4. OZ Klasicka tratút 10.4.2018 20:55
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (9)2,2 km 40 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(72)2(73)3(78)4(74)5(100)Cíl
 
15Beránková Hedvika29:335:0610:0812:2121:2928:5829:33
KOS Slavia Plzeň5:065:022:139:087:290:35
24Hanáková Aneta32:336:3112:1815:3524:3031:4732:33
Kometa Kralovice6:315:473:178:557:170:46
39Sobotová Kateřina34:005:5811:0813:3225:0133:1334:00
KOS Slavia Plzeň5:585:102:2411:298:120:47
43Stehlíková Tereza42:367:2013:2915:5732:2741:5342:36
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň7:206:092:2816:309:260:43
51Nováková Eliška45:214:4310:5614:4425:1044:4245:21
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:436:133:4810:2619:320:39
610Vlašímská Karolína48:019:3623:0225:5238:2947:1048:01
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:3613:262:5012:378:410:51
 
ms8Dvořáková Kateřina43:585:3215:2618:1831:5842:2543:58
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:329:542:5213:4010:271:33
ms7Blechová Adéla115:2469:5380:1483:5095:21114:16115:24
Kometa Kralovice69:5310:213:3611:3118:551:08
6Šitrová Štěpánkanest.
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
 
 
 
D12 (16)3,0 km 40 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(78)3(60)4(61)5(51)6(100)Cíl
 
123Kožíšková Kateřina24:051:447:0313:0116:5321:2223:3024:05
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:445:195:583:524:292:080:35
225Urbánková Eva27:071:588:1713:3918:5924:0226:2927:07
SKOB Ostrov1:586:195:225:205:032:270:38
322Bodurková Denisa27:262:3210:0616:0320:0124:2326:4327:26
Kometa Kralovice2:327:345:573:584:222:200:43
414Řeháková Mirka33:512:228:5617:5923:2630:4433:1733:51
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:226:349:035:277:182:330:34
518Gelnerová Anna35:422:339:1317:1623:2732:2034:5735:42
Kometa Kralovice2:336:408:036:118:532:370:45
626Čadková Marcela36:441:578:3817:3823:5333:0536:1036:44
Kometa Kralovice1:576:419:006:159:123:050:34
719Kadlecová Tereza38:032:3110:1216:1525:5633:4837:1838:03
YETTI Vejprty2:317:416:039:417:523:300:45
817Mayerová Daniela38:405:4912:0920:3126:2135:1938:0138:40
OB Kašperské Hory5:496:208:225:508:582:420:39
921Vlašímská Bára39:482:008:4219:1729:0336:2339:0839:48
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:006:4210:359:467:202:450:40
1015Kohoutková Klára40:332:0210:1819:3827:3136:4539:5040:33
KOB Baník Sokolov2:028:169:207:539:143:050:43
1128Gelnerová Markéta42:353:079:1820:4726:5538:4441:4942:35
Kometa Kralovice3:076:1111:296:0811:493:050:46
1213Burgmair Juliane43:102:3410:0519:3426:5137:4542:3043:10
OLG Regensburg2:347:319:297:1710:544:450:40
1320Fišarová Adéla45:553:5913:2422:5132:1640:4844:5645:55
Kometa Kralovice3:599:259:279:258:324:080:59
1416Švamberková Mája66:463:1515:1937:1650:1663:0866:1166:46
NER- Neregistrovani3:1512:0421:5713:0012:523:030:35
1527Doubravová Barbora76:572:3112:0127:5940:5273:5076:1876:57
Radioelektronika Cheb2:319:3015:5812:5332:582:280:39
1624Kropáčová Zuzana80:225:2115:2733:1149:1772:3478:5980:22
Kometa Kralovice5:2110:0617:4416:0623:176:251:23
 
 
 
D14 (17)3,4 km 60 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(31)3(57)4(39)5(46)6(50)7(62)8(51)9(53)10(100)Cíl
 
139Richtrová Kamila28:072:074:5910:0213:4715:1521:1923:0724:3326:2527:3428:07
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:072:525:033:451:286:041:481:261:521:090:33
234Arnoštová Veronika29:282:214:389:3513:5715:4321:4723:2925:3227:4528:4929:28
OK Dobříš2:212:174:574:221:466:041:422:032:131:040:39
333Bartošová Marie31:162:304:4710:1814:3016:2422:2224:5926:2529:0830:3431:16
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:302:175:314:121:545:582:371:262:431:260:42
430Šauli Kateřina31:532:324:249:5014:2415:4922:5625:1027:2830:0131:1731:53
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:321:525:264:341:257:072:142:182:331:160:36
540Kulová Laura32:032:444:5610:4516:0217:4223:5926:3528:1530:1731:2532:03
SKOB Ostrov2:442:125:495:171:406:172:361:402:021:080:38
636Holíková Simona34:092:144:329:4719:3421:0927:1228:4630:1232:3533:3734:09
SKOB Ostrov2:142:185:159:471:356:031:341:262:231:020:32
737Beránková Šárka34:132:436:3212:2617:2718:5925:0727:1730:3032:2433:3834:13
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:433:495:545:011:326:082:103:131:541:140:35
831Kraus Katharina38:413:147:0415:0120:4022:4930:3532:3334:2736:5738:0738:41
OLG Regensburg3:143:507:575:392:097:461:581:542:301:100:34
943Zmarzláková Olga40:013:236:0213:1318:5521:0430:3033:2335:3237:4839:1340:01
Kometa Kralovice3:232:397:115:422:099:262:532:092:161:250:48
1045Ziebová Veronika41:423:256:4713:3118:3020:2428:0835:0536:5339:3641:0141:42
Nejdek Orienteering3:253:226:444:591:547:446:571:482:431:250:41
1142Nejedlá Klára45:012:175:1211:3516:4718:0926:3337:0839:5143:0444:2745:01
SKOB Ostrov2:172:556:235:121:228:2410:352:433:131:230:34
1244Pecko Sára49:493:015:1711:0917:3320:4139:4543:4045:1847:5849:1549:49
SKOB Ostrov3:012:165:526:243:0819:043:551:382:401:170:34
1329Nováková Anna55:293:597:2018:1723:2441:5748:1449:5951:2953:5154:4955:29
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:593:2110:575:0718:336:171:451:302:220:580:40
1438Ševčíková Anežka57:253:398:0518:3725:5229:2338:4148:5051:5655:0856:4757:25
SKOB Ostrov3:394:2610:327:153:319:1810:093:063:121:390:38
1541Dítková Markéta57:364:048:5319:5626:5234:0143:1146:0149:3655:1156:4557:36
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:044:4911:036:567:099:102:503:355:351:340:51
1635Křížková Marie66:253:2210:0722:1737:5139:1647:4257:5360:5964:0765:4566:25
KČT Aš3:226:4512:1015:341:258:2610:113:063:081:380:40
1732Brunátová Denisa89:0311:0716:5828:2937:2948:3664:4869:1584:1786:5988:1789:03
NER- Neregistrovani11:075:5111:319:0011:0716:124:2715:022:421:180:46
 
 
 
D16 (6)3,6 km 45 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(56)3(34)4(39)5(47)6(50)7(51)8(53)9(100)Cíl
 
152Fišarová Eliška37:281:437:0510:4417:1223:4329:3633:2335:4136:4837:28
Kometa Kralovice1:435:223:396:286:315:533:472:181:070:40
250Řeháková Gabriela38:421:596:4811:1616:5926:5130:1434:0936:4438:0538:42
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:594:494:285:439:523:233:552:351:210:37
347Nádeníčková Iva39:152:038:3213:3620:1326:2631:4635:0737:3538:3639:15
Nejdek Orienteering2:036:295:046:376:135:203:212:281:010:39
448Křížová Daniela48:341:577:2912:0820:2727:2039:4643:5146:2147:5748:34
KČT Aš1:575:324:398:196:5312:264:052:301:360:37
549Daňková Dominika60:462:219:3114:1027:2238:1242:4849:3858:2960:0760:46
Radioelektronika Cheb2:217:104:3913:1210:504:366:508:511:380:39
651Petříková Adéla68:202:5117:2122:3331:2641:1247:5661:5366:0167:3568:20
KČT Aš2:5114:305:128:539:466:4413:574:081:340:45
 
 
 
D18 (6)4,8 km 70 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(48)3(56)4(34)5(57)6(39)7(60)8(45)9(44)10(43)11(61)12(52)13(100)Cíl
 
156Staňková Markéta49:011:432:408:2314:1116:0020:2625:5627:3430:5835:4340:4546:1148:2249:01
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:430:575:435:481:494:265:301:383:244:455:025:262:110:39
257Kraus Sophie50:411:482:538:2511:5514:3219:0324:4726:4030:4836:4142:0847:2350:0150:41
OLG Regensburg1:481:055:323:302:374:315:441:534:085:535:275:152:380:40
359Nádeníčková Pavla52:291:412:418:1111:5113:4817:5022:1427:4530:5237:5743:3249:4351:4952:29
Nejdek Orienteering1:411:005:303:401:574:024:245:313:077:055:356:112:060:40
455Biersaková Dagmar54:521:572:588:3112:3914:3418:2623:3725:2528:3741:0146:4852:0654:0954:52
Kometa Kralovice1:571:015:334:081:553:525:111:483:1212:245:475:182:030:43
554Lučanová Barbora60:273:104:3912:3020:5722:5726:3130:4732:2635:2741:2945:5757:4359:5260:27
KČT Aš3:101:297:518:272:003:344:161:393:016:024:2811:462:090:35
18:30
*57
658Mudrová Lenka60:363:094:4110:5916:2819:3325:1731:4033:5138:1745:0350:1857:1459:4160:36
Kometa Kralovice3:091:326:185:293:055:446:232:114:266:465:156:562:270:55
 
 
 
D21 (11)6,8 km 120 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(64)2(33)3(34)4(57)5(59)6(44)7(42)8(43)9(45)10(46)11(47)12(50)13(51)14(53)
15(100)Cíl
 
171Šiková Karolína47:012:294:527:589:1818:0725:0928:2130:0233:1836:4139:4542:1444:1345:40
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:292:233:061:208:497:023:121:413:163:233:042:291:591:27
46:2747:01
0:470:34
265Šiková Barbora49:342:324:507:589:1617:1926:2129:4831:1734:4138:0741:0643:4045:3548:10
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:322:183:081:188:039:023:271:293:243:262:592:341:552:35
49:0349:34
0:530:31
363Kubínová Veronika57:303:016:2910:3212:4623:3130:2933:4835:3839:5144:1748:0651:0753:4255:47
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:013:284:032:1410:456:583:191:504:134:263:493:012:352:05
56:5457:30
1:070:36
467Chvalová Věra60:003:136:079:5511:4322:2331:0334:2836:2740:3745:0349:1852:3056:3658:31
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:132:543:481:4810:408:403:251:594:104:264:153:124:061:55
59:2560:00
0:540:35
572Hanáková Magda61:213:186:2810:2012:1323:1131:0534:1536:5241:1045:5250:0953:3457:3659:33
Kometa Kralovice3:183:103:521:5310:587:543:102:374:184:424:173:254:021:57
60:3661:21
1:030:45
664Kuncová Eliška62:522:596:5610:5312:2826:2234:5837:5740:0144:2049:0053:2356:3959:3761:22
SK Severka Šumperk2:593:573:571:3513:548:362:592:044:194:404:233:162:581:45
62:1562:52
0:530:37
766Lehner Marei65:293:377:5012:1514:1125:3934:1638:2540:3745:5951:0055:1358:3961:4763:45
OLG Regensburg3:374:134:251:5611:288:374:092:125:225:014:133:263:081:58
64:4665:29
1:010:43
862Doležalová Dorotka82:383:419:0114:1316:2029:4340:4051:3855:2360:3366:2371:3575:0178:0680:42
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:415:205:122:0713:2310:5710:583:455:105:505:123:263:052:36
82:0482:38
1:220:34
968Pelcová Tereza102:195:4014:1720:4323:2341:1554:5861:1064:3171:2980:4988:2493:1096:4199:53
KČT Aš5:408:376:262:4017:5213:436:123:216:589:207:354:463:313:12
101:32102:19
1:390:47
1070Škrlová Kristýna107:514:2710:0217:5321:1140:4555:2561:5467:4577:0585:2893:0498:32102:40105:45
Kometa Kralovice4:275:357:513:1819:3414:406:295:519:208:237:365:284:083:05
107:10107:51
1:250:41
 
69Šilhavá Lucievzdal4:389:2816:2320:04------------------------------35:4442:1546:2649:00
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:384:506:553:4115:406:314:112:34
50:3451:31
1:340:57
 
 
 
D35 (19)4,8 km 70 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(48)3(56)4(34)5(57)6(39)7(60)8(45)9(44)10(43)11(61)12(52)13(100)Cíl
 
192Sobotová Jana47:243:274:189:2712:4414:5519:3523:2226:4929:4734:3939:2844:2346:4347:24
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:270:515:093:172:114:403:473:272:584:524:494:552:200:41
276Fišáková Hana48:061:282:2510:2913:5715:4619:5324:3526:1029:3635:0239:3645:2647:3148:06
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:280:578:043:281:494:074:421:353:265:264:345:502:050:35
377Arnoštová Kateřina49:011:452:4611:3014:5016:5520:4624:5727:0130:2236:0340:4146:0048:1749:01
OK Dobříš1:451:018:443:202:053:514:112:043:215:414:385:192:170:44
486Urbánková Jana50:071:563:089:0412:3514:5619:3225:1427:0930:3535:5641:0146:5549:2050:07
SKOB Ostrov1:561:125:563:312:214:365:421:553:265:215:055:542:250:47
589Dítkova Jitka50:181:472:4411:5516:3918:2922:2227:0628:4632:2337:2441:4647:2049:4350:18
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:470:579:114:441:503:534:441:403:375:014:225:342:230:35
673Sauli Iva50:402:123:319:3813:1315:0919:3524:0228:0731:4737:0241:5047:2850:0150:40
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:121:196:073:351:564:264:274:053:405:154:485:382:330:39
791Vlašímská Tereza55:461:573:0510:2814:1516:1922:3927:2029:1533:0539:3046:0252:5155:1055:46
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:571:087:233:472:046:204:411:553:506:256:326:492:190:36
888Pechová Iva55:482:033:189:3514:0216:5221:5827:2029:4034:4541:0446:0552:5155:0755:48
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:031:156:174:272:505:065:222:205:056:195:016:462:160:41
982Bohuslavová Jana56:021:522:598:3912:5015:1920:3626:0028:2632:1642:2546:5852:5255:0756:02
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:521:075:404:112:295:175:242:263:5010:094:335:542:150:55
1093Bartošová Jana57:091:562:579:5714:0716:2521:4926:2829:3135:5042:2447:4653:2956:2957:09
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:561:017:004:102:185:244:393:036:196:345:225:433:000:40
1178Ledererová Kamila57:491:543:0710:2015:1818:0823:0129:1431:3736:2742:5247:5954:3057:1057:49
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:541:137:134:582:504:536:132:234:506:255:076:312:400:39
1290Černá Monika58:305:266:2713:5717:2819:3625:3429:4833:1136:2342:3548:2454:0957:4458:30
MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:261:017:303:312:085:584:143:233:126:125:495:453:350:46
1383Kotásková Jana59:561:402:549:3816:3320:0826:3433:0435:0739:0344:2949:3056:2259:0259:56
OK Rakovník1:401:146:446:553:356:266:302:033:565:265:016:522:400:54
1487Placková Veronika61:071:563:3010:5215:0817:3522:5229:5932:0437:3444:4650:4257:3260:2561:07
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:561:347:224:162:275:177:072:055:307:125:566:502:530:42
1585Bínová Kathrin62:102:354:0413:3318:0921:0026:1832:1634:2538:5845:1651:4058:2861:2062:10
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:351:299:294:362:515:185:582:094:336:186:246:482:520:50
1680Krausová Marcela69:472:455:2014:4119:3122:1328:3335:5838:5644:3252:1859:0866:3668:5369:47
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov2:452:359:214:502:426:207:252:585:367:466:507:282:170:54
1779Ječmenová Věra70:023:274:4611:4417:4920:4727:1533:3336:0440:5651:1356:4166:2769:1870:02
SKOB Ostrov3:271:196:586:052:586:286:182:314:5210:175:289:462:510:44
1881Bredlerová Gabriela76:545:246:1115:5622:2325:3735:4541:2545:3951:0458:0866:2173:5376:1576:54
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:240:479:456:273:1410:085:404:145:257:048:137:322:220:39
 
84Šitrová Lucienest.
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
 
 
 
D45 (14)4,2 km 40 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(48)2(50)3(44)4(42)5(43)6(61)7(51)8(53)9(100)Cíl
 
1101Kolovská Ilona37:442:457:2017:2121:1123:4928:4033:4735:4737:0037:44
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:454:3510:013:502:384:515:072:001:130:44
299Staňková Marcela41:393:188:2318:5422:4526:2032:1737:2939:3740:5241:39
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:185:0510:313:513:355:575:122:081:150:47
397Grifoni Milena46:119:1714:0624:0828:0531:3936:4041:5543:5745:2446:11
OLG Regensburg9:174:4910:023:573:345:015:152:021:270:47
4103Jirsová Pavla46:283:359:0820:0626:2330:4236:3442:0244:1345:4346:28
OB Kašperské Hory3:355:3310:586:174:195:525:282:111:300:45
5108Weber Petra47:023:238:4720:0825:4429:1935:0040:3144:5046:1847:02
OLG Regensburg3:235:2411:215:363:355:415:314:191:280:44
698Šoupová Jana48:403:529:2821:3828:1031:1637:1343:4446:3647:5448:40
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:525:3612:106:323:065:576:312:521:180:46
7102Tenglerová Helena54:293:309:5722:4735:0938:1144:3350:1152:2353:4454:29
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:306:2712:5012:223:026:225:382:121:210:45
8107Kubínová Jana56:243:399:1521:3333:2737:2544:2751:2053:5255:3556:24
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:395:3612:1811:543:587:026:532:321:430:49
9100Zierhutová Michaela66:3310:0916:5232:0939:4543:4152:4561:0164:0365:5266:33
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov10:096:4315:177:363:569:048:163:021:490:41
10105Macurová Jana81:475:1419:0934:0344:3049:0060:0676:1279:2180:5481:47
MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:1413:5514:5410:274:3011:0616:063:091:330:53
11109Jelínková Radka88:107:1817:1536:4751:4957:0066:3577:4583:5786:2188:10
MLOK Mariánské Lázně7:189:5719:3215:025:119:3511:106:122:241:49
 
106Lisá Monikadisk3:108:2421:54-----27:4333:0038:0440:2041:4042:35
SKOB Ostrov3:105:1413:305:495:175:042:161:200:55
104Škrlová Hanavzdal8:2125:28--------------------68:1174:2278:0979:54
Kometa Kralovice8:2117:0742:436:113:471:45
96Bouchalová Zdenanest.
KOS Slavia Plzeň
 
 
 
D55 (5)4,0 km 60 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(48)3(31)4(33)5(57)6(39)7(60)8(52)9(53)10(100)Cíl
 
1110Opavová Stanislava45:132:213:406:3412:1019:3224:4231:0741:4243:0244:2445:13
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:211:192:545:367:225:106:2510:351:201:220:49
2113Nováková Svatava47:302:243:527:0014:2321:2727:1032:5743:3144:5046:2847:30
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:241:283:087:237:045:435:4710:341:191:381:02
3115Mágrová Ivana55:432:394:088:2214:1225:2531:4837:4751:4953:1054:5255:43
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov2:391:294:145:5011:136:235:5914:021:211:420:51
4112Gabrielová Šárka58:562:484:197:5716:0325:1033:0040:4653:4055:5158:0158:56
SKOB Ostrov2:481:313:388:069:077:507:4612:542:112:100:55
5114Janečková Eva78:402:374:017:4034:1641:3248:4258:5873:5775:5577:4478:40
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:371:243:3926:367:167:1010:1614:591:581:490:56
 
 
 
D65 (6)3,4 km 60 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(31)3(57)4(39)5(46)6(50)7(62)8(51)9(53)10(100)Cíl
 
1121Bohuslavová Věra55:594:339:5617:5725:4429:0138:5345:4848:4252:5954:5855:59
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:335:238:017:473:179:526:552:544:171:591:01
2117Savičová Irena61:454:418:2418:3926:3130:2945:1949:4154:0658:0260:4061:45
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:413:4310:157:523:5814:504:224:253:562:381:05
3119Dlouhá Lenka68:005:439:3917:3239:5843:2854:1357:0261:0865:0366:4668:003:19
KČT Aš5:433:567:5322:263:3010:452:494:063:551:431:14*71
4122Jedličková Jindra71:533:337:0817:3829:0431:3243:2262:0964:5069:0670:4871:53
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:333:3510:3011:262:2811:5018:472:414:161:421:05
5118Nyklová Helena86:035:4911:1522:3941:3744:0366:3170:1979:1083:0584:5986:03
Dalovice5:495:2611:2418:582:2622:283:488:513:551:541:04
 
120Horáková Magdalenanest.
Nejdek Orienteering
 
 
 
H10 (12)2,2 km 40 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(72)2(73)3(78)4(74)5(100)Cíl
 
1132Turek Jakub19:323:046:478:2113:3219:0119:32
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:043:431:345:115:290:31
2126Blecha Adam25:304:409:0011:0117:4024:5025:30
Kometa Kralovice4:404:202:016:397:100:40
3125Mála Matyáš28:267:0212:0514:0320:4327:5128:26
KČT Aš7:025:031:586:407:080:35
4134Tříska Lukáš30:005:3611:0412:5019:2029:1930:00
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:365:281:466:309:590:41
5130Křížek Ivo31:538:0612:5715:5922:4331:1331:53
KČT Aš8:064:513:026:448:300:40
6133Pjenčák Adam33:075:5414:1715:5422:2332:2233:07
KČT Aš5:548:231:376:299:590:45
7135Šebian Samuel34:035:5211:5315:3625:1333:0534:03
Kometa Kralovice5:526:013:439:377:520:58
8127Štěrba Lukáš36:1310:5818:1321:5428:3435:1136:13
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:587:153:416:406:371:02
 
129Anděl Robindisk4:3915:21-----22:0229:2230:0011:38
KOS Slavia Plzeň4:3910:426:417:200:38*78
ms128Bejvančický Jan79:2333:5244:0748:4259:4178:1379:23
Kometa Kralovice33:5210:154:3510:5918:321:10
123Mikeš Šimonnest.
KOS Slavia Plzeň
131Vodrážka Štěpánnest.
KOS Slavia Plzeň
 
 
 
H12 (10)3,0 km 40 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(78)3(60)4(61)5(51)6(100)Cíl
 
1143Svoboda Antonín22:161:577:3511:5015:2519:3721:4322:16
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:575:384:153:354:122:060:33
2147Stehlík Jakub28:002:087:5714:3820:0325:0727:2828:00
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:085:496:415:255:042:210:32
3139Donda Jakub32:082:038:5615:1020:3328:2531:3332:08
SKOB Ostrov2:036:536:145:237:523:080:35
4148Škrle Michael32:573:3310:1017:1022:5530:0032:1632:57
Kometa Kralovice3:336:377:005:457:052:160:41
5141Janoch Mikuláš36:182:329:4317:5624:5233:0635:3836:18
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:327:118:136:568:142:320:40
6144Ječmen Matyáš37:342:2911:3921:3628:5134:1336:5537:34
SKOB Ostrov2:299:109:577:155:222:420:39
7140Biersak Petr38:292:199:4318:4826:2034:3237:4638:29
Kometa Kralovice2:197:249:057:328:123:140:43
8138Bejvančický Josef44:362:4115:4024:4432:1440:3443:5244:36
Kometa Kralovice2:4112:599:047:308:203:180:44
9145Pávek Štěpán52:224:1412:3233:1040:1247:2651:2852:22
Nejdek Orienteering4:148:1820:387:027:144:020:54
 
146Halík Libordisk2:4414:06---------------101:55103:05
KČT Aš2:4411:2287:491:10
 
 
 
H14 (11)3,6 km 45 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(56)3(34)4(39)5(47)6(50)7(51)8(53)9(100)Cíl
 
1161Štěrba Marek24:561:314:577:3612:2416:2419:0521:5023:2924:2124:56
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:313:262:394:484:002:412:451:390:520:35
2156Stehlík Šimon26:311:336:409:0513:3517:2320:0922:3025:0425:5926:31
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:335:072:254:303:482:462:212:340:550:32
3157Burgmair David36:391:558:3913:4819:0825:2629:0432:4134:4535:5836:3923:49
OLG Regensburg1:556:445:095:206:183:383:372:041:130:41*73
4152Sobota Ondřej37:172:107:5612:2119:1825:1329:3933:1735:3436:3037:17
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:105:464:256:575:554:263:382:170:560:47
5154Košina Tobiáš38:561:3312:4515:0919:3823:2829:1733:2836:0638:2638:56
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:3311:122:244:293:505:494:112:382:200:30
6160Černý Jonáš39:531:396:449:3316:3726:5731:0934:2537:3639:0139:53
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:395:052:497:0410:204:123:163:111:250:52
7151Donda Jiří41:481:186:139:3725:2229:4733:5637:1939:4641:0041:48
SKOB Ostrov1:184:553:2415:454:254:093:232:271:140:48
8155Pivec Jan42:102:0913:3219:4125:0932:0235:0838:0740:0541:3542:10
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:0911:236:095:286:533:062:591:581:300:35
9159Šustr Ondřej47:092:137:4812:5021:0428:4534:5041:2744:4246:1847:09
OB Kašperské Hory2:135:355:028:147:416:056:373:151:360:51
10158Janoch Samuel50:132:4710:1515:4324:3032:5838:4243:5847:1849:1050:13
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:477:285:288:478:285:445:163:201:521:03
11153Bohuslav Josef62:122:3010:1717:2429:2742:2549:0956:4460:1361:3462:12
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:307:477:0712:0312:586:447:353:291:210:38
 
 
 
H16 (15)5,6 km 90 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(64)3(33)4(57)5(59)6(40)7(45)8(60)9(46)10(47)11(50)12(100)Cíl
 
1167Šauli Filip37:311:333:476:1110:0318:4021:2624:3925:5728:3531:4734:2437:0137:31
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:332:142:243:528:372:463:131:182:383:122:372:370:30
2171Kohoutek Oldřich41:151:363:556:5411:0320:5223:4327:4029:0031:5235:1237:4140:4541:15
KOB Baník Sokolov1:362:192:594:099:492:513:571:202:523:202:293:040:30
3175Lill Petr43:322:094:257:4411:5023:4327:0130:3231:5134:2837:3140:0043:0343:32
KOB Baník Sokolov2:092:163:194:0611:533:183:311:192:373:032:293:030:29
4173Tokár Radim45:171:455:128:4112:5822:4426:0029:4931:2335:3038:5141:3244:3545:17
KOS Slavia Plzeň1:453:273:294:179:463:163:491:344:073:212:413:030:42
5169Šustr Antonín58:282:385:469:3215:2529:1434:2740:5342:4846:1850:4953:5857:5158:28
OB Kašperské Hory2:383:083:465:5313:495:136:261:553:304:313:093:530:37
6164Milota Břetislav59:252:135:2511:1717:3731:0035:4239:5441:4246:0351:3255:0558:5659:25
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:133:125:526:2013:234:424:121:484:215:293:333:510:29
7176Polívka Vratislav65:062:206:0411:3718:0031:4239:1144:5246:4151:0855:4059:4964:3665:06
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:203:445:336:2313:427:295:411:494:274:324:094:470:30
8174Kraus Konstantin65:281:464:3710:4814:4728:2831:5348:0749:4353:2158:4461:3064:5665:28
OLG Regensburg1:462:516:113:5913:413:2516:141:363:385:232:463:260:32
9172Vendelberger Tomáš67:523:116:2417:0723:2138:1842:2947:1149:3754:0959:0262:4767:1067:52
KČT Aš3:113:1310:436:1414:574:114:422:264:324:533:454:230:42
10166Křížek Josef71:012:386:5818:1824:3638:3343:3949:5952:0756:2960:4166:3570:2371:01
KČT Aš2:384:2011:206:1813:575:066:202:084:224:125:543:480:38
11170Weissar Samuel76:522:548:1513:4822:0442:0648:0254:4656:3461:5368:1171:5276:2276:52
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:545:215:338:1620:025:566:441:485:196:183:414:300:30
12163Kovác František79:472:4911:1117:0723:3847:2851:5159:0361:0065:3569:4874:1079:1179:47
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:498:225:566:3123:504:237:121:574:354:134:225:010:36
 
168Křížek Filipvzdal4:029:0712:4517:49--------------------61:0074:1677:4882:1682:53
KČT Aš4:025:053:385:0443:1113:163:324:280:37
ms162Mayer Simon37:541:353:407:0310:5418:5822:0425:4927:1629:2732:2034:4337:1737:54
NER- Neregistrovani1:352:053:233:518:043:063:451:272:112:532:232:340:37
ms165Spěváček Vojtěch47:392:275:208:3913:4025:4529:0032:3433:5936:4340:3143:4646:5247:39
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:272:533:195:0112:053:153:341:252:443:483:153:060:47
 
 
 
H18 (5)7,5 km 130 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(48)2(39)3(58)4(40)5(36)6(37)7(38)8(35)9(45)10(44)11(42)12(43)13(61)14(51)
15(53)16(100)Cíl
 
1179Lehner Benedikt69:142:3210:1013:5420:4030:3031:5836:3243:0147:1850:3154:1756:1860:4365:33
OLG Regensburg2:327:383:446:469:501:284:346:294:173:133:462:014:254:50
67:2268:3469:141:39
1:491:120:40*54
2181Solomko Adam78:593:0910:3214:3221:2828:1530:0637:1645:2651:0955:0561:0863:3069:1374:44
KOB Baník Sokolov3:097:234:006:566:471:517:108:105:433:566:032:225:435:31
76:5878:2078:59
2:141:220:39
3180Hlinovský Ondřej81:432:209:2317:1724:3031:1332:5940:2348:2354:0558:0164:1166:2472:1177:58
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:207:037:547:136:431:467:248:005:423:566:102:135:475:47
80:0081:1281:43
2:021:120:31
4178Svatek Daniel87:424:0511:1115:1722:5434:2535:5446:3154:2260:0664:0370:1072:2878:1083:49
Radioelektronika Cheb4:057:064:067:3711:311:2910:377:515:443:576:072:185:425:39
85:5487:1687:42
2:051:220:26
 
182Rosenbaum Ondřejvzdal3:1620:01------------------------------40:1649:1658:1760:4066:2471:46
OK Rakovník3:1616:4520:159:009:012:235:445:22
74:1075:3876:47
2:241:281:09
 
 
 
H21 (22)10,9 km 160 m22 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(40)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(44)11(41)12(63)13(43)14(45)
15(47)16(48)17(49)18(50)19(51)20(52)21(53)22(100)Cíl
 
1193Kamenický Matěj60:272:014:016:389:1016:1920:3021:2924:4030:3435:1838:2439:2841:4844:45
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:012:002:372:327:094:110:593:115:544:443:061:042:202:57
49:1951:3254:1855:5357:3158:4159:1959:5960:27
4:342:132:461:351:381:100:380:400:28
2188Valeš Jiří60:562:073:576:108:4615:5420:0821:1325:0430:0134:4538:1139:1941:2644:31
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:071:502:132:367:084:141:053:514:574:443:261:082:073:05
49:1551:2754:2856:0557:5558:5759:4260:2860:56
4:442:123:011:371:501:020:450:460:28
3205Bouchal Jiří61:042:164:106:349:0916:2020:1621:2724:4930:5835:3438:4839:5542:0745:16
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:161:542:242:357:113:561:113:226:094:363:141:072:123:09
49:5452:1254:3156:0958:0159:1159:4960:3461:04
4:382:182:191:381:521:100:380:450:30
4201Lehner Korbinian63:032:184:166:369:1116:2720:1621:1724:3230:1034:5938:2639:3742:5046:18
OLG Regensburg2:181:582:202:357:163:491:013:155:384:493:271:113:133:28
51:0353:2556:1257:5559:4961:0361:3862:3263:03
4:452:222:471:431:541:140:350:540:31
5200Vištejn Jiří70:012:324:497:4410:5518:5223:1724:2628:2333:5639:4843:3845:1848:3251:56
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:322:172:553:117:574:251:093:575:335:523:501:403:143:24
57:0759:4662:3664:3266:3367:5268:3269:2070:01
5:112:392:501:562:011:190:400:480:41
6197Schwarck Philipp70:272:314:527:1410:1418:1622:3823:4228:0835:1140:2644:1745:2748:0051:15
OLG Regensburg2:312:212:223:008:024:221:044:267:035:153:511:102:333:15
56:3659:0361:4163:5167:2068:3869:1870:0070:27
5:212:272:382:103:291:180:400:420:27
7191Stehlík Petr72:512:294:467:3110:3418:5923:4224:5129:0635:3841:0544:3945:4848:3252:27
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:292:172:453:038:254:431:094:156:325:273:341:092:443:55
58:1360:4663:3967:1669:1070:3371:2972:1772:51
5:462:332:533:371:541:230:560:480:34
8204Nürnberger Julian74:542:375:008:4511:4019:2724:2225:3329:5836:0142:4946:3347:4750:3954:35
OLG Regensburg2:372:233:452:557:474:551:114:256:036:483:441:142:523:56
60:1862:5166:4168:5071:1672:5173:3474:1974:54
5:432:333:502:092:261:350:430:450:35
9195Lehner Quirin80:523:005:458:5912:2822:2128:3929:4834:0340:2546:0250:3852:0154:5759:09
OLG Regensburg3:002:453:143:299:536:181:094:156:225:374:361:232:564:12
66:1369:1472:2674:3677:0578:3879:2380:1880:52
7:043:013:122:102:291:330:450:550:34
10198Macura Jan84:453:165:448:5212:0522:3229:2530:3635:4342:5749:4255:0156:3859:5763:56
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:162:283:083:1310:276:531:115:077:146:455:191:373:193:59
70:5673:2275:5278:1880:4382:1983:0784:1184:45
7:002:262:302:262:251:360:481:040:34
11186Pova Ondřej85:452:305:027:5814:3623:1728:4830:1335:1144:1450:3055:2256:4459:4263:24
Kometa Kralovice2:302:322:566:388:415:311:254:589:036:164:521:222:583:42
70:2473:1076:3178:5182:0283:2184:1185:1085:45
7:002:463:212:203:111:190:500:590:35
12199Janischowsky Lukas88:022:465:218:1311:5322:0327:0828:3535:5343:3550:1455:1056:4959:5063:44
OLG Regensburg2:462:352:523:4010:105:051:277:187:426:394:561:393:013:54
71:2374:3477:5680:4583:4085:3986:2887:3288:02
7:393:113:222:492:551:590:491:040:30
13206Badura Václav88:452:455:2611:3114:4525:2831:0332:1837:1943:5550:2354:2955:5158:4062:44
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:452:416:053:1410:435:351:155:016:366:284:061:222:494:04
69:0572:0278:5681:2084:4286:0887:0188:0588:45
6:212:576:542:243:221:260:531:040:40
14189Wartner Felix91:593:146:229:3513:2924:4431:0832:4640:5548:2455:4360:3262:0165:0869:14
OLG Regensburg3:143:083:133:5411:156:241:388:097:297:194:491:293:074:06
76:0178:5983:3085:4288:0489:4090:3291:3391:59
6:472:584:312:122:221:360:521:010:26
15207Knepr Lukáš102:255:198:1011:5615:5226:0431:2633:0439:3147:5860:4466:4968:4371:2575:40
KOB Baník Sokolov5:192:513:463:5610:125:221:386:278:2712:466:051:542:424:15
82:3886:0592:4295:0398:38100:21101:06101:55102:25
6:583:276:372:213:351:430:450:490:30
16202Škop Michal103:463:166:129:5914:3626:5234:0736:2241:3850:4158:5964:5266:4170:5976:04
NER- Neregistrovani3:162:563:474:3712:167:152:155:169:038:185:531:494:185:05
84:5188:5392:4795:4598:50100:43101:44103:00103:46
8:474:023:542:583:051:531:011:160:46
17187Janischowksy Fabian108:283:546:3510:2415:4229:3236:3238:0046:3156:0764:4171:1272:4376:5881:30
OLG Regensburg3:542:413:495:1813:507:001:288:319:368:346:311:314:154:32
90:0493:3497:28100:33103:29105:29106:29107:42108:28
8:343:303:543:052:562:001:001:130:46
18192Brandl Lorenz112:013:367:1218:5423:2134:1947:2148:4555:0163:2471:0976:2778:0181:1486:26
OLG Regensburg3:363:3611:424:2710:5813:021:246:168:237:455:181:343:135:12
94:0397:26101:06103:34107:42109:24110:10111:26112:01
7:373:233:402:284:081:420:461:160:35
19190Zieba Jakub120:553:387:4813:0618:1134:0843:1445:2552:1562:1570:5677:0079:0283:2990:27
Nejdek Orienteering3:384:105:185:0515:579:062:116:5010:008:416:042:024:276:58
99:47104:25108:54111:56115:28117:59119:01120:11120:55
9:204:384:293:023:322:311:021:100:44
20203Frank Jiří121:513:396:4310:2314:3928:2835:4437:5547:2257:1666:4377:4579:3283:1188:25
KČT Aš3:393:043:404:1613:497:162:119:279:549:2711:021:473:395:14
98:55103:14108:18112:11116:17118:41119:48121:01121:51
10:304:195:043:534:062:241:071:130:50
 
194Kolovský Františeknest.
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
196Štěpán Jannest.
NER- Neregistrovani
 
 
 
H35 (25)7,5 km 130 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(48)2(39)3(58)4(40)5(36)6(37)7(38)8(35)9(45)10(44)11(42)12(43)13(61)14(51)
15(53)16(100)Cíl
 
1223Kovář Jindřich53:392:238:2311:2316:4021:5123:0226:5131:4635:0737:4740:5142:4946:3250:13
KČT Aš2:236:003:005:175:111:113:494:553:212:403:041:583:433:41
52:1353:0153:39
2:000:480:38
2216Bílý Milan59:452:138:1111:1816:5024:1025:2329:2636:0740:0043:0046:1648:2052:2156:12
OK Rakovník2:135:583:075:327:201:134:036:413:533:003:162:044:013:51
57:5659:0759:45
1:441:110:38
3212Ševčík Petr60:412:158:4912:0717:3122:3023:5428:0434:3138:0442:5947:4649:2653:1957:34
SKOB Ostrov2:156:343:185:244:591:244:106:273:334:554:471:403:534:15
59:1360:0860:41
1:390:550:33
4231Kovář Vladimír61:262:259:2313:0618:2824:5426:3232:2538:3743:0245:5549:0351:0854:4758:32
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:256:583:435:226:261:385:536:124:252:533:082:053:393:45
60:0760:5361:26
1:350:460:33
5233Rauch Stanislav62:004:5311:1014:0219:3324:5726:1630:3936:5840:5943:3148:1951:3056:0059:11
KOS Slavia Plzeň4:536:172:525:315:241:194:236:194:012:324:483:114:303:11
60:4761:2962:004:08
1:360:420:31*54
6222Vlašímský Robert62:552:118:1811:5917:1625:1726:2030:3540:1344:0047:4350:3752:2956:0459:56
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:116:073:415:178:011:034:159:383:473:432:541:523:353:52
61:2862:2262:55
1:320:540:33
7230Bohuslav Václav64:292:349:3512:5719:5525:5027:1432:5640:3244:4848:0251:1953:2757:4061:25
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:347:013:226:585:551:245:427:364:163:143:172:084:133:45
63:0163:5164:29
1:360:500:38
8217Pilař Karel67:272:259:0113:1120:0627:5129:2434:1140:5545:0048:3852:1554:3258:5462:56
KČT Aš2:256:364:106:557:451:334:476:444:053:383:372:174:224:02
65:4766:4067:27
2:510:530:47
9221Křížek Filip67:482:4510:5415:0321:0027:4629:0934:0740:3544:4550:3053:3455:3860:0064:16
KČT Aš2:458:094:095:576:461:234:586:284:105:453:042:044:224:16
66:2667:1667:48
2:100:500:32
10227Řehák Miroslav69:433:219:1721:1326:4832:0333:2638:3644:4448:3051:0956:5358:3062:1866:43
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň3:215:5611:565:355:151:235:106:083:462:395:441:373:484:25
68:1769:1169:43
1:340:540:32
11213Pávek Jiří79:143:4812:2817:2029:3336:4738:3046:0352:3857:0461:0864:2466:4670:5174:49
Nejdek Orienteering3:488:404:5212:137:141:437:336:354:264:043:162:224:053:58
77:3278:3279:14
2:431:000:42
12211Kožíšek Petr81:562:5811:4218:0224:5532:5435:0941:5949:3454:0157:0665:1167:5372:4577:52
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:588:446:206:537:592:156:507:354:273:058:052:424:525:07
80:1381:1581:56
2:211:020:41
13228Placek Petr82:112:4410:1516:1622:1133:5935:4241:3047:3551:4555:0858:1560:1471:0578:50
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:447:316:015:5511:481:435:486:054:103:233:071:5910:517:45
80:3281:3982:11
1:421:070:32
14224Pivec Lukáš82:492:5711:4115:4924:1232:2733:5444:0052:3158:1661:5566:2368:5073:4278:20
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:578:444:088:238:151:2710:068:315:453:394:282:274:524:38
80:3782:0282:49
2:171:250:47
15215Dvořák Pavel82:522:4411:0215:4223:1530:5832:4539:4947:5952:3256:2165:4468:2973:2078:31
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:448:184:407:337:431:477:048:104:333:499:232:454:515:11
81:1382:1382:52
2:421:000:39
16225Fiala Michal86:133:1212:4718:1527:0234:3637:1343:3252:0756:5262:5966:4769:2374:4181:02
OB Kašperské Hory3:129:355:288:477:342:376:198:354:456:073:482:365:186:21
83:4885:2986:13
2:461:410:44
17219Dítko Jan87:282:5911:5716:5723:4838:5640:3046:5754:3559:0866:5271:1674:0178:5083:47
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:598:585:006:5115:081:346:277:384:337:444:242:454:494:57
85:4286:4887:2831:23
1:551:060:40*37
18232Turek Jan93:022:298:3224:3032:3038:0839:5446:3953:1457:0560:1673:2875:3579:3885:53
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:296:0315:588:005:381:466:456:353:513:1113:122:074:036:15
91:1192:2493:02
5:181:130:38
19218Bodurka Jaroslav103:464:1112:2320:0938:2947:3849:3458:1169:0474:4480:2284:5887:3993:2797:59
Kometa Kralovice4:118:127:4618:209:091:568:3710:535:405:384:362:415:484:32
101:27102:52103:46
3:281:250:54
20210Pjenčák Roman180:597:0717:2240:0863:3680:0982:2593:11109:47115:04122:21138:32151:02159:51172:57
KČT Aš7:0710:1522:4623:2816:332:1610:4616:365:177:1716:1112:308:4913:06
178:22180:01180:59
5:251:390:58
 
220Kropac Jiridisk2:5912:4317:5345:01---------------48:3853:2056:5062:1066:4672:0577:57
Kometa Kralovice2:599:445:1027:083:374:423:305:204:365:195:52
80:3682:0682:5925:5734:0636:39
2:391:300:53*38*37*36
234Šitra Vladimírdisk2:3510:0115:0527:3133:2235:0140:0847:0551:3555:0265:5669:1174:22-----
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:357:265:0412:265:511:395:076:574:303:2710:543:155:11
85:1386:2687:111:39
10:511:130:45*54
214Ječmen Vladimírvzdal4:5219:17------------------------------31:4541:0949:2453:3762:3771:13
SKOB Ostrov4:5214:2512:289:248:154:139:008:36
75:1677:4879:38
4:032:321:50
ms229Beránek Jan58:212:178:1813:0818:4723:4625:1030:2336:1639:4142:0444:5246:3850:1453:58
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:176:014:505:394:591:245:135:533:252:232:481:463:363:44
57:0057:4858:21
3:020:480:33
226Hašek Ondřejnest.
KOS Slavia Plzeň
 
 
 
H45 (17)6,6 km 100 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(64)3(32)4(33)5(57)6(59)7(40)8(44)9(42)10(43)11(45)12(60)13(61)14(51)
15(53)16(100)Cíl
 
1237Suk Jiří58:453:155:506:5810:4815:3226:5331:1934:5938:0140:4945:0646:4350:4054:39
Matfyz Praha3:152:351:083:504:4411:214:263:403:022:484:171:373:573:59
56:5758:0258:45
2:181:050:43
2244Staněk Rostislav71:043:305:357:1812:1218:5230:5034:5639:3945:0547:4153:2055:4761:0166:29
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:302:051:434:546:4011:584:064:435:262:365:392:275:145:28
68:5470:2171:04
2:251:270:43
3251Kohoutek Oldřich71:313:415:377:0911:0416:4635:1539:3644:3448:0650:3355:4057:4762:5467:43
KOB Baník Sokolov3:411:561:323:555:4218:294:214:583:322:275:072:075:074:49
69:4670:5371:31
2:031:070:38
4241Bína Pavel76:394:256:418:1112:1919:2332:0737:0942:5552:4655:2360:2862:2667:2172:13
MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:252:161:304:087:0412:445:025:469:512:375:051:584:554:52
74:0575:5776:39
1:521:520:42
5235Mikeš Roman76:414:206:118:1113:0418:1530:4239:4344:0949:4452:2060:4563:0467:4972:15
KOS Slavia Plzeň4:201:512:004:535:1112:279:014:265:352:368:252:194:454:26
74:4776:0076:41
2:321:130:41
6248Casanova Valerio78:193:415:317:0016:0721:3437:5642:4047:2951:2055:1461:3063:3968:5174:21
OLG Regensburg3:411:501:299:075:2716:224:444:493:513:546:162:095:125:30
76:2377:2978:19
2:021:060:50
7245Šoupa Karel81:325:027:229:1014:1720:5341:0246:1452:2056:3559:1465:0266:4571:5877:06
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:022:201:485:076:3620:095:126:064:152:395:481:435:135:08
79:2380:5181:32
2:171:280:41
8240Weissar Petr82:123:154:536:3912:0716:3744:1748:0055:4259:0662:4567:2669:3573:5078:24
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:151:381:465:284:3027:403:437:423:243:394:412:094:154:34
80:2581:3682:12
2:011:110:36
9249Černý Marcel82:286:128:1910:2114:5321:5237:1442:3648:3353:2156:2562:4465:2971:0977:50
KČT Aš6:122:072:024:326:5915:225:225:574:483:046:192:455:406:41
80:2781:4282:28
2:371:150:46
10236Nádeníček Josef84:174:086:328:1012:4918:4634:3040:1545:3151:3655:3762:0064:4271:0379:23
Nejdek Orienteering4:082:241:384:395:5715:445:455:166:054:016:232:426:218:20
82:0183:2384:17
2:381:220:54
11250Mayer Tomáš84:563:485:407:2611:2817:1430:0434:0939:5059:2162:2467:4769:4974:5380:30
OB Kašperské Hory3:481:521:464:025:4612:504:055:4119:313:035:232:025:045:37
82:5784:1384:56
2:271:160:43
12243Štěrba Jiří88:573:285:497:1411:0916:4030:4542:5150:2557:4361:0268:5271:1077:3584:03
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:282:211:253:555:3114:0512:067:347:183:197:502:186:256:28
86:4188:0888:57
2:381:270:49
13247Kopp Petr90:354:336:328:2617:0223:2347:1351:3556:3961:0564:1670:1272:2277:4784:12
Loko Liberec4:331:591:548:366:2123:504:225:044:263:115:562:105:256:25
86:3789:3790:35
2:253:000:58
14242Solomko Vladimír96:264:276:368:4721:2428:4743:1048:5160:0964:5267:4673:5776:5383:3491:58
KOB Baník Sokolov4:272:092:1112:377:2314:235:4111:184:432:546:112:566:418:24
94:2495:3796:26
2:261:130:49
15238Šustr Pavel99:324:357:119:0514:3722:0540:5047:4756:0762:0366:4174:3178:1185:3594:20
OB Kašperské Hory4:352:361:545:327:2818:456:578:205:564:387:503:407:248:45
97:2398:3899:32
3:031:150:54
 
239Urbánek Lumírnest.
SKOB Ostrov
246Svoboda Radeknest.
KOS Slavia Plzeň
 
 
 
H55 (12)5,6 km 90 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(64)3(33)4(57)5(59)6(40)7(45)8(60)9(46)10(47)11(50)12(100)Cíl
 
1255Skryja Bořivoj50:322:115:058:1613:3125:1428:5432:4934:3537:5542:2645:5149:5750:32
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou2:112:543:115:1511:433:403:551:463:204:313:254:060:35
2254Milota Josef56:062:306:049:4815:1628:3233:0037:2239:1843:1147:3951:2555:1356:06
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:303:343:445:2813:164:284:221:563:534:283:463:480:53
3261Vlach Miroslav58:322:386:0110:1515:3828:1232:4438:0140:2045:0049:2653:0857:4458:32
Radioelektronika Cheb2:383:234:145:2312:344:325:172:194:404:263:424:360:48
4264Blažek Jiří61:383:056:4710:4916:3532:2837:0842:0143:5947:3151:4855:3561:0061:38
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:053:424:025:4615:534:404:531:583:324:173:475:250:38
5260Hnyk Michal61:473:517:3912:0417:5729:5234:1242:3544:4248:1153:1956:3160:5961:47
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:513:484:255:5311:554:208:232:073:295:083:124:280:48
6262Macura Jaroslav70:502:416:2911:2617:5435:0039:4845:3748:2453:1658:5463:5769:5670:50
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:413:484:576:2817:064:485:492:474:525:385:035:590:54
7259Chotětický Jan76:544:059:2717:5224:4747:3352:0357:0559:0362:3766:5970:5076:0276:54
KČT Aš4:055:228:256:5522:464:305:021:583:344:223:515:120:52
8258Čech Petr83:024:389:3415:3724:1239:1350:5658:0561:3265:5971:1276:1882:0583:02
Radioelektronika Cheb4:384:566:038:3515:0111:437:093:274:275:135:065:470:57
9263Pech Jiří84:423:2712:1519:0426:3445:1451:0758:1160:4866:1072:0977:1083:3484:42
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:278:486:497:3018:405:537:042:375:225:595:016:241:08
10257Janošík Lubomír89:062:416:0010:2316:1641:3954:0266:4168:4373:0278:1682:2288:2589:06
OB Kašperské Hory2:413:194:235:5325:2312:2312:392:024:195:144:066:030:41
11256Kadlec Luděk121:043:4710:1617:1725:4853:1074:1881:5985:0091:31101:21107:48119:49121:04
YETTI Vejprty3:476:297:018:3127:2221:087:413:016:319:506:2712:011:15
 
252Tengler Kareldisk3:077:0915:5221:0832:5538:35-----43:4449:2053:2057:2062:1562:48
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:074:028:435:1611:475:405:095:364:004:004:550:33
 
 
 
H65 (9)4,0 km 60 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(48)3(31)4(33)5(57)6(39)7(60)8(52)9(53)10(100)Cíl
 
1269Fišák Jan40:512:313:496:4711:2418:2222:5827:4536:5638:1639:4940:51
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:311:182:584:376:584:364:479:111:201:331:02
2267Jirásek Jaroslav41:232:093:247:3212:1318:4424:1128:5637:4738:5740:3741:23
Radioelektronika Cheb2:091:154:084:416:315:274:458:511:101:400:46
3271Otta Pavel41:391:102:225:4610:5117:2522:2328:3637:3538:5440:5341:39
OK Rakovník1:101:123:245:056:344:586:138:591:191:590:46
4268Chotětický Václav44:142:294:027:3012:5220:0525:3830:4940:2941:4443:1444:14
KČT Aš2:291:333:285:227:135:335:119:401:151:301:00
5273Bohuslav Václav44:352:253:577:2412:1819:0524:2530:1740:3842:0143:4244:35
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:251:323:274:546:475:205:5210:211:231:410:53
6272Sklenář Jan47:342:314:068:3014:5322:0227:2033:2543:3344:5746:4547:34
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:311:354:246:237:095:186:0510:081:241:480:49
7276Nykles Vladimír48:242:265:048:2514:3521:5627:3933:5644:1345:3547:2448:24
KOS Slavia Plzeň2:262:383:216:107:215:436:1710:171:221:491:00
8270Mágr Zdeněk57:392:534:378:5916:2624:4633:2940:3652:5754:3556:2857:39
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov2:531:444:227:278:208:437:0712:211:381:531:11
9274Fiala Miloš62:444:146:1510:2317:1527:2635:0442:4157:0159:2861:3562:44
OB Kašperské Hory4:142:014:086:5210:117:387:3714:202:272:071:09
 
 
 
HDR (28)3,2 km 30 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(72)2(78)3(74)4(76)5(100)Cíl
 
1277Andělová Viktorie31:396:3714:2021:2528:0830:4831:39
KOS Slavia Plzeň6:377:437:056:432:400:51
2281Parula Egon33:247:2215:2722:4629:5732:3633:24
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň7:228:057:197:112:390:48
3291Bursa Áron33:256:2013:4920:0730:0932:4233:25
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň6:207:296:1810:022:330:43
4279Placek Nikolas38:2110:0121:2128:2734:0637:2438:21
MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:0111:207:065:393:180:57
5299Nováková Julie40:277:1116:5629:3137:0039:4040:27
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:119:4512:357:292:400:47
6304Martínek Ondřej43:268:3218:5928:0337:4342:0243:26
KOS Slavia Plzeň8:3210:279:049:404:191:24
7280Chramosta Petr44:2510:2021:1428:1739:5243:1744:2543:2243:29
KOS Slavia Plzeň10:2010:547:0311:353:251:08*100*100
8303Světlíková Vendula45:218:3520:3128:4738:2844:2545:21
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8:3511:568:169:415:570:56
8282Křižanovský Matěj45:217:2620:1828:4938:2644:1345:21
KOS Slavia Plzeň7:2612:528:319:375:471:08
10288Čepička Antonín46:347:3918:5331:0141:3845:3846:34
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň7:3911:1412:0810:374:000:56
11286Klier Šimon50:209:2424:4037:3544:4848:4650:20
MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:2415:1612:557:133:581:34
12298Klier Matzáš50:4610:1424:0137:4344:4348:5850:465:04
MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:1413:4713:427:004:151:48*71
13289Arnošt Daniel50:579:3123:2434:1742:3149:3950:57
OK Dobříš9:3113:5310:538:147:081:18
14285Švamberk Jéňa53:368:0817:2640:5449:2152:4653:36
NER- Neregistrovani8:089:1823:288:273:250:50
15302Cervena Johana54:0915:0327:1734:2046:1252:2754:09
NER- Neregistrovani15:0312:147:0311:526:151:42
16294Pávková Anna54:2511:1426:1138:1947:4252:2254:25
Nejdek Orienteering11:1414:5712:089:234:402:03
17301Jedlička Josef63:4513:1129:3244:3657:5662:2263:45
KOS Slavia Plzeň13:1116:2115:0413:204:261:23
18300Gelnerová Karolína66:119:5635:5048:3259:1464:3166:11
NER- Neregistrovani9:5625:5412:4210:425:171:40
19292Václavíková Monika90:0620:1341:5550:3875:0388:0490:06
KOS Slavia Plzeň20:1321:428:4324:2513:012:02
20278Schrage Anna Walravina90:239:2327:0963:4583:0888:1990:23
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:2317:4636:3619:235:112:04
21283Rauch Tobík99:0812:3142:4274:1788:5297:1099:0897:13
KOS Slavia Plzeň12:3130:1131:3514:358:181:58*100
 
295Cepek Vojtechdisk---------------20:28-----1324:55
NER- Neregistrovani20:28*69
297Silhavy Matejvzdal-------------------------45:32
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň45:32
296Cepek Eduardvzdal-------------------------
NER- Neregistrovani
290Anna Vlašímskánest.
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
287Křížek Vilémnest.
KČT Aš
284Švamberk Fíďanest.
NER- Neregistrovani
293Beránek Šimonnest.
KOS Slavia Plzeň
 
 
 
Linie (8)3,6 km 30 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(72)2(78)3(74)4(76)5(100)Cíl
 
1322Šitra Šimon41:187:0815:1223:0735:2740:1441:18
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň7:088:047:5512:204:471:04
2327Ječmenová Veronika47:166:2317:0229:2144:0946:3847:16
SKOB Ostrov6:2310:3912:1914:482:290:38
3326Čadková Michaela48:335:0912:3921:3245:2647:3948:33
Kometa Kralovice5:097:308:5323:542:130:54
4325Placek Tomas51:347:5015:3126:3448:3350:4051:34
MLOK Mariánské Lázně7:507:4111:0321:592:070:54
5320Bohuslav Fanda55:027:3222:0236:0151:2354:0855:02
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň7:3214:3013:5915:222:450:54
6324Urbánková Lucie56:5411:3726:1938:4553:1255:5356:54
SKOB Ostrov11:3714:4212:2614:272:411:01
7323Fišáková Leona60:209:1122:0443:0257:0859:3760:20
MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:1112:5320:5814:062:290:43
8318Dvořáková Tereza74:4415:1339:2254:5771:1373:5074:44
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň15:1324:0915:3516:162:370:54
 
 
 
Příchozí (29)3,3 km 45 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(46)3(60)4(61)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(100)Cíl
 
1336Sobota Petr34:315:4514:0717:5722:2728:5131:0432:1833:4134:31
KOS Slavia Plzeň5:458:223:504:306:242:131:141:230:50
2355Burgmair Markus34:595:0714:0819:0123:4429:3431:4932:5934:2334:59
NER- Neregistrovani5:079:014:534:435:502:151:101:240:36
3353Žákovec Jan35:171:5315:4019:1624:0829:1732:1133:1134:2735:17
Kometa Kralovice1:5313:473:364:525:092:541:001:160:50
4339Donda Jiří36:162:4213:5218:4123:5730:4033:0534:2335:3436:16
SKOB Ostrov2:4211:104:495:166:432:251:181:110:42
5354Sova Petr37:202:5412:5417:1323:4330:2933:0234:2435:5937:2036:00
NER- Neregistrovani2:5410:004:196:306:462:331:221:351:21*100
6348Cepek Pavel40:582:3614:3620:2526:5834:2437:0138:2640:0440:58
NER- Neregistrovani2:3612:005:496:337:262:371:251:380:54
7342Zierhutová Michaela41:142:1313:5718:3128:0434:3237:5539:1240:2741:14
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov2:1311:444:349:336:283:231:171:150:47
8333Valešová Irena43:173:4115:1122:0928:4036:1139:4540:5842:3443:17
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:4111:306:586:317:313:341:131:360:43
9340Kraus Jindřich43:264:0015:4120:0730:0837:1739:4041:1342:4243:26
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov4:0011:414:2610:017:092:231:331:290:44
10334Valeš Milan43:564:0615:3322:4829:2337:0040:2341:4442:5943:56
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:0611:277:156:357:373:231:211:150:57
11350Bílá Jiránová Irena47:313:3822:4529:3235:2541:4343:5945:2546:5147:31
NER- Neregistrovani3:3819:076:475:536:182:161:261:260:40
12329Pivcová Žaneta50:402:4615:0120:4833:4544:4747:2548:3150:0050:40
MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:4612:155:4712:5711:022:381:061:290:40
13347Burgmair Annette53:564:0718:5127:1834:1545:0748:2250:3753:1553:56
OLG Regensburg4:0714:448:276:5710:523:152:152:380:41
14343Klierová Simona55:214:2915:5925:2731:2946:4951:5252:5054:3055:21
MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:2911:309:286:0215:205:030:581:400:51
15352Šebian Pavel55:432:3923:1127:2334:4647:2651:0053:3554:5955:43
Kometa Kralovice2:3920:324:127:2312:403:342:351:240:44
16345Holíková Ilona65:453:5516:5526:5436:5355:4759:5462:0264:0965:45
SKOB Ostrov3:5513:009:599:5918:544:072:082:071:36
17338Šoupa Martin67:033:3624:3034:5844:2958:2862:4864:4266:2467:03
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:3620:5410:289:3113:594:201:541:420:39
18356Zieba Jaroslav68:545:0324:4533:1944:1556:0861:0363:2866:5868:54
Nejdek Orienteering5:0319:428:3410:5611:534:552:253:301:56
19341Zenkerová Miluše69:504:4921:1030:4242:0757:1061:4764:4468:2569:50
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov4:4916:219:3211:2515:034:372:573:411:25
20344Barda Tomáš71:502:1032:2538:5246:1163:3366:4568:3171:1271:50
SKOB Ostrov2:1030:156:277:1917:223:121:462:410:38
21349Mechurova Zuzana76:155:5332:3139:4045:5160:1563:5974:1575:4876:15
NER- Neregistrovani5:5326:387:096:1114:243:4410:161:330:27
22346Dondová Kateřina78:463:3439:5447:4458:0870:0374:5476:2377:5678:46
SKOB Ostrov3:3436:207:5010:2411:554:511:291:330:50
23351Šebianová Lucie84:075:5937:5245:1352:2274:5879:5681:2283:1584:07
Kometa Kralovice5:5931:537:217:0922:364:581:261:530:52
24332Fecko Richard86:439:1238:0047:2158:1173:5278:5582:0385:2886:43
Nejdek Orienteering9:1228:489:2110:5015:415:033:083:251:15
25330Mareš Alexander87:129:0237:3847:2258:1473:5378:5982:2285:2787:12
Nejdek Orienteering9:0228:369:4410:5215:395:063:233:051:45
26337Králová Lucie88:103:3248:1457:2166:4376:5082:0184:3087:0688:10
Kometa Kralovice3:3244:429:079:2210:075:112:292:361:04
 
335Žákovec Jannest.
Kometa Kralovice
328Pávková Jananest.
Nejdek Orienteering
331Milota Jannest.
MLOK Mariánské Lázně