 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(59)3(40)4(54)5(47)6(70)7(42)8(62)9(46)10(39)11(63)12(74)13(50)14(37)
15(100)Cíl
 
190Dítkova Jitka36:263:315:349:0611:0613:5016:5118:4420:4823:5527:5129:2431:3832:2234:52
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:312:033:322:002:443:011:532:043:073:561:332:140:442:30
35:3836:26
0:460:48
292Chumová Jana36:434:046:219:5811:5214:2317:4719:2821:3924:1828:4830:3832:1933:0035:17
OOB Slavia Praha4:042:173:371:542:313:241:412:112:394:301:501:410:412:17
36:0036:43
0:430:43
378Sobotová Jana37:593:295:118:5411:3914:2718:2119:4421:4724:5229:0631:0333:0933:4536:08
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:291:423:432:452:483:541:232:033:054:141:572:060:362:23
37:1437:59
1:060:45
481Fišáková Hana38:523:485:359:0610:5413:3817:0418:4221:4025:1630:0631:5834:1635:0837:30
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:481:473:311:482:443:261:382:583:364:501:522:180:522:22
38:1238:52
0:420:40
582Šauli Iva40:163:495:359:1011:1113:4216:5318:2620:4826:3931:3233:0435:1936:0038:32
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:491:463:352:012:313:111:332:225:514:531:322:150:412:32
39:3040:16
0:580:46
598Urbánková Jana40:163:555:5710:1112:1114:5718:0019:3522:0025:4931:1132:5634:4535:3938:02
SKOB Ostrov3:552:024:142:002:463:031:352:253:495:221:451:490:542:23
39:2740:16
1:250:49
787Bartošová Jana42:354:306:2610:2412:5417:1820:4722:1623:5226:5933:4435:3137:3338:4440:56
MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:301:563:582:304:243:291:291:363:076:451:472:021:112:12
41:5542:35
0:590:40
896Kotásková Jana44:194:567:3814:1416:0519:0222:0723:4226:0429:5435:2036:5939:0139:4242:15
OK Rakovník4:562:426:361:512:573:051:352:223:505:261:392:020:412:33
43:3044:19
1:150:49
991Pechová Iva45:024:366:3110:2613:2416:4321:0923:0125:2929:3934:5936:4338:5439:4243:04
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:361:553:552:583:194:261:522:284:105:201:442:110:483:22
44:1745:0244:20
1:130:45*100
1088Vlašímská Tereza45:334:106:0311:5814:1717:3221:0722:5625:2228:5634:4236:5840:4041:1543:52
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:101:535:552:193:153:351:492:263:345:462:163:420:352:37
44:4545:33
0:530:48
1193Bohuslavová Jana47:314:075:4910:2112:3916:0820:5022:4925:1629:2936:2038:0240:2041:2745:21
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:071:424:322:183:294:421:592:274:136:511:422:181:073:54
46:2647:3146:30
1:051:05*100
1289Ječmenová Věra49:044:246:3912:1614:3118:0322:2625:0227:4833:0538:5140:4943:1043:5747:06
SKOB Ostrov4:242:155:372:153:324:232:362:465:175:461:582:210:473:09
48:1949:04
1:130:45
1383Savičová Gabriela49:225:387:4512:3215:2018:4623:0625:2328:1932:4738:4340:4443:1444:1247:09
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:382:074:472:483:264:202:172:564:285:562:012:300:582:57
48:1449:22
1:051:08
1485Placková Veronika49:244:166:1110:5713:0716:1520:2522:5728:5234:1539:4941:4644:0144:4547:26
MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:161:554:462:103:084:102:325:555:235:341:572:150:442:41
48:3149:24
1:050:53
1579Hejduková Jana51:084:526:5412:1314:5919:0022:3924:3726:5931:1237:0339:3643:5845:1049:09
KOB Baník Sokolov4:522:025:192:464:013:391:582:224:135:512:334:221:123:59
50:1351:08
1:040:55
1699Bínová Kathrin51:165:037:2212:0914:5418:4223:5026:2329:3734:2840:3343:0045:2346:1149:11
MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:032:194:472:453:485:082:333:144:516:052:272:230:483:00
50:1851:16
1:070:58
1780Bredlerová Gabriela55:183:566:1211:0915:0617:5223:0625:0932:4938:4344:4646:4649:1250:1353:08
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:562:164:573:572:465:142:037:405:546:032:002:261:012:55
54:1255:18
1:041:06
1897Ledererová Kamila58:114:035:4414:0516:3820:0823:2125:0327:2131:4837:5542:2544:3451:3556:23
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:031:418:212:333:303:131:422:184:276:074:302:097:014:48
57:2158:11
0:580:50
1994Krausová Marcela61:085:417:5312:5115:2118:3624:2826:3529:2339:0850:2452:5755:1756:0859:04
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov5:412:124:582:303:155:522:072:489:4511:162:332:200:512:56
60:1661:08
1:120:52
2095Černá Monika62:114:276:0618:0620:3323:5327:3329:0131:1835:4441:5346:2348:3255:3960:21
MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:271:3912:002:273:203:401:282:174:266:094:302:097:074:42
61:1962:1157:1761:22
0:580:52*74*100
2186Burgmair Annette92:467:5510:5217:0020:3828:4137:4840:3354:0261:3069:4972:4677:2279:1690:02
OLG Regensburg7:552:576:083:388:039:072:4513:297:288:192:574:361:5410:46
91:3892:46
1:361:08
 
84Šitrová Luciedisk6:058:2713:2016:0419:2624:2626:3229:2533:34-----40:0944:3345:4149:29
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň6:052:224:532:443:225:002:062:534:096:354:241:083:48
50:4051:34
1:110:54
100Richtrová Luciedisk5:167:1611:3621:4625:4139:5942:2645:0550:5157:2559:4564:3165:3968:53
KOS Slavia Plzeň5:162:004:2010:103:5514:182:272:395:466:342:204:461:083:14
-----71:01
2:08
 
 
 
D45 (12)3,2 km 90 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(59)3(57)4(43)5(54)6(49)7(46)8(47)9(39)10(63)11(74)12(61)13(37)14(100)
Cíl
 
1111Grifoni Milena33:124:275:438:1410:4312:3015:0416:1017:4722:2724:2826:3928:4831:2432:21
OLG Regensburg4:271:162:312:291:472:341:061:374:402:012:112:092:360:57
33:12
0:51
2113Kolovská Ilona35:414:406:098:4010:4412:3615:3216:4918:2624:2326:0728:2930:3633:2834:52
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:401:292:312:041:522:561:171:375:571:442:222:072:521:24
35:41
0:49
3110Lisá Monika37:034:557:029:5612:1616:0418:4419:3721:0626:2928:0930:1032:1835:0636:05
SKOB Ostrov4:552:072:542:203:482:400:531:295:231:402:012:082:480:59
37:03
0:58
4106Mrázová Pavla39:585:497:0010:4512:4514:3619:0620:0322:1628:1230:3732:3334:5837:3838:56
KOB Dobřichovice5:491:113:452:001:514:300:572:135:562:251:562:252:401:18
39:58
1:02
5109Šedivá Miroslava41:514:596:239:0111:0815:0521:4523:1424:2329:5032:0134:0236:0338:2639:17
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:591:242:382:073:576:401:291:095:272:112:012:012:230:51
41:51
2:34
6112Kubínová Jana42:075:186:3711:2713:4915:4219:1620:2122:2429:0031:2534:1936:5440:1141:15
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:181:194:502:221:533:341:052:036:362:252:542:353:171:04
42:07
0:52
7107Danihelová Janka43:396:057:2610:3212:2714:1117:1022:2923:5530:2032:2535:3338:3241:4042:42
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary6:051:213:061:551:442:595:191:266:252:053:082:593:081:02
43:39
0:57
8104Tenglerová Helena45:194:467:1710:0812:1314:5118:0819:2122:0328:2130:5035:5039:2842:4044:24
MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:462:312:512:052:383:171:132:426:182:295:003:383:121:44
45:19
0:55
9114Jelínková Radka48:115:567:4911:5614:3617:0620:5922:2924:4632:0234:4439:1142:1945:5347:07
MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:561:534:072:402:303:531:302:177:162:424:273:083:341:14
48:11
1:04
10103Šplinarová Jana52:297:1010:1915:0018:1220:2525:2627:3829:3736:1741:0744:2046:5850:3051:43
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:103:094:413:122:135:012:121:596:404:503:132:383:321:13
52:29
0:46
11108Nováková Lenka66:587:309:1813:1924:5927:2935:1037:4240:3448:2651:1056:5060:1063:5665:38
NER- Neregistrovani7:301:484:0111:402:307:412:322:527:522:445:403:203:461:42
66:58
1:20
12105Zierhutová Michaela71:5413:3915:4519:3022:3225:3430:3632:3335:2950:0953:3357:2361:5366:4170:51
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov13:392:063:453:023:025:021:572:5614:403:243:504:304:484:10
71:54
1:03
 
 
 
D55 (7)3,1 km 90 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(65)3(57)4(43)5(49)6(46)7(47)8(39)9(63)10(73)11(50)12(37)13(100)Cíl
 
1117Nováková Svatava37:313:497:3510:5313:2017:3718:4920:2826:4328:5630:5732:1035:1436:2337:31
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:493:463:182:274:171:121:396:152:132:011:133:041:091:08
2120Opavová Stanislava37:393:487:3310:4112:5117:0018:0919:5025:5728:5831:0832:4335:3236:4237:39
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:483:453:082:104:091:091:416:073:012:101:352:491:100:57
36:47
*100
3121Soukupová Michaela39:123:227:1210:2012:3216:3718:2820:5527:1529:5232:0133:3036:3338:1839:12
USK Praha3:223:503:082:124:051:512:276:202:372:091:293:031:450:54
4116Lacigová Ivana39:476:159:3812:5615:0719:1620:5622:3029:0031:0633:0634:2437:4338:4539:47
USK Praha6:153:233:182:114:091:401:346:302:062:001:183:191:021:02
5119Janečková Eva40:494:248:0211:2113:4518:3419:5621:4228:3631:2233:4735:0938:4039:4940:49
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:243:383:192:244:491:221:466:542:462:251:223:311:091:00
6123Mágrová Ivana43:504:007:4711:0313:4019:1720:3124:5730:5533:3036:2037:4641:1142:4843:50
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov4:003:473:162:375:371:144:265:582:352:501:263:251:371:02
7118Gabrielová Šárka46:374:359:0013:1016:0721:2122:3624:5533:0035:3838:2139:5244:1245:2446:37
SKOB Ostrov4:354:254:102:575:141:152:198:052:382:431:314:201:121:13
 
 
 
D65 (3)2,7 km 80 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(59)3(57)4(43)5(54)6(49)7(63)8(35)9(50)10(37)11(100)Cíl
 
1125Beránková Pavla39:364:187:1910:5514:1916:4421:0526:3429:0531:4336:4938:2439:36
KOS Slavia Plzeň4:183:013:363:242:254:215:292:312:385:061:351:12
2129Jedličková Jindra49:334:397:4211:4017:3022:1026:5934:1237:5441:5246:3648:2549:33
KOS Slavia Plzeň4:393:033:585:504:404:497:133:423:584:441:491:08
3127Bohuslavová Věra49:484:367:5212:5015:5918:3624:2030:4433:2839:3845:2748:3349:48
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:363:164:583:092:375:446:242:446:105:493:061:15
 
 
 
H10 (12)1,8 km 40 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(56)3(59)4(67)5(31)6(36)7(32)8(33)9(34)10(100)Cíl
 
1139Tříska Lukáš19:483:034:337:209:3010:2512:3314:5916:2218:0018:5619:48
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:031:302:472:100:552:082:261:231:380:560:52
2134Křížek Ivo20:102:224:166:548:289:1211:5514:5516:2618:2619:2420:10
KČT Aš2:221:542:381:340:442:433:001:312:000:580:46
3138Blecha Adam22:002:484:478:0110:1512:0814:4516:5118:1820:1121:0322:00
Kometa Kralovice2:481:593:142:141:532:372:061:271:530:520:57
4136Petrášek Martin25:523:365:238:1210:2712:0616:0218:1019:3724:0225:0625:52
NER- Neregistrovani3:361:472:492:151:393:562:081:274:251:040:46
5133Vodrážka Štěpán26:143:004:186:318:219:3714:3617:1618:2824:4125:2226:14
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:001:182:131:501:164:592:401:126:130:410:52
6140Mála Matyáš27:203:055:088:2112:0413:3216:3719:3621:1125:4026:2927:20
KČT Aš3:052:033:133:431:283:052:591:354:290:490:51
7137Anděl Robin29:123:185:067:3110:1211:0819:1021:1622:2727:5728:3229:12
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:181:482:252:410:568:022:061:115:300:350:40
8135Štěrba Lukáš32:213:015:067:4011:1912:3415:3318:0820:0130:1831:3432:21
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:012:052:343:391:152:592:351:5310:171:160:47
9142Pjenčák Adam35:552:586:199:2213:0815:1521:5625:4927:5331:0935:0535:55
KČT Aš2:583:213:033:462:076:413:532:043:163:560:50
 
141Turek Jakubdisk1:412:444:245:44-----12:5415:0316:1017:3319:2920:117:58
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:411:031:401:207:102:091:071:231:560:42*32
131Chalupa Šimondisk3:254:567:479:5510:54-----15:4517:1320:2421:5822:52
SKOB Ostrov3:251:312:512:080:594:511:283:111:340:54
ms132Bejvančický Jan84:2228:5931:3135:1038:4241:3844:4948:5771:3277:1283:3484:22
Kometa Kralovice28:592:323:393:322:563:114:0822:355:406:220:48
 
 
 
H12 (13)2,5 km 50 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(56)3(59)4(67)5(31)6(55)7(33)8(32)9(63)10(35)11(37)12(100)Cíl
 
1148Svoboda Antonín22:401:552:524:415:437:369:0910:1611:1815:1716:4720:5622:0122:40
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:550:571:491:021:531:331:071:023:591:304:091:050:39
2157Biersak Petr24:272:244:066:347:408:3210:4712:0213:3616:3418:4622:5623:4424:27
Kometa Kralovice2:241:422:281:060:522:151:151:342:582:124:100:480:43
3149Donda Jakub25:302:243:426:267:428:3011:4212:5214:0717:1219:1824:0124:5125:30
SKOB Ostrov2:241:182:441:160:483:121:101:153:052:064:430:500:39
4151Stehlík Jakub26:172:043:075:016:247:119:4811:0912:5016:3218:5824:3025:3226:17
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:041:031:541:230:472:371:211:413:422:265:321:020:45
5155Bejvančický Josef28:363:244:547:379:0410:0513:2814:5417:4120:2722:3927:0427:4828:36
Kometa Kralovice3:241:302:431:271:013:231:262:472:462:124:250:440:48
27:5127:53
*100*100
6154Janoch Mikuláš30:181:463:005:006:227:178:479:5510:5523:0824:5528:5429:3430:18
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:461:142:001:220:551:301:081:0012:131:473:590:400:44
7153Škrle Michael32:392:023:375:487:138:079:5611:1612:3525:0926:5331:0731:5032:39
Kometa Kralovice2:021:352:111:250:541:491:201:1912:341:444:140:430:49
8156Ječmen Matyáš33:402:294:017:309:0710:1112:3414:0015:5720:0421:4131:3132:4533:40
SKOB Ostrov2:291:323:291:371:042:231:261:574:071:379:501:140:55
9152Kouřil Vojta34:222:226:449:0510:2311:2212:5614:0815:1227:0528:5133:0133:4034:22
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.2:224:222:211:180:591:341:121:0411:531:464:100:390:42
10147Pávek Štěpán36:473:315:278:2710:4612:1715:1417:3619:5424:2127:0234:2335:5736:47
Nejdek Orienteering3:311:563:002:191:312:572:222:184:272:417:211:340:50
11145Petruš Ondřej38:242:475:037:5210:0813:1718:2520:1822:1025:3427:4135:5537:3138:24
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:472:162:492:163:095:081:531:523:242:078:141:360:53
12146Myslík Vojtěch39:043:245:448:4812:1313:1216:3518:3720:1223:4025:5036:1937:5839:04
SKOB Ostrov3:242:203:043:250:593:232:021:353:282:1010:291:391:06
38:05
*100
13150Halík Libor61:563:014:347:3112:0213:1116:4919:3321:3032:0145:4859:0361:1361:56
KČT Aš3:011:332:574:311:093:382:441:5710:3113:4713:152:100:43
 
 
 
H14 (13)3,3 km 80 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(56)3(65)4(57)5(40)6(43)7(67)8(32)9(63)10(61)11(58)12(60)13(34)14(100)
Cíl
 
1169Stehlík Šimon23:081:022:344:406:448:059:0410:3612:1715:0217:3319:2920:2622:0422:37
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:021:322:062:041:210:591:321:412:452:311:560:571:380:33
23:08
0:31
2170Štěrba Marek23:471:102:444:547:118:239:2311:0112:4515:0117:4419:5520:4922:2822:59
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:101:342:102:171:121:001:381:442:162:432:110:541:390:31
23:47
0:48
3161Donda Jiří23:561:002:404:547:089:0610:0411:2613:2415:4518:3420:3621:1522:4023:17
SKOB Ostrov1:001:402:142:141:580:581:221:582:212:492:020:391:250:37
23:56
0:39
4175Jíra Filip28:191:233:136:028:3010:0011:1213:2015:2117:5921:2523:5324:4726:4527:31
OK Roztoky1:231:502:492:281:301:122:082:012:383:262:280:541:580:46
28:19
0:48
5172Pivec Jan31:081:483:346:398:5010:0411:1512:5814:5420:0424:1326:4427:3529:4630:32
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:481:463:052:111:141:111:431:565:104:092:310:512:110:46
31:08
0:36
6162Sobota Ondřej35:541:554:228:3211:2713:3014:5417:0119:4623:0227:5130:5532:0334:0534:59
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:552:274:102:552:031:242:072:453:164:493:041:082:020:54
35:54
0:55
7164Burgmair David41:011:504:378:1611:1213:0115:0317:0919:3323:2428:0530:5436:0239:1340:21
OLG Regensburg1:502:473:392:561:492:022:062:243:514:412:495:083:111:08
41:01
0:40
8173Košina Tobiáš43:371:233:1811:3415:1517:4322:1626:0228:0931:5136:2239:2840:1342:3443:04
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:231:558:163:412:284:333:462:073:424:313:060:452:210:30
43:37
0:33
9165Němec David45:171:554:207:269:5611:2612:4915:0727:2430:0836:4540:5741:4843:5244:36
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:552:253:062:301:301:232:1812:172:446:374:120:512:040:44
45:1738:47
0:41*60
10168Šustr Ondřej54:380:023:168:0812:3614:5317:4121:5525:2133:0538:5343:4449:0652:3053:44
OB Kašperské Hory0:023:144:524:282:172:484:143:267:445:484:515:223:241:14
54:38
0:54
11174Bohuslav Josef56:112:125:379:5613:3016:4719:4823:5227:4735:2842:5748:0750:0954:2655:19
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:123:254:193:343:173:014:043:557:417:295:102:024:170:53
56:11
0:52
12167Šoupa Martin58:241:445:409:3613:3119:5421:2124:5428:1936:2545:3249:5951:5656:3957:46
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:443:563:563:556:231:273:333:258:069:074:271:574:431:07
58:24
0:38
13159Milota Jan66:493:588:5115:2321:4424:5928:3433:2337:3643:1549:2954:4056:5461:2963:47
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:584:536:326:213:153:354:494:135:396:145:112:144:352:18
66:49
3:02
 
 
 
H16 (15)4,1 km 100 m18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(65)3(57)4(43)5(54)6(49)7(46)8(70)9(42)10(62)11(47)12(39)13(63)14(74)
15(61)16(60)17(58)18(100)Cíl
 
1176Mayer Simon29:591:554:035:549:3010:3212:1712:5115:2216:2517:5119:3522:4623:5725:06
OB Kašperské Hory1:552:081:513:361:021:450:342:311:031:261:443:111:111:09
26:2927:4028:3229:2229:59
1:231:110:520:500:37
2191Šauli Filip30:161:514:206:067:378:5310:5811:4314:2715:4517:3918:5622:0723:2324:49
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:512:291:461:311:162:050:452:441:181:541:173:111:161:26
26:2527:5128:3629:3730:16
1:361:260:451:010:39
3184Spěváček Vojtěch31:202:084:426:227:359:3211:0411:3814:1515:2717:3818:4422:0723:2026:16
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:082:341:401:131:571:320:342:371:122:111:063:231:132:56
27:3528:5529:5330:4731:20
1:191:200:580:540:33
4182Tokár Radim33:132:304:556:387:539:2311:1511:5916:4617:5219:3221:0725:0426:3827:56
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:302:251:431:151:301:520:444:471:061:401:353:571:341:18
29:2530:4931:3532:3433:1332:36
1:291:240:460:590:39*100
5181Kohoutek Oldřich35:172:144:566:458:089:2411:1412:0116:0218:1020:4523:0826:5428:3229:53
KOB Baník Sokolov2:142:421:491:231:161:500:474:012:082:352:233:461:381:21
31:1532:3833:2534:4535:17
1:221:230:471:200:32
6179Hejduk Zdeněk38:072:054:557:239:0211:1513:2414:2317:5619:2622:0323:4928:4230:2432:03
KOB Baník Sokolov2:052:502:281:392:132:090:593:331:302:371:464:531:421:39
33:4535:2736:1437:2938:07
1:421:420:471:150:38
7185Lill Petr38:282:365:277:248:5310:2712:1513:3416:5418:0920:0421:3325:2227:3630:11
KOB Baník Sokolov2:362:511:571:291:341:481:193:201:151:551:293:492:142:35
31:4133:1236:4237:5538:28
1:301:313:301:130:33
8183Křížek Josef42:462:566:518:5810:4712:5415:2316:2520:5922:1624:1025:4029:2731:4434:17
KČT Aš2:563:552:071:492:072:291:024:341:171:541:303:472:172:33
35:5037:2540:4742:0742:46
1:331:353:221:200:39
9190Svatek Samuel44:232:306:418:4812:0013:5716:3817:3021:3823:5526:5229:1133:1535:2037:27
Radioelektronika Cheb2:304:112:073:121:572:410:524:082:172:572:194:042:052:07
39:1241:1042:0943:4644:23
1:451:580:591:370:37
10189Šustr Antonín46:440.000.000.000.000.001:224:4420:3522:0825:0428:1032:4134:1139:13
OB Kašperské Hory1:223:2215:511:332:563:064:311:305:02
40:5043:1044:1246:0146:44
1:372:201:021:490:43
11180Vendelberger Tomáš53:542:496:018:3810:3215:1217:4318:2922:1423:5125:3627:3237:4639:5044:35
KČT Aš2:493:122:371:544:402:310:463:451:371:451:5610:142:044:45
46:4748:4251:0053:1053:54
2:121:552:182:100:44
12178Milota Břetislav55:472:497:039:5012:2618:1320:4021:5926:4829:4633:1235:3440:5042:5848:29
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:494:142:472:365:472:271:194:492:583:262:225:162:085:31
50:3152:2353:2055:0255:47
2:021:520:571:420:45
13188Weissar Samuel60:583:558:0011:1713:3515:3419:2820:1337:4538:5041:2343:4648:4150:1553:19
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:554:053:172:181:593:540:4517:321:052:332:234:551:343:04
55:0457:1658:3460:2260:58
1:452:121:181:480:36
14187Křížek Filip62:282:486:408:4514:4316:1818:2021:5339:4340:5243:2845:5950:3252:1955:24
KČT Aš2:483:522:055:581:352:023:3317:501:092:362:314:331:473:05
56:5758:5060:3061:4762:2861:50
1:331:531:401:170:41*100
15186Kováč František64:292:526:319:0916:4518:2620:2723:5841:4242:5845:3448:0752:3554:2557:31
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:523:392:387:361:412:013:3117:441:162:362:334:281:503:06
59:0661:0662:3263:5464:29
1:352:001:261:220:35
 
 
 
H18 (5)4,7 km 155 m22 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(65)3(57)4(43)5(54)6(49)7(46)8(48)9(45)10(64)11(70)12(42)13(62)14(47)
15(72)16(39)17(63)18(35)19(73)20(50)21(37)22(100)Cíl
 
1199Hejduk Jan50:352:225:177:258:5911:1213:1914:2316:3224:1926:4630:5032:1234:5136:26
KOB Baník Sokolov2:222:552:081:342:132:071:042:097:472:274:041:222:391:35
39:4142:1643:4945:2246:0046:4849:0649:5750:35
3:152:351:331:330:380:482:180:510:38
2195Lehner Benedikt51:543:035:538:089:3811:1313:3614:1517:3523:4527:0229:4731:2036:2037:42
OLG Regensburg3:032:502:151:301:352:230:393:206:103:172:451:335:001:22
41:4844:1245:4246:5847:2948:1450:2451:0751:54
4:062:241:301:160:310:452:100:430:47
3196Solomko Adam53:192:126:098:2210:1511:5014:1915:4417:5123:4426:2730:3932:5235:2638:53
KOB Baník Sokolov2:123:572:131:531:352:291:252:075:532:434:122:132:343:27
41:1643:4645:4147:2548:1849:1051:4652:4153:19
2:232:301:551:440:530:522:360:550:38
4197Svatek Daniel61:096:3210:0412:1513:5315:2619:0523:5326:1531:2133:4637:0739:3242:5445:10
Radioelektronika Cheb6:323:322:111:381:333:394:482:225:062:253:212:253:222:16
48:4150:4252:3955:0055:3156:2359:5360:3261:09
3:312:011:572:210:310:523:300:390:37
5194Rosenbaum Ondřej77:203:108:0311:0813:5216:2119:0020:2123:3433:3136:4841:1443:3847:5450:25
OK Rakovník3:104:533:052:442:292:391:213:139:573:174:262:244:162:31
54:1056:5058:4961:1662:0364:5575:2476:3377:2076:38
3:452:401:592:270:472:5210:291:090:47*100
 
 
 
H21 (28)5,5 km 200 m24 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(41)3(59)4(65)5(57)6(54)7(72)8(47)9(46)10(44)11(64)12(70)13(53)14(52)
15(40)16(43)17(63)18(61)19(71)20(51)21(73)22(74)23(34)24(100)Cíl
 
1224Kamenický Matěj33:100:501:443:194:075:377:187:479:1710:0212:5315:0517:1118:5419:56
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:500:541:350:481:301:410:291:300:452:512:122:061:431:02
22:2323:0525:1526:5927:3929:3029:5731:0032:1632:3933:10
2:270:422:101:440:401:510:271:031:160:230:31
2221Bořánek Michal33:370:531:523:254:245:537:508:329:5510:4413:2315:3017:4019:2520:27
SK Severka Šumperk0:530:591:330:591:291:570:421:230:492:392:072:101:451:02
22:5923:4725:4227:4828:3529:4330:1931:1932:4133:0633:37
2:320:481:552:060:471:080:361:001:220:250:31
3229Lehner Korbinian33:460:481:473:384:205:517:408:089:5010:3413:2115:4618:0219:4420:53
OLG Regensburg0:480:591:510:421:311:490:281:420:442:472:252:161:421:09
23:2024:0626:0527:5528:3829:4330:1631:2432:4333:1233:46
2:270:461:591:500:431:050:331:081:190:290:34
4230Laciga Radek38:561:022:114:044:556:558:559:2410:4012:1615:0017:3720:1222:0923:31
SK Praga1:021:091:530:512:002:000:291:161:362:442:372:351:571:22
26:2327:3830:0231:5532:4434:0234:4335:5337:5538:1838:56
2:521:152:241:530:491:180:411:102:020:230:38
5225Pova Ondřej40:050:531:553:554:496:368:489:2210:5911:5415:0717:5220:3322:4424:45
Kometa Kralovice0:531:022:000:541:472:120:341:370:553:132:452:412:112:01
27:5228:3831:1433:1034:0135:2836:1437:3439:0239:2940:05
3:070:462:361:560:511:270:461:201:280:270:36
6223Stehlík Petr41:150:572:023:554:516:388:559:3411:1812:0315:0117:5420:4123:0125:35
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň0:571:051:530:561:472:170:391:440:452:582:532:472:202:34
28:3029:2431:4434:0235:0036:2737:1038:3240:0940:3741:15
2:550:542:202:180:581:270:431:221:370:280:38
7220Nürnberger Julian41:191:052:466:447:309:1711:3212:1313:5914:5218:1220:4723:0925:0725:55
OLG Regensburg1:051:413:580:461:472:150:411:460:533:202:352:221:580:48
29:0129:5732:3534:5335:4536:5937:3438:5340:2140:4541:19
3:060:562:382:180:521:140:351:191:280:240:34
8208Lehner Quirin42:051:042:094:065:006:429:3010:1411:4512:3116:2119:1121:4123:5325:36
OLG Regensburg1:041:051:570:541:422:480:441:310:463:502:502:302:121:43
28:4429:4732:2134:3535:4637:0837:5038:5740:5441:2642:05
3:081:032:342:141:111:220:421:071:570:320:39
9211Klaška Pavel42:371:012:164:255:167:159:3410:1811:5512:5516:2719:2022:0724:3725:49
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:011:152:090:511:592:190:441:371:003:322:532:472:301:12
28:5929:5732:2134:4635:4637:2038:0539:1541:2642:0042:37
3:100:582:242:251:001:340:451:102:110:340:37
10209Jíra Tomáš42:420:511:544:095:016:509:3010:0511:5812:4816:2919:3322:1624:3125:38
OK Kamenice0:511:032:150:521:492:400:351:530:503:413:042:432:151:07
29:1030:0732:4835:0235:5937:2138:0939:4241:2942:0142:42
3:320:572:412:140:571:220:481:331:470:320:41
11228Kondrát Martin43:011:022:084:195:157:049:2210:0312:2613:2216:5519:5022:4324:5426:01
SK Praga1:021:062:110:561:492:180:412:230:563:332:552:532:111:07
29:0830:1132:4535:0336:1337:4638:2840:0341:4742:1643:01
3:071:032:342:181:101:330:421:351:440:290:45
12212Schwarck Philipp43:420:562:324:225:096:4611:2012:2714:2315:2518:3221:2725:5827:5928:52
OLG Regensburg0:561:361:500:471:374:341:071:561:023:072:554:312:010:53
31:4132:5135:0537:1638:1439:2940:0841:1942:4043:1143:42
2:491:102:142:110:581:150:391:111:210:310:31
13219Badura Václav43:501:032:124:035:126:5810:0811:0212:4813:3516:3419:2722:1525:2526:25
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:031:091:511:091:463:100:541:460:472:592:532:483:101:00
29:1430:0932:3434:5535:4937:1137:4839:2142:3643:0943:50
2:490:552:252:210:541:220:371:333:150:330:41
14206Václavík Jan44:071:092:184:355:368:0010:3211:2013:0514:0217:4220:4123:3125:3726:53
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:091:092:171:012:242:320:481:450:573:402:592:502:061:16
30:0531:0233:3536:1037:4139:0839:5041:1442:5143:2444:07
3:120:572:332:351:311:270:421:241:370:330:43
15200Černý Ondřej45:281:022:154:265:217:2710:0110:4412:5313:5817:4020:5424:2726:4128:53
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:021:132:110:552:062:340:432:091:053:423:143:332:142:12
32:1233:2535:4838:0439:0740:3841:2442:4144:2244:5245:28
3:191:132:232:161:031:310:461:171:410:300:36
16214Janischowsky Lukas45:431:042:184:265:357:2610:0111:0812:5713:4617:4321:1824:3027:1828:33
OLG Regensburg1:041:142:081:091:512:351:071:490:493:573:353:122:481:15
31:4532:4935:4438:1739:2640:5441:5042:5944:3645:1145:43
3:121:042:552:331:091:280:561:091:370:350:32
17218Bořánek Petr48:191:152:385:176:158:2911:5812:5714:4715:4219:0023:0026:2829:0130:08
USK Praha1:151:232:390:582:143:290:591:500:553:184:003:282:331:07
33:2534:2537:0639:3940:4842:3143:3345:1046:5947:3248:19
3:171:002:412:331:091:431:021:371:490:330:47
18215Tichovský Martin48:311:212:465:146:158:3411:0811:5013:3814:4518:1722:2325:4928:2629:37
SK Praga1:211:252:281:012:192:340:421:481:073:324:063:262:371:11
33:1434:2137:0839:3740:4542:3743:2945:0147:0247:3648:31
3:371:072:472:291:081:520:521:322:010:340:55
19226Knepr Lukáš50:000:582:124:175:187:2910:1911:0413:1314:0718:3422:2227:1029:2431:14
KOB Baník Sokolov0:581:142:051:012:112:500:452:090:544:273:484:482:141:50
34:2735:3238:3641:4943:0344:3445:2347:0348:5049:2650:00
3:131:053:043:131:141:310:491:401:470:360:34
20217Wartner Felix51:041:252:495:066:488:4911:3112:3015:1616:5720:5524:4628:2430:5832:13
OLG Regensburg1:251:242:171:422:012:420:592:461:413:583:513:382:341:15
36:0437:0440:0342:3643:4745:2446:0748:0450:0150:3351:04
3:511:002:592:331:111:370:431:571:570:320:31
21216Šilhavý Jakub53:131:082:595:266:409:0711:5212:3714:3816:0520:3124:5229:0131:5633:08
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:081:512:271:142:272:450:452:011:274:264:214:092:551:12
37:1138:1441:1644:0145:1547:1748:1649:5551:5152:3153:13
4:031:033:022:451:142:020:591:391:560:400:42
22204Škop Michal54:151:272:555:477:039:3212:2313:1515:1316:2320:2824:2328:1931:2933:30
NER- Neregistrovani1:271:282:521:162:292:510:521:581:104:053:553:563:102:01
37:1738:2941:2844:3845:5748:0048:5650:3052:4153:2054:15
3:471:122:593:101:192:030:561:342:110:390:55
23210Janischowksy Fabian54:341:112:426:036:589:5612:5513:4515:1816:1919:5724:2428:3231:5733:08
OLG Regensburg1:111:313:210:552:582:590:501:331:013:384:274:083:251:11
37:1338:2541:4244:3946:0448:2249:3751:1053:0853:4954:34
4:051:123:172:571:252:181:151:331:580:410:45
24222Šedivý Jiří54:511:193:385:566:548:5411:2411:5814:0515:1022:5926:4731:0333:4035:02
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:192:192:180:582:002:300:342:071:057:493:484:162:371:22
38:2639:3142:2745:2846:4548:4849:3651:2253:2254:0354:51
3:241:052:563:011:172:030:481:462:000:410:48
25203Uhlíř Marek55:131:102:304:516:098:3011:2112:3314:4815:4822:5526:4030:2433:3935:44
SK Praga1:101:202:211:182:212:511:122:151:007:073:453:443:152:05
39:3540:4343:4246:3347:5249:3350:2652:0154:0254:3755:13
3:511:082:592:511:191:410:531:352:010:350:36
26205Brandl Lorenz59:161:112:505:056:428:5812:4514:0517:2618:5424:1128:4933:0636:2138:14
OLG Regensburg1:111:392:151:372:163:471:203:211:285:174:384:173:151:53
42:4043:5447:5451:2252:1653:5054:2955:5357:5558:4359:16
4:261:144:003:280:541:340:391:242:020:480:33
27207Zieba Jakub68:291:172:586:097:2010:0214:0115:4318:3219:4626:3431:5836:4640:2442:15
Nejdek Orienteering1:171:413:111:112:423:591:422:491:146:485:244:483:381:51
48:5450:1653:4857:3359:0961:3062:3164:1766:5567:4168:29
6:391:223:323:451:362:211:011:462:380:460:48
28227Frank Jiří73:451:232:495:246:559:1313:2015:2217:0519:0524:4630:1235:1438:2040:17
KČT Aš1:231:262:351:312:184:072:021:432:005:415:265:023:061:57
45:5047:2051:5359:5261:5164:3865:5468:1471:3872:4373:4572:46
5:331:304:337:591:592:471:162:203:241:051:02*100
 
 
 
H35 (22)4,7 km 155 m22 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(65)3(57)4(43)5(54)6(49)7(46)8(48)9(45)10(64)11(70)12(42)13(62)14(47)
15(72)16(39)17(63)18(35)19(73)20(50)21(37)22(100)Cíl
 
1240Bílý Milan41:152:406:148:309:5611:3713:2914:1115:4719:5822:2125:5827:1428:3829:40
OK Rakovník2:403:342:161:261:411:520:421:364:112:233:371:161:241:02
32:1134:1635:3136:4037:1037:5139:5640:3341:15
2:312:051:151:090:300:412:050:370:42
2246Kovář Jindřich43:412:307:199:0510:4111:5813:5414:3616:2621:5424:1027:0328:2230:0531:25
KČT Aš2:304:491:461:361:171:560:421:505:282:162:531:191:431:20
34:3836:2037:4538:4639:1940:0342:2343:0243:41
3:131:421:251:010:330:442:200:390:39
3242Vlašímský Robert44:562:135:127:048:419:4611:4113:1115:3621:2824:4428:3530:0131:5833:13
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:132:591:521:371:051:551:302:255:523:163:511:261:571:15
35:2137:2438:4839:4940:3141:2543:1844:2144:56
2:082:031:241:010:420:541:531:030:35
4251Ševčík Petr45:372:425:477:449:1510:5312:4413:4615:3419:3123:2627:0828:2930:0931:59
SKOB Ostrov2:423:051:571:311:381:511:021:483:573:553:421:211:401:50
35:1637:2639:1140:1941:4042:4244:2344:5545:371:37
3:172:101:451:081:211:021:410:320:42*75
5250Pilař Karel46:542:355:397:509:2211:1313:2414:0316:2121:4525:4628:5830:2732:1533:30
KČT Aš2:353:042:111:321:512:110:392:185:244:013:121:291:481:15
35:4937:4939:0840:2041:0241:4945:2746:0746:54
2:192:001:191:120:420:473:380:400:47
6247Bohuslav Václav47:062:476:158:5110:3311:5314:1015:0416:5922:0224:4328:3030:1232:1534:22
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:473:282:361:421:202:170:541:555:032:413:471:422:032:07
37:1539:2740:4942:0242:3643:2445:3746:2047:06
2:532:121:221:130:340:482:130:430:46
7249Placek Petr49:143:476:599:2511:2913:0915:2716:0618:2024:3527:2131:3932:5134:2935:41
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:473:122:262:041:402:180:392:146:152:464:181:121:381:12
37:5339:5441:1842:3543:1544:0047:5448:3649:14
2:122:011:241:170:400:453:540:420:38
8253Řehák Miroslav49:152:378:1210:1611:4713:4616:0617:0919:3224:3126:4930:0231:5033:1935:02
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň2:375:352:041:311:592:201:032:234:592:183:131:481:291:43
38:4841:0642:2944:0045:0545:4647:3948:4349:15
3:462:181:231:311:050:411:531:040:32
9236Křížek Filip49:282:405:497:499:1110:3918:3420:0622:2126:4128:4932:0833:2535:2936:59
KČT Aš2:403:092:001:221:287:551:322:154:202:083:191:172:041:30
40:2042:1443:4344:5445:2546:0048:0448:5449:28
3:211:541:291:110:310:352:040:500:34
10244Turek Jan49:412:115:317:319:3111:0213:5114:4418:4724:5127:2331:0732:2734:2035:33
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:113:202:002:001:312:490:534:036:042:323:441:201:531:13
39:2941:3043:0344:3645:1645:5947:5849:0149:41
3:562:011:331:330:400:431:591:030:40
11245Pavlíček Lubomír50:032:566:268:4310:5812:2514:4415:4718:0823:2026:1729:4230:5633:0835:05
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.2:563:302:172:151:272:191:032:215:122:573:251:142:121:57
38:4641:0342:3744:0144:4846:3248:3649:1850:03
3:412:171:341:240:471:442:040:420:45
12237Dítko Jan52:032:265:508:169:3712:0114:2415:1718:0523:0725:4331:0732:3434:3635:48
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:263:242:261:212:242:230:532:485:022:365:241:272:021:12
38:2440:2944:5946:5747:2948:1250:2651:1152:0351:13
2:362:054:301:580:320:432:140:450:52*100
13254Kožíšek Petr53:012:596:098:2610:0211:3214:0314:4318:0923:1925:3928:5930:1831:5233:29
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:593:102:171:361:302:310:403:265:102:203:201:191:341:37
37:0241:2343:1446:2947:1348:3251:2252:2053:01
3:334:211:513:150:441:192:500:580:41
14239Pivec Lukáš53:152:596:329:2511:0812:4014:5915:4318:0123:4627:1531:3433:4936:0437:33
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:593:332:531:431:322:190:442:185:453:294:192:152:151:29
41:1243:5145:3746:5547:4748:4251:3152:2153:15
3:392:391:461:180:520:552:490:500:54
15235Ryjáček Jan56:573:007:4710:4312:3514:2016:4719:0521:5428:1431:2335:2837:2139:1141:02
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:004:472:561:521:452:272:182:496:203:094:051:531:501:51
44:2547:4549:2550:4951:2852:2455:0556:0056:57
3:233:201:401:240:390:562:410:550:57
16256Šitra Vladimír58:512:486:358:5610:3612:1414:4515:2724:4329:4135:4039:3341:2143:4145:12
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:483:472:211:401:382:310:429:164:585:593:531:482:201:31
48:3050:4952:1853:2754:0154:5657:2458:0458:51
3:182:191:291:090:340:552:280:400:47
17248Fiala Michal59:433:597:4110:0111:5213:3716:2917:3720:1726:1529:1933:4635:3238:1940:49
OB Kašperské Hory3:593:422:201:511:452:521:082:405:583:044:271:462:472:30
44:4547:4149:2751:3952:4353:4757:3658:5559:43
3:562:561:462:121:041:043:491:190:48
18238Kříž Dušan64:243:347:5610:1212:2414:0417:0218:1720:2830:4833:2737:5840:1142:3444:07
Kometa Kralovice3:344:222:162:121:402:581:152:1110:202:394:312:132:231:33
50:4354:3256:2658:0058:3560:2362:4763:3064:24
6:363:491:541:340:351:482:240:430:54
19252Petruš Marek66:588:0111:5214:4517:3420:0622:4723:3534:0840:5143:4447:3749:3051:5153:22
MLOK Mariánské Lázně8:013:512:532:492:322:410:4810:336:432:533:531:532:211:31
56:3658:5260:2061:3162:0763:0165:3066:1366:58
3:142:161:281:110:360:542:290:430:45
20255Ječmen Vladimír76:374:0010:1513:4316:4119:4323:5225:2128:5935:5438:5445:5948:0151:1953:58
SKOB Ostrov4:006:153:282:583:024:091:293:386:553:007:052:023:182:39
58:0661:1964:1366:3867:4569:1973:2274:4776:37
4:083:132:542:251:071:344:031:251:50
21234Pjenčák Roman105:184:5515:4819:0023:5826:0329:2430:5538:3745:5349:0453:3455:4260:5465:43
KČT Aš4:5510:533:124:582:053:211:317:427:163:114:302:085:124:49
74:2878:1080:3997:4398:3099:28102:41104:32105:18
8:453:422:2917:040:470:583:131:510:46
 
243Pávek Jiřívzdal4:147:209:3311:4713:1415:3516:4523:3528:5030:51--------------------
Nejdek Orienteering4:143:062:132:141:272:211:106:505:152:01
----------------------------------------46:190.000:114:1012:13
15:28*115*32*77*120
15:0116:5918:5224:5426:2828:2329:5632:1135:1436:0936:4739:5840:4341:17
*107*117*116*40*87*108*53*109*52*39*129*47*105*97
44:1545:39
*130*100
 
 
 
H45 (17)4,1 km 100 m18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(65)3(57)4(43)5(54)6(49)7(46)8(70)9(42)10(62)11(47)12(39)13(63)14(74)
15(61)16(60)17(58)18(100)Cíl
 
1269Suk Jiří34:032:595:538:039:2811:0713:1714:0417:2518:3420:1521:3725:1526:3628:02
Matfyz Praha2:592:542:101:251:392:100:473:211:091:411:223:381:211:26
29:2831:1632:0733:1934:03
1:261:480:511:120:44
2267Bartoš Luděk39:002:415:478:2410:0711:5514:1415:0219:2821:0922:5824:2328:4130:2632:23
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:413:062:371:431:482:190:484:261:411:491:254:181:451:57
34:0535:5737:0038:1139:00
1:421:521:031:110:49
3261Kohoutek Oldřich40:382:476:168:5310:3612:2414:4115:3319:3721:1423:1724:4529:3931:3033:08
KOB Baník Sokolov2:473:292:371:431:482:170:524:041:372:031:284:541:511:38
34:5036:5438:2739:4740:3839:50
1:422:041:331:200:51*100
4276Richtr Aleš44:412:175:599:1310:4912:2814:3215:3019:4421:3126:0029:1434:1535:4937:40
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:173:423:141:361:392:040:584:141:474:293:145:011:341:51
39:2941:2042:2243:4544:41
1:491:511:021:230:56
5268Urbánek Lumír44:472:366:529:1410:5913:3216:0416:5521:1423:0025:1227:3332:3434:1836:15
SKOB Ostrov2:364:162:221:452:332:320:514:191:462:122:215:011:441:57
38:5240:5242:0643:4444:47
2:372:001:141:381:03
6264Casanova Valerio45:152:386:068:3611:3613:3916:0016:5421:3323:2525:2530:2034:4536:1137:57
OLG Regensburg2:383:282:303:002:032:210:544:391:522:004:554:251:261:46
39:3841:4042:4944:2845:15
1:412:021:091:390:47
7260Weissar Petr46:072:415:468:029:3511:2813:5514:4318:5220:1222:3624:1928:5530:2937:43
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:413:052:161:331:532:270:484:091:202:241:434:361:347:14
41:1242:5144:0145:2846:07
3:291:391:101:270:39
8259Mayer Tomáš46:132:295:568:3214:4816:1718:3919:3723:3324:5127:0628:3533:1935:1237:40
OB Kašperské Hory2:293:272:366:161:292:220:583:561:182:151:294:441:532:28
39:2041:1743:4845:2946:13
1:401:572:311:410:44
9262Jaroš Vladimír46:413:327:2310:2512:2114:0716:4317:3522:4224:2526:3628:2033:3435:1637:20
KOB Dobřichovice3:323:513:021:561:462:360:525:071:432:111:445:141:422:04
39:1041:1742:2745:5146:4145:53
1:502:071:103:240:50*100
10266Štěrba Jiří47:472:586:368:5610:4312:4915:3316:3421:3023:1525:1127:1132:3634:2036:23
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:583:382:201:472:062:441:014:561:451:562:005:251:442:03
38:2943:2244:4447:0047:47
2:064:531:222:160:47
11265Šoupa Karel48:063:087:1910:3112:4914:3517:3118:2723:4325:1828:1830:1235:5037:5440:42
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:084:113:122:181:462:560:565:161:353:001:545:382:042:48
43:0644:5345:5947:1948:06
2:241:471:061:200:47
12274Šustr Pavel48:343:037:059:5711:4914:5518:0619:4124:2825:5528:1930:2536:1838:3141:21
OB Kašperské Hory3:034:022:521:523:063:111:354:471:272:242:065:532:132:50
43:1545:1546:3347:5048:34
1:542:001:181:170:44
13272Nádeníček Josef53:043:096:4511:1813:2415:3018:2619:3425:3227:4730:2332:2839:5742:2044:59
Nejdek Orienteering3:093:364:332:062:062:561:085:582:152:362:057:292:232:39
47:1249:1950:3252:0653:04
2:132:071:131:340:58
14270Bína Pavel53:193:227:1010:3312:2514:1617:1118:0723:2325:0927:2430:1336:4038:3341:36
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:223:483:231:521:512:550:565:161:462:152:496:271:533:03
43:4147:0250:3052:2853:19
2:053:213:281:580:51
15275Chum Jaroslav62:504:238:5512:0414:4320:2924:1025:2531:0332:5936:4739:2946:1449:1052:00
OOB Slavia Praha4:234:323:092:395:463:411:155:381:563:482:426:452:562:50
54:5857:5059:2661:1462:50
2:582:521:361:481:36
16263Černý Marcel67:253:237:2810:2412:3214:5024:2230:5937:2939:2042:0044:4950:4153:0856:02
KČT Aš3:234:052:562:082:189:326:376:301:512:402:495:522:272:54
58:2060:5964:2166:3367:25
2:182:393:222:120:52
17273Solomko Vladimír74:113:398:1011:1113:3620:5524:5926:4540:0442:1145:0847:4154:5157:1562:22
KOB Baník Sokolov3:394:313:012:257:194:041:4613:192:072:572:337:102:245:07
66:4269:2371:4473:1774:11
4:202:412:211:330:54
 
 
 
H55 (12)3,2 km 90 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(59)3(57)4(43)5(54)6(49)7(46)8(47)9(39)10(63)11(74)12(61)13(37)14(100)
Cíl
 
1280Bartovský Pavel26:283:334:376:528:359:5912:0812:5714:0117:3118:5321:3123:1925:0225:45
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:331:042:151:431:242:090:491:043:301:222:381:481:430:43
26:28
0:43
2290Blažek Jiří35:045:257:3210:2212:2414:2117:0818:1519:3225:0026:5028:5330:4833:2034:17
KOS Slavia Plzeň5:252:072:502:021:572:471:071:175:281:502:031:552:320:57
35:04
0:47
3286Skryja Bořivoj36:234:245:227:439:3911:3913:5715:3516:4027:0728:3931:0332:4534:5035:32
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou4:240:582:211:562:002:181:381:0510:271:322:241:422:050:42
36:23
0:51
4279Koč Lumír36:335:176:409:1811:1813:1716:1617:1819:2124:5626:5829:1631:4034:2735:38
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov5:171:232:382:001:592:591:022:035:352:022:182:242:471:11
36:33
0:55
5289Vlach Miroslav37:334:386:008:5410:5012:5715:4817:1819:3924:5126:5329:3732:0734:2936:30
Radioelektronika Cheb4:381:222:541:562:072:511:302:215:122:022:442:302:222:01
37:33
1:03
6284Soukup Václav42:104:216:008:3910:4112:2615:2216:3125:1130:4633:4535:5838:0140:2941:20
USK Praha4:211:392:392:021:452:561:098:405:352:592:132:032:280:51
42:10
0:50
7282Čech Petr45:355:577:3711:0614:0117:1820:5722:1024:0330:2133:1435:4840:3243:3344:32
Radioelektronika Cheb5:571:403:292:553:173:391:131:536:182:532:344:443:010:59
45:35
1:03
8288Doležal Jan46:306:007:2410:5213:3215:5619:4721:5823:5630:4833:0836:0939:3643:4145:25
KOS Slavia Plzeň6:001:243:282:402:243:512:111:586:522:203:013:274:051:44
46:30
1:05
9283Pech Jiří49:535:286:569:5512:2114:3719:0020:2522:0835:3338:1341:2544:1447:3048:35
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:281:282:592:262:164:231:251:4313:252:403:122:493:161:05
49:53
1:18
10277Tengler Karel61:036:227:3513:2115:4117:5720:5221:4131:3849:3251:2353:2956:2258:2060:25
MLOK Mariánské Lázně6:221:135:462:202:162:550:499:5717:541:512:062:531:582:05
61:0359:05
0:38*34
11287Kadlec Luděk66:1311:4714:3819:1423:3628:1032:3933:5937:1245:2850:4255:2359:3363:2564:42
YETTI Vejprty11:472:514:364:224:344:291:203:138:165:144:414:103:521:17
66:1364:46
1:31*100
 
ms281Milota Josef37:235:146:369:1411:1414:0716:5517:5419:3425:1727:1429:2831:5835:0036:07
MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:141:222:382:002:532:480:591:405:431:572:142:303:021:07
37:23
1:16
 
 
 
H65 (11)3,1 km 90 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(65)3(57)4(43)5(49)6(46)7(47)8(39)9(63)10(73)11(50)12(37)13(100)Cíl
 
1293Jirásek Jaroslav32:383:206:389:2611:3415:1216:1017:4023:1025:0727:1428:1430:5231:5132:38
Radioelektronika Cheb3:203:182:482:083:380:581:305:301:572:071:002:380:590:47
2302Otta Pavel33:503:547:0710:0512:0515:4816:5918:2423:5525:4927:5129:0132:0132:5233:50
OK Rakovník3:543:132:582:003:431:111:255:311:542:021:103:000:510:58
3297Janda Josef34:573:266:419:3911:4217:1918:1219:3725:1126:5928:5630:0133:0533:5934:57
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň3:263:152:582:035:370:531:255:341:481:571:053:040:540:58
4301Valeška Rudolf36:483:317:0210:3213:0317:0218:1320:0526:1928:1630:1131:2434:4235:4436:48
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov3:313:313:302:313:591:111:526:141:571:551:133:181:021:04
33:3835:47
*34*100
5295Fišák Jan37:323:387:0810:1712:2515:5617:2318:5824:4527:3429:5831:2834:5536:3437:32
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:383:303:092:083:311:271:355:472:492:241:303:271:390:58
6300Sklenář Jan37:463:527:5211:1913:4017:5318:5820:3526:5928:5431:2032:3635:4636:4437:46
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:524:003:272:214:131:051:376:241:552:261:163:100:581:02
36:49
*100
7298Chotětický Václav41:443:517:4110:4914:0319:4920:4022:0831:0233:0435:1836:2539:5140:4741:44
KČT Aš3:513:503:083:145:460:511:288:542:022:141:073:260:560:57
8294Bohuslav Václav43:103:477:5711:2514:1418:2222:3123:5630:5033:0236:1237:4541:0242:1843:10
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:474:103:282:494:084:091:256:542:123:101:333:171:160:52
20:49
*47
9299Mágr Zdeněk45:174:269:3213:4116:2921:3322:5424:4232:1434:4937:0838:4642:5844:0945:17
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov4:265:064:092:485:041:211:487:322:352:191:384:121:111:08
10296Fiala Miloš47:594:509:2213:5016:3221:3123:0124:5134:2537:0039:5441:2145:2346:4347:59
OB Kašperské Hory4:504:324:282:424:591:301:509:342:352:541:274:021:201:16
11291Novak Jan60:427:1512:1416:2120:5227:3229:1532:2141:2244:5349:0251:1156:5858:3460:42
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:154:594:074:316:401:433:069:013:314:092:095:471:362:08
 
 
 
HDR (23)1,6 km 40 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(56)3(59)4(31)5(32)6(33)7(34)8(100)Cíl
 
1310Petrášek Michal22:513:005:138:1312:2315:0616:3818:5321:5622:51
NER- Neregistrovani3:002:133:004:102:431:322:153:030:55
2304Parula Egon23:293:035:097:4811:5115:3716:5220:2522:1523:29
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:032:062:394:033:461:153:331:501:14
3306Andělová Viktorie23:593:275:549:0513:2116:4918:1821:2922:5923:59
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:272:273:114:163:281:293:111:301:00
4315Křížek Vilém26:394:056:1910:4216:1219:4722:0324:4225:4826:39
KČT Aš4:052:144:235:303:352:162:391:060:51
5321Nováková Julie27:334:167:4011:1416:0619:2721:5325:0526:3627:33
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:163:243:344:523:212:263:121:310:57
6309Pöselt Matyáš29:053:586:3511:1316:1319:3121:2923:3927:5129:05
SKOB Ostrov3:582:374:385:003:181:582:104:121:14
7322Sedivy Marek29:265:068:1612:0816:1219:1822:0524:3626:5929:2627:09
SK Praga5:063:103:524:043:062:472:312:232:27*100
8316Bursa Áron29:432:524:387:4812:0522:3324:2627:2428:4629:43
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:521:463:104:1710:281:532:581:220:57
9320Zeman Annabel31:134:427:1911:3916:5220:1923:0426:4228:3931:13
KOB Dobřichovice4:422:374:205:133:272:453:381:572:34
10311Křenek Jan31:175:027:1312:0317:4120:5723:4727:3229:3331:1729:33
KOS Slavia Plzeň5:022:114:505:383:162:503:452:011:44*100
11325Křenek Martin31:584:507:3012:3317:3520:5623:4227:1030:0031:5830:12
KOS Slavia Plzeň4:502:405:035:023:212:463:282:501:58*100
12323Krizova Marie32:076:508:5715:4121:0024:1426:1229:0730:5032:07
NER- Neregistrovani6:502:076:445:193:141:582:551:431:17
13318Šitra Šimon33:314:327:5711:4018:0221:1525:4830:4732:3033:31
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:323:253:436:223:134:334:591:431:01
14314Čepička Antonín33:344:207:0312:1518:1124:3227:2130:2532:2233:34
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:202:435:125:566:212:493:041:571:12
15313Pávková Anna34:034:418:1412:5918:0521:3524:4529:5531:5834:03
Nejdek Orienteering4:413:334:455:063:303:105:102:032:05
16305Houbová Eliška36:013:426:3210:4416:0425:1927:3432:4234:3636:01
Kometa Kralovice3:422:504:125:209:152:155:081:541:25
17308Beránek Šimon36:243:196:3610:1316:1619:5622:1227:3129:1736:2429:23
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:193:173:376:033:402:165:191:467:07*100
18307Křižanovský Matěj40:403:346:3511:0118:2226:3130:0236:2038:4340:4038:46
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:343:014:267:218:093:316:182:231:57*100
19378Krizan Jakub41:174:227:1411:5219:0127:1530:3636:5938:5541:17
NER- Neregistrovani4:222:524:387:098:143:216:231:562:22
20317Chumová Lada47:174:4310:5818:1729:0239:0440:3645:0046:0347:17
OOB Slavia Praha4:436:157:1910:4510:021:324:241:031:14
21319Václavíková Eva48:365:3510:4817:3629:1635:0339:2943:3945:4148:36
KOS Slavia Plzeň5:355:136:4811:405:474:264:102:022:55
 
312Anna Vlašímskádisk----------21:4329:5640:2844:0251:5853:4555:3126:44
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary21:438:1310:323:347:561:471:46*67
324Krizova Antoniedisk-----11:0519:0431:29-----42:4563:4272:4176:1772:45
NER- Neregistrovani11:057:5912:2511:1620:578:593:36*100
 
 
 
Linie (10)2,6 km 40 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(59)2(67)3(36)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(100)Cíl
 
1343Placek Tomas21:305:188:1012:2115:1316:3019:1520:3421:30
MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:182:524:112:521:172:451:190:56
2342Vodrážková Barbora24:306:349:3413:0416:1717:5121:1123:3524:30
KOS Slavia Plzeň6:343:003:303:131:343:202:240:55
3350Chumová Adéla25:247:2310:4816:1918:4421:1123:3824:4225:24
OOB Slavia Praha7:233:255:312:252:272:271:040:42
4349Čadková Michaela27:247:3310:0617:1519:4223:1325:4326:3827:24
Kometa Kralovice7:332:337:092:273:312:300:550:46
5345Ječmenová Veronika34:499:1411:0420:3224:5528:2633:0933:5934:4918:3134:0534:06
SKOB Ostrov9:141:509:284:233:314:430:500:50*39*100*100
6344Mikeš Šimon48:218:3212:2925:5731:4736:1543:3046:0948:21
KOS Slavia Plzeň8:323:5713:285:504:287:152:392:12
 
347Houba Vojtěchdisk5:337:1416:3920:2522:5426:28-----28:1414:39
Kometa Kralovice5:331:419:253:462:293:341:46*39
352Bohuslav Fandadisk-----18:0631:5535:0939:2444:3145:2746:406:4220:26
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň18:0613:493:144:155:070:561:13*56*31
348Kříž Matějdisk6:2120:16-----43:1347:2652:3253:1754:1212:34
OK Kamenice6:2113:5522:574:135:060:450:55*36
351Urbánková Luciedisk9:1018:4540:2744:3846:1763:45-----65:04
SKOB Ostrov9:109:3521:424:111:3917:281:19
 
 
 
Příchozí (24)3,2 km 90 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(43)3(40)4(57)5(59)6(55)7(32)8(35)9(71)10(60)11(58)12(100)Cíl
 
1376Kriz Radim33:194:347:5211:1612:4614:5217:4119:1825:1527:2930:1431:1432:3133:19
NER- Neregistrovani4:343:183:241:302:062:491:375:572:142:451:001:170:48
2354Sobota Petr33:444:317:148:5410:5413:3717:2519:1523:3126:1229:4830:5332:3633:44
KOS Slavia Plzeň4:312:431:402:002:433:481:504:162:413:361:051:431:08
3370Jírová Monika35:265:158:2510:3612:0914:4218:1419:5324:4927:3730:5432:4234:2535:26
OK Roztoky5:153:102:111:332:333:321:394:562:483:171:481:431:01
4372Houba Petr36:145:248:5010:2712:0414:1519:2920:5725:4028:0430:5633:1035:2936:14
NER- Neregistrovani5:243:261:371:372:115:141:284:432:242:522:142:190:45
5361Bílá Jiráňová Irena36:414:457:149:0210:5414:0917:5219:4526:0328:3731:5733:0135:5036:41
OK Rakovník4:452:291:481:523:153:431:536:182:343:201:042:490:51
6365Zierhutová Michaela37:414:437:409:3211:3114:0618:4521:1027:3930:2833:5435:1736:5637:41
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov4:432:571:521:592:354:392:256:292:493:261:231:390:45
7363Donda Jiří37:534:447:419:2210:5214:1619:1321:5027:0430:2133:3934:5836:5637:53
SKOB Ostrov4:442:571:411:303:244:572:375:143:173:181:191:580:57
8371Cepek Pavel39:334:547:479:4111:2516:3020:1422:3827:1329:5134:2735:5838:2039:33
NER- Neregistrovani4:542:531:541:445:053:442:244:352:384:361:312:221:13
9367Barda Tomáš43:025:129:1712:0114:1018:1022:5125:3832:0835:4039:0640:0942:1043:02
SKOB Ostrov5:124:052:442:094:004:412:476:303:323:261:032:010:52
10379Gelnerová Martina43:475:5010:4715:3217:4321:0624:4726:5832:4735:2439:3441:0542:5243:47
Kometa Kralovice5:504:574:452:113:233:412:115:492:374:101:311:470:55
11353Pivcová Žaneta50:006:339:2718:5722:1024:5327:3929:2540:4843:1346:2847:3749:1450:00
MLOK Mariánské Lázně6:332:549:303:132:432:461:4611:232:253:151:091:370:46
12358Voborská Jana51:155:519:4414:1917:4622:0330:3833:0638:1641:5845:2847:2549:5651:15
SK Praga5:513:534:353:274:178:352:285:103:423:301:572:311:19
13377Mechurova Zuzana52:065:1710:5714:1015:4820:4026:5032:2340:5644:2347:4849:0951:2552:06
NER- Neregistrovani5:175:403:131:384:526:105:338:333:273:251:212:160:41
14357Kropáč Filip53:036:5612:4214:3017:0021:4926:3029:1135:4440:3547:0048:2952:0253:03
Kometa Kralovice6:565:461:482:304:494:412:416:334:516:251:293:331:01
15359Holíková Ilona54:378:5412:5615:1417:5023:0531:3235:0940:3043:5748:4451:0453:3354:37
SKOB Ostrov8:544:022:182:365:158:273:375:213:274:472:202:291:04
16369Dondová Kateřina57:2710:1314:1116:4521:0925:5430:2236:1443:0747:3951:5853:5156:3257:27
SKOB Ostrov10:133:582:344:244:454:285:526:534:324:191:532:410:55
17364Zenkerová Miluše59:408:2813:0616:3319:3424:0229:4534:1042:1146:3752:3155:0357:5559:40
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov8:284:383:273:014:285:434:258:014:265:542:322:521:45
18366Procházková Jitka59:506:5110:4512:4814:3922:2533:3638:5046:1450:0854:1656:1158:5259:50
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.6:513:542:031:517:4611:115:147:243:544:081:552:410:58
19356Pávková Jana63:546:109:5814:5116:3826:0035:1138:3950:0753:2158:0460:2362:5163:54
Nejdek Orienteering6:103:484:531:479:229:113:2811:283:144:432:192:281:03
20373Rehakova Radka66:506:169:2911:3919:2828:5238:0241:2952:5356:1360:5563:1365:4266:50
NER- Neregistrovani6:163:132:107:499:249:103:2711:243:204:422:182:291:08
21362Kraus Jindřich68:316:0119:3922:2823:5327:1631:1233:4457:1060:1363:4665:2567:3668:31
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov6:0113:382:491:253:233:562:3223:263:033:331:392:110:55
22374Hadek Matej127:4413:0124:0327:2032:2042:5966:5273:56101:51111:09118:58122:30126:20127:44
NER- Neregistrovani13:0111:023:175:0010:3923:537:0427:559:187:493:323:501:24
23375Valtrova Johana127:4613:0524:2627:2232:3143:0766:2273:50101:46111:13118:43122:25126:25127:46
NER- Neregistrovani13:0511:212:565:0910:3623:157:2827:569:277:303:424:001:21
 
360Králová Luciedisk9:0523:1326:5530:1035:2843:2346:00--------------------60:3761:50
Kometa Kralovice9:0514:083:423:155:187:552:3714:371:13
48:46
*33